Interclubs Adultes
Nationale I
Groupe C
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Grasse 2 5 3 Agen1 samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Toulouse
Echiquier Nicois 1 3 3 C.E.I. Toulouse 1 samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Toulouse
Besancon T.P.G.1 6 0 Nimes samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Besançon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 4 1 Vitrolles samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Besançon
Carcassonne 1 2 5 Echiquier Bordelais 1 samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Bordeaux
Montpellier 1 2 2 Lesparre-Medoc samedi 06/10/18 16:00 Lesparre-Médoc
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agen1 5 0 Echiquier Nicois 1 dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Toulouse
C.E.I. Toulouse 1 1 6 Grasse 2 dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Toulouse
Vitrolles 3 0 Besancon T.P.G.1 dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Besançon
Nimes 0 5 Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Besançon
Echiquier Bordelais 1 2 3 Montpellier 1 dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Bordeaux
Lesparre-Medoc 6 0 Carcassonne 1 dimanche 07/10/18 10:00 Lesparre-Médoc
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agen1     Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 samedi 17/11/18 16:00 Nimes
C.E.I. Toulouse 1     Besancon T.P.G.1 samedi 17/11/18 16:00 Nimes
Grasse 2     Echiquier Bordelais 1 samedi 17/11/18 16:00 Nimes
Echiquier Nicois 1     Lesparre-Medoc samedi 17/11/18 16:00 Nimes
Carcassonne 1     Vitrolles samedi 17/11/18 16:00 Nimes
Montpellier 1     Nimes samedi 17/11/18 16:00 Nimes
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Besancon T.P.G.1     Agen1 dimanche 18/11/18 10:00 Nimes
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1     C.E.I. Toulouse 1 dimanche 18/11/18 10:00 Nimes
Echiquier Bordelais 1     Echiquier Nicois 1 dimanche 18/11/18 10:00 Nimes
Lesparre-Medoc     Grasse 2 dimanche 18/11/18 10:00 Nimes
Carcassonne 1     Nimes dimanche 18/11/18 10:00 Nimes
Vitrolles     Montpellier 1 dimanche 18/11/18 10:00 Nimes
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agen1     Carcassonne 1 samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Carcassonne
C.E.I. Toulouse 1     Montpellier 1 samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Carcassonne
Echiquier Nicois 1     Besancon T.P.G.1 samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Lyon
Grasse 2     Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Lyon
Echiquier Bordelais 1     Vitrolles samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Nimes
Nimes     Lesparre-Medoc samedi 15/12/18 16:00 Nimes
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montpellier 1     Agen1 dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Carcassonne
C.E.I. Toulouse 1     Carcassonne 1 dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Carcassonne
Besancon T.P.G.1     Grasse 2 dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Lyon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1     Echiquier Nicois 1 dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Lyon
Nimes     Echiquier Bordelais 1 dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Nimes
Lesparre-Medoc     Vitrolles dimanche 16/12/18 10:00 Nimes
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agen1     C.E.I. Toulouse 1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Agen
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1     Besancon T.P.G.1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Besançon
Echiquier Bordelais 1     Lesparre-Medoc dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Lesparre-Médoc
Carcassonne 1     Montpellier 1 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Carcassonne
Echiquier Nicois 1     Grasse 2 dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Nice
Vitrolles     Nimes dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Vitrolles
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Vitrolles     Agen1 samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Agen
Nimes     C.E.I. Toulouse 1 samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Agen
Lesparre-Medoc     Besancon T.P.G.1 samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Montpellier
Echiquier Bordelais 1     Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Montpellier
Grasse 2     Carcassonne 1 samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Montpellier
Echiquier Nicois 1     Montpellier 1 samedi 16/03/19 16:00 Montpellier
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Agen1     Nimes dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Agen
C.E.I. Toulouse 1     Vitrolles dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Agen
Besancon T.P.G.1     Echiquier Bordelais 1 dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Montpellier
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1     Lesparre-Medoc dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Montpellier
Carcassonne 1     Echiquier Nicois 1 dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Montpellier
Montpellier 1     Grasse 2 dimanche 17/03/19 10:00 Montpellier
 
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Bordelais 1     Agen1 samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Bordeaux
Lesparre-Medoc     C.E.I. Toulouse 1 samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Lesparre-Médoc
Besancon T.P.G.1     Montpellier 1 samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Lyon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 1     Carcassonne 1 samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Lyon
Grasse 2     Vitrolles samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Grasse
Echiquier Nicois 1     Nimes samedi 30/03/19 16:00 Nice
 
Ronde 11
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
C.E.I. Toulouse 1     Echiquier Bordelais 1 dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Bordeaux
Agen1     Lesparre-Medoc dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Lesparre-Médoc
Carcassonne 1     Besancon T.P.G.1 dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Lyon
Montpellier 1     Lyon Olympique Echecs 1 dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Lyon
Nimes     Grasse 2 dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Grasse
Vitrolles     Echiquier Nicois 1 dimanche 31/03/19 10:00 Nice