Interclubs Adultes
Nationale 3
Groupe 18
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy 4 3 Valence dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
E.C. Villeurbanne 1 3 Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Leo Lagrange-Decines 3 4 Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Grenoble
Eybens 2 3 Montrevel en Bresse dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Montrevel-en-Bresse
Romans-Sur-Isere 0 6 Meximieux dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Romans-sur-Isère
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Grenoblois 2 6 2 Annecy samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Grenoble
Bourgoin-Jallieu 3 4 Romans-Sur-Isere samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Montrevel en Bresse 6 0 Leo Lagrange-Decines samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Montrevel-en-Bresse
Valence 2 5 Eybens samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Eybens
Meximieux 5 2 E.C. Villeurbanne samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Villeurbanne
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy 1 5 Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Annecy
Leo Lagrange-Decines 2 4 Meximieux dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Decines
Eybens 4 1 Romans-Sur-Isere dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Romans-sur-Isère
Valence 2 6 Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Valence
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 3 Montrevel en Bresse dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Villeurbanne
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy 2 4 Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Decines
Bourgoin-Jallieu 4 2 Valence dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Valence
Meximieux 3 4 Eybens dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Eybens
Echiquier Grenoblois 2 4 2 E.C. Villeurbanne dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Grenoble
Romans-Sur-Isere 3 3 Montrevel en Bresse dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Decines
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
E.C. Villeurbanne 5 3 Annecy dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Villeurbanne
Eybens 1 4 Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Romans-Sur-Isere 6 1 Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Romans-sur-Isère
Meximieux 6 2 Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Meximieux
Montrevel en Bresse 4 3 Valence dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Villeurbanne
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy 2 3 Eybens samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Annecy
Leo Lagrange-Decines 2 4 Bourgoin-Jallieu samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Decines
Echiquier Grenoblois 2 5 3 Romans-Sur-Isere samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Grenoble
Montrevel en Bresse 3 5 Meximieux samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Meximieux
Valence 1 5 E.C. Villeurbanne samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Valence
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Meximieux 6 1 Annecy dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Annecy
Bourgoin-Jallieu 4 4 Montrevel en Bresse dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Montrevel-en-Bresse
E.C. Villeurbanne 4 1 Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Villeurbanne
Eybens 3 3 Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Eybens
Romans-Sur-Isere 5 3 Valence dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Romans-sur-Isère
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Romans-Sur-Isere 2 4 Annecy dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Annecy
Bourgoin-Jallieu 2 4 Meximieux dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Meximieux
Valence 2 4 Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Valence
Eybens 6 2 E.C. Villeurbanne dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Eybens
Montrevel en Bresse 5 2 Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Montrevel-en-Bresse
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy 1 6 Montrevel en Bresse dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Annecy
Echiquier Grenoblois 2 3 3 Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Leo Lagrange-Decines 1 5 Eybens dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Meximieux 7 0 Valence dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Meximieux
E.C. Villeurbanne 4 2 Romans-Sur-Isere dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Romans-sur-Isère