Interclubs Jeunes
Nationale I
Groupe Ouest
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gonfreville l'Orcher 9 5 Agneaux St-Lo dimanche 25/11/18 14:15 Gonfreville
Echecs 16 11 2 Creteil II dimanche 25/11/18 14:15 Chess 16 Paris
Carquefou 3 9 Rennes Paul-Bert dimanche 25/11/18 14:15 Carquefou
Sautron 7 6 Domloup dimanche 25/11/18 14:15 Sautron
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gonfreville l'Orcher 9 5 Echecs 16 samedi 08/12/18 16:00 Gonfreville
Agneaux St-Lo 10 F Creteil II samedi 08/12/18 16:00 Gonfreville
Carquefou 5 9 Sautron samedi 08/12/18 14:15 Carquefou
Domloup 9 3 Rennes Paul-Bert samedi 08/12/18 14:15 Domloup
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echecs 16 6 6 Agneaux St-Lo dimanche 09/12/18 10:00 Gonfreville
Creteil II F 10 Gonfreville l'Orcher dimanche 09/12/18 10:00 Gonfreville
Rennes Paul-Bert 4 10 Sautron dimanche 09/12/18 10:00 Sautron
Domloup 12 2 Carquefou dimanche 09/12/18 14:15 Carquefou
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Echecs 16 8 7 Domloup samedi 19/01/19 16:00 Créteil
Creteil II 1 13 Rennes Paul-Bert samedi 19/01/19 16:00 Créteil
Agneaux St-Lo 4 7 Carquefou samedi 19/01/19 16:00 St - Lô
Gonfreville l'Orcher 6 10 Sautron samedi 19/01/19 16:00 St - Lô
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Domloup 11 3 Creteil II dimanche 20/01/19 10:00 Créteil
Rennes Paul-Bert 7 7 Echecs 16 dimanche 20/01/19 10:00 Créteil
Carquefou 12 4 Gonfreville l'Orcher dimanche 20/01/19 10:00 St - Lô
Sautron 13 3 Agneaux St-Lo dimanche 20/01/19 10:00 St - Lô
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Rennes Paul-Bert 13 3 Gonfreville l'Orcher samedi 02/02/19 16:00 Rennes
Domloup 13 3 Agneaux St-Lo samedi 02/02/19 16:00 Rennes
Echecs 16 6 10 Sautron samedi 02/02/19 16:00 Rennes
Creteil II 2 9 Carquefou samedi 02/02/19 16:00 Rennes
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Gonfreville l'Orcher 0 13 Domloup dimanche 03/02/19 10:00 Rennes
Agneaux St-Lo 8 4 Rennes Paul-Bert dimanche 03/02/19 10:00 Rennes
Sautron 12 4 Creteil II dimanche 03/02/19 10:00 Rennes
Carquefou 5 11 Echecs 16 dimanche 03/02/19 10:00 Rennes