Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale I
Groupe Ouest
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gonfreville l'Orcher     Agneaux St-Lo dimanche 25/11/18 14:15 Gonfreville
Echecs 16     Creteil II dimanche 25/11/18 14:15 Chess 16 Paris
Carquefou     Rennes Paul-Bert dimanche 25/11/18 14:15 Carquefou
Sautron     Domloup dimanche 25/11/18 14:15 Sautron
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gonfreville l'Orcher     Echecs 16 samedi 08/12/18 16:00 Gonfreville
Agneaux St-Lo     Creteil II samedi 08/12/18 16:00 Gonfreville
Carquefou     Sautron samedi 08/12/18 14:15 Carquefou
Domloup     Rennes Paul-Bert samedi 08/12/18 14:15 Domloup
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echecs 16     Agneaux St-Lo dimanche 09/12/18 10:00 Gonfreville
Creteil II     Gonfreville l'Orcher dimanche 09/12/18 10:00 Gonfreville
Rennes Paul-Bert     Sautron dimanche 09/12/18 14:15 Sautron
Domloup     Carquefou dimanche 09/12/18 14:15 Carquefou
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echecs 16     Domloup samedi 19/01/19 16:00 Créteil
Creteil II     Rennes Paul-Bert samedi 19/01/19 16:00 Créteil
Agneaux St-Lo     Carquefou samedi 19/01/19 16:00 St - Lô
Gonfreville l'Orcher     Sautron samedi 19/01/19 16:00 St - Lô
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Domloup     Creteil II dimanche 20/01/19 10:00 Créteil
Rennes Paul-Bert     Echecs 16 dimanche 20/01/19 10:00 Créteil
Carquefou     Gonfreville l'Orcher dimanche 20/01/19 10:00 St - Lô
Sautron     Agneaux St-Lo dimanche 20/01/19 10:00 St - Lô
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rennes Paul-Bert     Gonfreville l'Orcher samedi 02/02/19 16:00 Rennes
Domloup     Agneaux St-Lo samedi 02/02/19 16:00 Rennes
Echecs 16     Sautron samedi 02/02/19 16:00 Rennes
Creteil II     Carquefou samedi 02/02/19 16:00 Rennes
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gonfreville l'Orcher     Domloup dimanche 03/02/19 10:00 Rennes
Agneaux St-Lo     Rennes Paul-Bert dimanche 03/02/19 10:00 Rennes
Sautron     Creteil II dimanche 03/02/19 10:00 Rennes
Carquefou     Echecs 16 dimanche 03/02/19 10:00 Rennes