ffe
Classement Blitz
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
J67820 AMBROISE Matteo 800 MinM Corsica Chess Club
J55572 ANDREANI Thomas 1130 CadM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
G08233 AUTRAN Yann 2130 SenM A TORRA TURCHINA
H51956 BARTOLI Carla Maria 1120 CadF Corsica Chess Club
P04492 BATTESTI Leo 1620 VetM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
S00453 BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2020 SenM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
M09052 BATTESTI Saveriu 1970 SenM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
B63855 BEDINI Lucas 1960 SenM Club d'Echecs de Casinca
B54850 BEDINI Noel 1760 SepM Club d'Echecs de Casinca
H68423 BERTONCINI Laurent 1190 JunM Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
E52520 BERTRAND Felicien 1380 SenM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
E52472 BERTRAND Jean 1290 SenM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
X00188 BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1920 SenM Corsica Chess Club
G65204 BOUSLIMI Nabil 1850 JunM Corsica Chess Club
E50332 BRUNEL Axel 1720 JunM Corsica Chess Club
C51823 BRUNEL Boris 1810 SenM Corsica Chess Club
G62790 BUNOUST Lucas 1820 JunM Corsica Chess Club
P20443 CAMBLAN Roger 1560 VetM Corsica Chess Club
J10783 CHOKBENGBOUN Thomas 2070 SenM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
F05904 CLEMENTI Charles 1240 SepM Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
G05720 DEHAINAULT Christian 1530 VetM Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
H69480 DELLAPINA Yoann 1220 CadM Corsica Chess Club
G61531 FONTANA Antoine 1240 SenM Club d'Echecs de Casinca
Z02874 GERONIMI Didier 1550 SepM Corsica Chess Club
Y03698 GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1790 SenM Corsica Chess Club
X09790 GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2040 SenM Corsica Chess Club
H56515 GIANNONI Sauveur 1060 SenM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
X09792 GIL Jean-Jacques 1560 SepM Corsica Chess Club
Z08668 GIUDICELLI Lauren 1490 SenF Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
A58157 GUILLEMART Serge 2170 SenM Corsica Chess Club
M00295 HUMEAU Cyril 2160 SenM Corsica Chess Club
V14316 LEIBENGUTH Jean 1460 VetM Balagna Chess Club
Z16424 LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1830 SenM Balagna Chess Club
H04918 LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1640 SepM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
X00183 MASSONI Michael 2390 SenM Corsica Chess Club
R50129 MENESTRIER BELTRANDO Baptiste 1140 PupM Corsica Chess Club
H05543 MORGANTI Noel 1860 SepM Corsica Chess Club
E60380 MORISON Julien 1880 JunM Corsica Chess Club
K63994 MOTOR Christophe 810 MinM Scacchera 'llu Pazzu
E64521 MURCIA Gerald 1600 SepM Balagna Chess Club
K08499 ORSONI Jean-Philippe 1850 SepM Corsica Chess Club
W14213 PAOLI Guillaume 1880 SenM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
L54981 PICHOT Pierre-Elie 2080 SenM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
U12533 PIERI Pierre-Louis 2080 SenM Corsica Chess Club
U10860 PIERRAT John 1450 SenM Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
C67744 PIETRELLE Christian 1420 SepM Corsica Chess Club
G55911 POGNOT Jean-Raphael 1520 SenM Club d'Echecs de Casinca
C50347 PORSIA Enzo 1550 SenM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
C50348 PORSIA Pietro 1450 SenM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
F05928 RATAUD Didier 1930 VetM Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent
J73859 RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1260 CadM Corsica Chess Club
K55644 RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 930 MinM Corsica Chess Club
J56660 ROUX Baptiste 1400 CadM Corsica Chess Club
J08786 STOENESCU Radu 2000 SenM Echecs-Club Ajaccien
K08497 STOLFI Marie-Noelle 1320 SepF Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu
S06885 STUBBE Damien 1860 SenM Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru
W04547 UTRERA Ludovic 2120 SenM Corsica Chess Club
C57511 VENEL Alexandre 1620 SenM Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu