Interclubs Adultes
Nationale IV
Grand Est III
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mulhouse Philidor 5 5 1 Obernai 1 dimanche 07/10/18 09:00 Mulhouse Philidor 5
Sundgau Echecs 2 5 1 CES 3 dimanche 07/10/18 09:00 Sundgau Echecs 2
Ill Regence 1 5 F Gerstheim 2 dimanche 07/10/18 09:00 Ill Regence 1
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 1 1 4 Mundolsheim 3 dimanche 07/10/18 09:00 Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 1
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Obernai 1 2 4 Mundolsheim 3 dimanche 18/11/18 09:00 Obernai 1
Gerstheim 2 3 2 Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 1 dimanche 18/11/18 09:00 Gerstheim 2
CES 3 3 4 Ill Regence 1 dimanche 18/11/18 09:00 CES 3
Mulhouse Philidor 5 5 2 Sundgau Echecs 2 dimanche 18/11/18 09:00 Mulhouse Philidor 5
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Sundgau Echecs 2 4 1 Obernai 1 dimanche 02/12/18 09:00 Sundgau Echecs 2
Ill Regence 1 5 2 Mulhouse Philidor 5 dimanche 02/12/18 09:00 Ill Regence 1
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 1 3 2 CES 3 dimanche 02/12/18 09:00 Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 1
Mundolsheim 3 5 1 Gerstheim 2 dimanche 02/12/18 09:00 Mundolsheim 3
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Obernai 1 4 2 Gerstheim 2 dimanche 16/12/18 09:00 Obernai 1
CES 3 3 3 Mundolsheim 3 dimanche 16/12/18 09:00 CES 3
Mulhouse Philidor 5     Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 1 dimanche 16/12/18 09:00 Mulhouse Philidor 5
Sundgau Echecs 2 3 3 Ill Regence 1 dimanche 16/12/18 09:00 Sundgau Echecs 2
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ill Regence 1     Obernai 1 dimanche 27/01/19 09:00 Ill Regence 1
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 1     Sundgau Echecs 2 dimanche 27/01/19 09:00 Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 1
Mundolsheim 3     Mulhouse Philidor 5 dimanche 27/01/19 09:00 Mundolsheim 3
Gerstheim 2     CES 3 dimanche 27/01/19 09:00 Gerstheim 2
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Obernai 1     CES 3 dimanche 17/03/19 09:00 Obernai 1
Mulhouse Philidor 5     Gerstheim 2 dimanche 17/03/19 09:00 Mulhouse Philidor 5
Sundgau Echecs 2     Mundolsheim 3 dimanche 17/03/19 09:00 Sundgau Echecs 2
Ill Regence 1     Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 1 dimanche 17/03/19 09:00 Ill Regence 1
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 1     Obernai 1 dimanche 31/03/19 09:00 Dorlisheim-Schirmeck 1
Mundolsheim 3     Ill Regence 1 dimanche 31/03/19 09:00 Mundolsheim 3
Gerstheim 2     Sundgau Echecs 2 dimanche 31/03/19 09:00 Gerstheim 2
CES 3     Mulhouse Philidor 5 dimanche 31/03/19 09:00 CES 3