Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 18
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 6 2 Aurec sur Loire dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 1 6 Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Clermont Ferrand (Ech. Arverne)
Meximieux 5 3 Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Couzon 5 1 Lempdes dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Lempdes
St Etienne 1 1 6 Vichy dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Vichy
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire 4 2 Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1 1 7 Couzon dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Couzon
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 2 5 Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Villeurbanne
Lempdes 2 5 St Etienne 1 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 St Etienne
Vichy 1 6 Meximieux dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Meximieux
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1     Aurec sur Loire dimanche 11/03/18 14:15 Clermont Ferrand (Ech. Arverne)
Couzon 1 6 Vichy dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Vichy
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 6 1 Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Lyon
E.C. Villeurbanne 2 0 7 Lempdes dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Lempdes
Meximieux 6 0 St Etienne 1 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Meximieux
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire 5 2 Vichy dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Vichy
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 6 1 Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Clermont Ferrand (Ech. Arverne)
Clermont-Ferrand     E.C. Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 04/03/18 14:15 Villeurbanne
Couzon 5 3 St Etienne 1 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Couzon
Meximieux 1 4 Lempdes dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Lempdes
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire 3 5 Lempdes dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Meximieux 2 4 Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Meximieux
Couzon 5 3 Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Couzon
Vichy 5 0 E.C. Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Villeurbanne
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 5 2 St Etienne 1 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 St Etienne
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
E.C. Villeurbanne 2     Aurec sur Loire samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1     Vichy samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Clermont Ferrand (Ech. Arverne)
Clermont-Ferrand     St Etienne 1 samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
Meximieux     Couzon samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Meximieux
Lempdes     Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Lyon
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Meximieux dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
St Etienne 1     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 St Etienne
Lempdes     Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Lempdes
Couzon     E.C. Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Villeurbanne
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2     Vichy dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Vichy
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Aurec sur Loire     Couzon samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Lempdes     Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Lempdes
Vichy     Clermont-Ferrand samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Clermont-Ferrand
E.C. Villeurbanne 2     St Etienne 1 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 St Etienne
Meximieux     Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Meximieux
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
St Etienne 1     Aurec sur Loire dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Aurec sur Loire
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne 1     Clermont-Ferrand dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Clermont Ferrand (Ech. Arverne)
Lyon Olympique Echecs 2     Couzon dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Lyon
Meximieux     E.C. Villeurbanne 2 dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Meximieux
Lempdes     Vichy dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Vichy