ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely 2490 SepM L'Echiquier Chalonnais
R00786 ACHEREINER Guillaume 1930 SenM Seichamps Échecs
E57295 ADDAD Mahfoud 1710 SenM Mulhouse Philidor
A00043 ADRIAN Claude 2070 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E69489 ADRIAN Leopold 1840 BenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B57186 ADRIAN Louise 1630 JunF Vandoeuvre-Echecs
D51975 ADRIAN Lucien 1630 CadM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
C69116 AICOLINO Guillermo 1650 SenM Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
J11362 AIROLDI Roger 1730 SepM Echiquier Nanceien
J76012 AL MAHMOUD Martin 1070 BenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
B00059 ALEXANDER Christian 1590 VetM Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
G57158 ALLONGE Eric 1570 SenM Stanislas Echecs
D68315 ALLONGE Nicolas 1830 CadM Stanislas Echecs
L51296 ANDRES-DOMENECH Pablo 1730 SenM Echiquier Nanceien
C57378 ANSEL Raymond 1500 VetM Kaïssa
U05757 ANTICOURT Sebastien 1920 SenM Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1500 SenM Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
X14308 ARIMIEA Marcel 1810 SenM Bischwiller
E50314 ARNAUD Aurelien 1910 MinM L'Echiquier Chalonnais
H65569 ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anatole 1250 MinM Kaïssa
R50327 ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anouchka 820 PouF Kaïssa
E07535 ARSENE Antoine 1650 VetM Reims Echec et Mat
D67664 AUBIN Jean-Paul 1730 SepM Reims Echec et Mat
K69208 AVETISYAN Albert 1160 BenM Sezanne Echecs
A00400 AZORIT Louis 1890 VetM Cercle Philidor-Hayange
G07846 BACROT Etienne 2850 SenM Bischwiller
W05097 BAILET Pierre 2530 SenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E05393 BAILLARD Marc 1830 SenM Echiquier Maizierois
E53542 BALSAMO Christophe 1640 SenM Echiquier Nanceien
X03220 BARAT Jacques 1690 VetM Reims Echec et Mat
D03500 BARBELENET Frederic 1640 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J00337 BARIANI Sebastien 1690 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
B57078 BARIS Alain 1350 SepM Seichamps Échecs
M50782 BARTEL Bernard 1240 SepM Kaïssa
M67508 BASCH Gerard 1230 VetM Kaïssa
R06168 BATAILLE Bruno 1600 SepM A.C.S. Dettwiller
R06135 BATH Francis 1780 VetM Kaïssa
Z23083 BATTISTELLA Valentin 1820 SenM Seichamps Échecs
G51294 BAUER Denis 1630 SepM Kaïssa
B00386 BAUER Laurent 2150 SenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
N19272 BAUMGART Pascal 1490 SenM Kaïssa
M64042 BEC Maxence 1090 CadM Sezanne Echecs
S01588 BECHT Lucas 2160 SenM L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim
C00451 BECQ Alain 1970 SepM Thionville Echecs
L72274 BEDEN Lukas 1120 BenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
N52574 BEKKARI Nassim 1860 PupM Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
N54787 BELIN Laurent 1090 SepM Tressange Pays-Haut
N50499 BELIN Louis 1000 PouM Tressange Pays-Haut
A52305 BELLAHCENE Anissa 1640 JunF Bischwiller
C68176 BELLAHCENE Meriem 1910 MinF Bischwiller
G52032 BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam 1370 MinM Bischwiller
U11957 BELLAHCENE Omar 1970 SenM Bischwiller
Z03646 BELLAHCENE Rayane 2150 SenM Bischwiller
G64856 BELLAHCENE Sofia 1280 BenF Bischwiller
Y01471 BENARD Alain 1520 SepM Echiquier Nanceien
W11893 BENKIRANE Amine 1910 SenM Reims Echec et Mat
S01551 BENOIT Claude 1580 SepM Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
E57523 BERTHIER Grant 1550 CadM Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
B00585 BERTRAND Eric 2040 SenM Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
D06703 BESSIERES Christophe 1870 SenM Echiquier Nanceien
R06147 BIEBER Henri 1360 VetM Kaïssa
L57184 BIEHL Tim 2100 SenM Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
E53347 BILLON Olivier 1300 SepM Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
N12504 BLITTE Olivier 1630 SepM Reims Echec et Mat
L69475 BOCQUET Marie-France 1140 SenF Reims Echec et Mat
C69187 BOES Remi 1950 SenM Stanislas Echecs
A01154 BOHL Marcel 1880 SepM Tressange Pays-Haut
M00414 BONAFEDE Jerome 1980 SenM Thionville Echecs
K62251 BOQUEL Claude 1420 SepM Nancy Est Echecs
P52620 BORROTO RAMIREZ Alejandro 1930 SenM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
G03468 BOUDAILLE Nicolas 1810 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
G04461 BOUDART Thierry 1490 SepM C.E. Strasbourg
L70636 BOUGRAIN Axel 960 PupM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
V00331 BOUHALI Alphonse 1470 SenM Club d'Echecs Erstein
K50423 BOUKEDIM Hocine 1250 BenM Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
J57105 BOURHIS Guy 1640 SepM Vandoeuvre-Echecs
L57973 BOURHRARA Achraf 1590 BenM Reims Echec et Mat
G55316 BOURNEL Antoine 1870 MinM L'Echiquier Chalonnais
J59770 BOUVRANDE Alexis 1580 PupM Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
X03324 BRAJON Eric 1900 SepM Reims Echec et Mat