Interclubs Adultes
Nationale 3
Groupe 18
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy     Valence dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
E.C. Villeurbanne     Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Leo Lagrange-Decines     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Grenoble
Eybens     Montrevel en Bresse dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Montrevel-en-Bresse
Romans-Sur-Isere     Meximieux dimanche 17/10/21 14:15 Romans-sur-Isère
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echiquier Grenoblois 2     Annecy samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Grenoble
Bourgoin-Jallieu     Romans-Sur-Isere samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Montrevel en Bresse     Leo Lagrange-Decines samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Montrevel-en-Bresse
Valence     Eybens samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Eybens
Meximieux     E.C. Villeurbanne samedi 13/11/21 14:15 Villeurbanne
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy     Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Annecy
Leo Lagrange-Decines     Meximieux dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Decines
Eybens     Romans-Sur-Isere dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Romans-sur-Isère
Valence     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Valence
E.C. Villeurbanne     Montrevel en Bresse dimanche 14/11/21 14:15 Villeurbanne
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy     Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Decines
Bourgoin-Jallieu     Valence dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Valence
Meximieux     Eybens dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Eybens
Echiquier Grenoblois 2     E.C. Villeurbanne dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Grenoble
Romans-Sur-Isere     Montrevel en Bresse dimanche 16/01/22 14:15 Decines
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
E.C. Villeurbanne     Annecy dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Villeurbanne
Eybens     Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Romans-Sur-Isere     Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Romans-sur-Isère
Meximieux     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Meximieux
Montrevel en Bresse     Valence dimanche 30/01/22 14:15 Villeurbanne
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy     Eybens samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Annecy
Leo Lagrange-Decines     Bourgoin-Jallieu samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Decines
Echiquier Grenoblois 2     Romans-Sur-Isere samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Grenoble
Montrevel en Bresse     Meximieux samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Meximieux
Valence     E.C. Villeurbanne samedi 12/03/22 14:15 Valence
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Meximieux     Annecy dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Annecy
Bourgoin-Jallieu     Montrevel en Bresse dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Montrevel-en-Bresse
E.C. Villeurbanne     Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Villeurbanne
Eybens     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Eybens
Romans-Sur-Isere     Valence dimanche 13/03/22 14:15 Romans-sur-Isère
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Romans-Sur-Isere     Annecy dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Annecy
Bourgoin-Jallieu     Meximieux dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Meximieux
Valence     Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Valence
Eybens     E.C. Villeurbanne dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Eybens
Montrevel en Bresse     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 03/04/22 14:15 Montrevel-en-Bresse
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy     Montrevel en Bresse dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Annecy
Echiquier Grenoblois 2     Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Leo Lagrange-Decines     Eybens dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Meximieux     Valence dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Meximieux
E.C. Villeurbanne     Romans-Sur-Isere dimanche 15/05/22 14:15 Romans-sur-Isère