Interclubs Adultes
Nationale II
Groupe Est
 
Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nancy Stanislas 1 6 2 Bischwiller 2 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Bischwiller
Esbarres 3 2 Evry Grand Roque 2 dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Saint-Georges sur Baulche
Metz Fischer 2 5 1 Gueugnon dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Esbarres
Mundolsheim 2 0 4 Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Esbarres
St-Georges sur Baulche 4 3 Thionville Echecs dimanche 08/10/17 14:15 Neufchâteau
 
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 2 5 2 St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Chaumont
Gueugnon 2 5 Esbarres dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Gueugnon
Evry Grand Roque 2 3 3 Metz Fischer 2 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Reims
Thionville Echecs 1 4 Mundolsheim 2 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Mundolsheim
Oyonnax Dortan 1 4 Nancy Stanislas 1 dimanche 19/11/17 14:15 Belfort
 
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Esbarres 2 3 Bischwiller 2 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Belfort
Nancy Stanislas 1 4 3 Evry Grand Roque 2 dimanche 11/02/18 14:15 Evry
Gueugnon 2 5 Mundolsheim 2 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Belfort
St-Georges sur Baulche 1 6 Metz Fischer 2 dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Neufchâteau
Oyonnax Dortan 5 1 Thionville Echecs dimanche 03/12/17 14:15 Belfort
 
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 2 7 0 Gueugnon dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Chaumont
Thionville Echecs 0 2 Esbarres dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Nancy
Evry Grand Roque 2 4 3 St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Evry
Metz Fischer 2 6 2 Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Esbarres
Mundolsheim 2 1 6 Nancy Stanislas 1 dimanche 17/12/17 14:15 Nancy
 
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 2 3 3 Evry Grand Roque 2 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Chaumont
Esbarres 5 1 Mundolsheim 2 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Belfort
Gueugnon 4 4 Thionville Echecs dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Esbarres
Nancy Stanislas 1 1 3 Metz Fischer 2 dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Nancy
Oyonnax Dortan 3 3 St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 14/01/18 14:15 Esbarres
 
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Mundolsheim 2 0 3 Bischwiller 2 samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Mundolsheim
St-Georges sur Baulche 1 5 Esbarres samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Saint-Georges sur Baulche
Evry Grand Roque 2 3 3 Oyonnax Dortan samedi 17/02/18 14:15 Esbarres
Nancy Stanislas 1 7 1 Gueugnon samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Chaumont
Metz Fischer 2 4 3 Thionville Echecs samedi 27/01/18 14:15 Thionville
 
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 2 4 2 Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Belfort
Esbarres 2 2 Nancy Stanislas 1 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Esbarres
Thionville Echecs 0 6 Evry Grand Roque 2 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Reims
Gueugnon 2 3 St-Georges sur Baulche dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Gueugnon
Mundolsheim 2 0 6 Metz Fischer 2 dimanche 28/01/18 14:15 Metz
 
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Metz Fischer 2 3 2 Bischwiller 2 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Metz
Oyonnax Dortan 3 3 Esbarres samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Oyonnax
Evry Grand Roque 2 6 2 Gueugnon dimanche 11/03/18 14:15 Saint-Georges sur Baulche
St-Georges sur Baulche 3 3 Mundolsheim 2 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Neufchâteau
Thionville Echecs 1 4 Nancy Stanislas 1 samedi 17/03/18 14:15 Thionville
 
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Bischwiller 2 5 2 Thionville Echecs dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Bischwiller
Esbarres 1 3 Metz Fischer 2 dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Esbarres
Mundolsheim 2 2 4 Evry Grand Roque 2 dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Reims
Gueugnon 3 4 Oyonnax Dortan dimanche 18/03/18 14:15 Oyonnax
Nancy Stanislas 1 3 5 St-Georges sur Baulche samedi 31/03/18 14:15 Saint-Georges sur Baulche