ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
A00018 ABRAVANEL Chely 2490 VetM Echecs et Nacre
R55991 ACCARY Bruno 1250 SenM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
S54184 ADAMEZYCK Valentin 1480 MinM CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
C50120 ADRIEN Vincent 1980 SenM Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
E50855 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2000 SenM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
W02444 ALLEMAND Christian 1700 SepM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
A00121 ALLENTIN Eric 1970 SepM L'Echiquier Cappellois
E07041 ALMUDI Richard 1460 SepM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
N54232 ANTAL Christophe 980 SepM Malbodium Chess Club
N63295 ARCELIN Gael 1640 CadM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
X14594 BAILLON Steven 1520 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
Y09586 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1700 SenM L'Echiquier Cappellois
N57962 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurore 1300 PupF L'Echiquier Cappellois
H71955 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Cassandre 960 CadF L'Echiquier Cappellois
P52152 BALEUX Laurent 1480 SenM CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
G54686 BARLOY Severine 1540 SenF La Tour Lehaucourtoise
J60230 BAUDOUIN Amaury 930 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
J50366 BAUDOUIN Simon 1070 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
U01777 BECUE Herve 1850 SepM Echecs et Nacre
J53471 BELE Charles 1490 SepM Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
P14781 BELLOC Sidonie 2030 SenF Amicale Laique de Molinghem
M53747 BENARD Dominique 1230 VetM Vents d'échecs
Z03423 BEVIERE Herve 1160 SepM Echiquier de Feignies
A57894 BIELLMANN Patrick 1200 SepM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
A56953 BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan 2060 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
R01487 BLOT Philippe 1680 SepM Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
D51292 BODLET Frederic 1780 SenM Amicale Laique de Molinghem
Y24112 BOUGUETTOUCHE Didier 1450 SepM La Fere A.D.E.L.
A01352 BOUHALLEL Rabah 2520 SepM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
T53918 BOULENGER Eliott 930 BenM CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
Y01404 BOURGEOIS Florian 1920 SenM La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont
H64417 BOUTMY Loic 1640 SenM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
Y02356 BRACQ Christian 1700 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
S10280 BRACQ Gregory 1750 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
V01178 BREHIER William 2130 SenM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
E05866 BRUGGE Bruno 1810 SepM La Fere A.D.E.L.
Z23785 BRUGGE Rodolphe 1220 SenM La Fere A.D.E.L.
H01344 BRUNEL Julien 1990 SenM Amicale Laique de Molinghem
Z19421 BUISINE Roman 1860 SenM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
P00938 BULCOURT Nicolas 1880 SenM AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne)
J01332 BURGNIES Stephane 2110 SenM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
G67201 CAHEN Alexis 2070 SenM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
D52740 CALOONE Thomas 2100 SenM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
E06961 CAPPON John 2440 SenM Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite
G52522 CARON Christine 1620 SepF Echiquier Bernotois
C01247 CASIER Fabrice 1950 SenM L'Echiquier Cappellois
A02045 CHABANON Jean-Luc 2450 SepM Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin
M02988 CHAMPION Christian 1260 SepM Malbodium Chess Club
V12454 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1890 SepM Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
A68189 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1990 SenM Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
H01660 CLAIR Michael 1720 SenM Echecs et Nacre
Z03969 CLAREBOUT Julien 1780 SenM Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
H56648 CLAUDON Andreas 1960 SenM Echiquier d'Aulnoye
J54577 CLAUDON Marie-Francois 1160 VetM Echiquier d'Aulnoye
A02402 COLLIN Denis 2230 SepM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
B67627 COLOOS Alexandre 1690 SenM Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe
C01618 COQUELLE Gilbert 1800 VetM La Tour Lehaucourtoise
J11447 COSSUTTA Nello 1650 VetM La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry
N08360 COTRELLE Christophe 1660 SepM Club d'Echecs de Ham
K50233 COURREUR Alexandre 1710 SenM Echephile Bethunoise
Z07713 COUSSEMENT Laurent 1090 SepM Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons
Z05531 COUTREEL Michel 1650 SenM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
H01876 DAGNICOURT Francis 1720 SepM Echiquier Soissonnais
Z20201 DAMOTTE Quentin 1920 SenM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
D05385 DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2200 SenM Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
X08367 DANIEL Antoine 1910 SenM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs
M50895 DARRAZ Mohamed 1230 BenM Malbodium Chess Club
A02754 DAUM Philippe 1670 SepM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
E51646 DE HOOGHE Albert 2050 SenM Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord
A58607 DE KERHOR Iris 1580 SenF Droit au Mat
X15995 DE TROCH Jean-Pierre 1420 SepM Echiquier de Feignies
Y02204 DE TROCH Sandrine 1440 SenF Echiquier de Feignies
C51325 DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1610 SenF Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
S00905 DEBEVERE Francois-Xavier 1740 SenM Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite
M00302 DECOTTE Quentin 1940 SenM La Fere A.D.E.L.
R12206 DEHON Georges 1240 VetM Echiquier de Feignies
M50225 DELAET Jessica 1230 JunF Malbodium Chess Club
L56655 DELPORTE Simon 1760 JunM Jeumont-Echecs
D63788 DERLY Andre 1400 VetM CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
A03150 DEUNETTE Patrice 1780 SepM Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs