ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
M56248 ABAD Juliana 950 BenF Sanary Echecs
P68002 ABARCA DEL RIO Alexandre 1060 PouM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
P68003 ABARCA DEL RIO Elise 800 PpoF Le Cavalier de Neuilly
E04705 ABBEY Anate 1500 SepM Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
J50200 ABDELKADER Wissam 1310 BenM C.E. de Bois-Colombes
N54078 ABDELLAOUI Thais 850 MinF Sanary Echecs
L51769 ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2030 SenM Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
C63075 ABEL Thierry 2250 SenM Genas Echecs
H00013 ABERGEL Thal 2420 SenM Tremblay en France
N55258 ABIDAT Jalis 810 PpoM La Tour Hyéroise
X03811 ABIDI Ines 1840 SenF Grasse Echecs
N52870 ABITBOL Nathanael 800 PouM Pion Mutant Paris XVI
B66389 ABIVEN Simon 1200 SenM Le Petit Pion
L60540 ABOULIATIM Anwar 1260 MinM Trignac Echecs
N67716 ABOURI Samy 1190 MinM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely 2490 SepM L'Echiquier Chalonnais
G55583 ABSALON Ruddy 1790 SenM Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
P53513 ABULIMITI Alafate 1890 SenM Echiquier Tourangeau
J58812 ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1540 BenM Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
N67031 ACHE Thomas 810 PouM Sanary Echecs
R00786 ACHEREINER Guillaume 1930 SenM Seichamps Échecs
M56261 ACHOUCH Stanley 1110 PupM Pion Mutant Paris XVI
R10002 ACHOUR Faouzi 1950 SenM Issy-Les-Moulineaux
H67218 ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1980 SenM Echecs Club de Corbas
S06776 ACUDAD Marsuk 1770 SepM Tremblay en France
N06935 ADAM Etienne 2370 SenM Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
A00035 ADDA Olivier 2030 SepM La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
E57295 ADDAD Mahfoud 1710 SenM Mulhouse Philidor
B63355 ADEIMI Michel 2230 SenM C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
P67085 ADELE Julie 1320 PpoF Sanary Echecs
A00040 ADJEM Mondher 2120 SepM Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil
A00043 ADRIAN Claude 2070 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E69489 ADRIAN Leopold 1840 BenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B57186 ADRIAN Louise 1630 JunF Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D51975 ADRIAN Lucien 1630 CadM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
C50120 ADRIEN Vincent 1980 SenM Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
X03546 AFLALO Sophie 2180 SenF Tremblay en France
A52079 AFRAOUI Anaelle 2000 JunF Clichy-Echecs-92
A52071 AFRAOUI Solenn 2000 SenF U.S.Villejuif Echecs
M50968 AGAPOV Klimentiy 1410 BenM La Dame Noire
L56259 AGHABABIAN Arthur 1720 SepM Sanary Echecs
M57115 AGHALAR Aykhan 1370 CadM Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
E50855 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2000 JunM Agneaux Saint-Lô
H57533 AGHER Rachid 1460 SepM USF Echecs
M51900 AGIUS Bernard 1360 VetM L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
K52570 AGOSTINI Matias 800 PupM Corsica Chess Club
L68518 AGOSTINO Aurelien 1030 MinM Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules
L62840 AGRESTA Antoine 1220 PupM La Tour Hyéroise
M04536 AGUILLAUME Didier 1830 SepM Givors Echecs
N62836 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2210 SenM J.E.E.N.
Y06055 AHMETOVIC Salko 1890 SepM Echiquier Niçois
C69116 AICOLINO Guillermo 1650 SenM Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
K00411 AIDAOUI Brice 2170 SenM Forum Julii Echecs
M10654 AILLOUD Eliot 2060 SenM Grasse Echecs
J11362 AIROLDI Roger 1650 SepM Echiquier Nanceien
K05416 AIT CHAOUCHE Samy 2050 SenM Pau Sarrailh Echecs
J53854 AITHMIDOU Mohamed-Mehdi 2280 SenM J.E.E.N.
M73044 AJAS Amada 820 VetF Echiquier Saint Jeannais
M54372 AJAS Nolann 1430 PouM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
X00490 AJETI Remzi 2390 SepM Avinkha Club d'Echecs
C00052 AKL Nabil 2010 SepM Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
K58692 AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1470 BenM La Farlède Toulon Echecs
Y06187 AKSENOV Alexandre 1720 SenM Echiquier Grenoblois
Y06186 AKSENOV Nikolay 1970 SepM Echiquier Grenoblois
H70024 AKULYAN Lyova 1880 SenM J.E.E.N.
J76012 AL MAHMOUD Martin 1070 BenM Stanislas Echecs
J52714 ALASHTAR Aasef 2060 SenM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
N53701 ALAUZUN Silvio 1120 PouM Club Echiquéen Cuersois
P01309 ALBALADEJO Sylviane 1470 SepF Echiquier Antibois
C67454 ALBARIC Etienne 2120 JunM Lutèce Echecs
L08203 ALBEROLA Raphael 1890 SenM Cannes Echecs
M57123 ALBERT-BLANC Stephane 1100 SepM Echiquier de Vaucresson
E63296 ALBIN Jules 1970 SenM Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
X00273 ALBORGHETTI Thierry 1500 SepM Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan
G58925 ALCARAZ ORTEGA Javier 2300 SenM Clichy-Echecs-92
L61158 ALCINDOR Samuel 1620 CadM Arsenal
G07606 ALDEA Jacques 1330 VetM Danjoutin
N64106 ALEKSIC Ludovic 950 SenM Cassis Echecs
B00059 ALEXANDER Christian 1590 VetM Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
M61217 ALEXANDRE Aurore 1040 PupF Sanary Echecs