Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe 18
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Valence     Annecy dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Valence
Eybens     Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Eybens
Leo Lagrange-Decines     Chambery dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Decines
Corbas 2     Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Corbas
E.C. Villeurbanne     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 13/10/19 14:15 Villeurbanne
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy     Echiquier Grenoblois samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Annecy
Bourgoin-Jallieu     E.C. Villeurbanne samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Chambery     Eybens samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Chambery
Corbas 2     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Corbas
Valence     Leo Lagrange-Decines samedi 16/11/19 14:15 Valence
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Chambery     Annecy dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Chambery
Leo Lagrange-Decines     Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Decines
E.C. Villeurbanne     Corbas 2 dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Corbas
Echiquier Grenoblois     Valence dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Grenoble
Echiquier Grenoblois 2     Eybens dimanche 17/11/19 14:15 Eybens
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy     Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Annecy
Bourgoin-Jallieu     Valence dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Corbas 2     Chambery dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Chambery
Eybens     E.C. Villeurbanne dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Eybens
Echiquier Grenoblois 2     Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 19/01/20 14:15 Grenoble
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
E.C. Villeurbanne     Annecy dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Villeurbanne
Bourgoin-Jallieu     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Valence     Chambery dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Valence
Eybens     Corbas 2 dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Eybens
Echiquier Grenoblois     Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 02/02/20 14:15 Decines
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy     Eybens dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Annecy
Chambery     Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Chambery
Corbas 2     Valence dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Corbas
E.C. Villeurbanne     Echiquier Grenoblois dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Grenoble
Leo Lagrange-Decines     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 15/03/20 14:15 Grenoble
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy     Corbas 2 dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Annecy
Echiquier Grenoblois     Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Echiquier Grenoblois 2     Chambery dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Grenoble
Valence     E.C. Villeurbanne dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Villeurbanne
Eybens     Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 05/04/20 14:15 Decines
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bourgoin-Jallieu     Annecy samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Annecy
Chambery     E.C. Villeurbanne samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Chambery
Leo Lagrange-Decines     Corbas 2 samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Corbas
Eybens     Echiquier Grenoblois samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Eybens
Echiquier Grenoblois 2     Valence samedi 16/05/20 14:15 Grenoble
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Annecy     Echiquier Grenoblois 2 dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Annecy
Corbas 2     Bourgoin-Jallieu dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Echiquier Grenoblois     Chambery dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Grenoble
E.C. Villeurbanne     Leo Lagrange-Decines dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Villeurbanne
Valence     Eybens dimanche 17/05/20 14:15 Valence