Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Est
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nancy Stanislas 1 6 2 Bischwiller 2 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Bischwiller
Esbarres 3 2 Evry Grand Roque 2 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Saint-Georges sur Baulche
Metz Fischer 2 5 1 Gueugnon dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Esbarres
Mundolsheim 2 0 4 Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Esbarres
St-Georges sur Baulche 4 3 Thionville Echecs dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Neufchâteau
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 2     St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Chaumont
Gueugnon     Esbarres dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Gueugnon
Evry Grand Roque 2     Metz Fischer 2 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Reims
Thionville Echecs     Mundolsheim 2 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Mundolsheim
Oyonnax Dortan     Nancy Stanislas 1 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Belfort
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Esbarres     Bischwiller 2 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Belfort
Nancy Stanislas 1     Evry Grand Roque 2 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Evry
Gueugnon     Mundolsheim 2 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Belfort
St-Georges sur Baulche     Metz Fischer 2 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Neufchâteau
Oyonnax Dortan     Thionville Echecs dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Belfort
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 2     Gueugnon dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Chaumont
Thionville Echecs     Esbarres dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Nancy
Evry Grand Roque 2     St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Evry
Metz Fischer 2     Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Esbarres
Mundolsheim 2     Nancy Stanislas 1 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Nancy
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 2     Evry Grand Roque 2 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Chaumont
Esbarres     Mundolsheim 2 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Belfort
Gueugnon     Thionville Echecs dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Esbarres
Nancy Stanislas 1     Metz Fischer 2 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Nancy
Oyonnax Dortan     St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Esbarres
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mundolsheim 2     Bischwiller 2 samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Mundolsheim
St-Georges sur Baulche     Esbarres samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Saint-Georges sur Baulche
Evry Grand Roque 2     Oyonnax Dortan samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Esbarres
Nancy Stanislas 1     Gueugnon samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Chaumont
Metz Fischer 2     Thionville Echecs samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Thionville
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 2     Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Belfort
Esbarres     Nancy Stanislas 1 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Esbarres
Thionville Echecs     Evry Grand Roque 2 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Reims
Gueugnon     St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Gueugnon
Mundolsheim 2     Metz Fischer 2 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Metz
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Metz Fischer 2     Bischwiller 2 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Metz
Oyonnax Dortan     Esbarres samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Oyonnax
Evry Grand Roque 2     Gueugnon samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Saint-Georges sur Baulche
St-Georges sur Baulche     Mundolsheim 2 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Neufchâteau
Thionville Echecs     Nancy Stanislas 1 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Thionville
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 2     Thionville Echecs dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Bischwiller
Esbarres     Metz Fischer 2 dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Esbarres
Mundolsheim 2     Evry Grand Roque 2 dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Reims
Gueugnon     Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Oyonnax
Nancy Stanislas 1     St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Saint-Georges sur Baulche