ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
P68002 ABARCA DEL RIO Alexandre 1060 PouM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
P68003 ABARCA DEL RIO Elise 800 PpoF Le Cavalier de Neuilly
E04705 ABBEY Anate 1500 SepM Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
J50200 ABDELKADER Wissam 1310 BenM C.E. de Bois-Colombes
H00013 ABERGEL Thal 2420 SenM Tremblay en France
N52870 ABITBOL Nathanael 800 PouM Pion Mutant Paris XVI
M56261 ACHOUCH Stanley 1110 PupM Pion Mutant Paris XVI
R10002 ACHOUR Faouzi 1950 SenM Issy-Les-Moulineaux
S06776 ACUDAD Marsuk 1770 SepM Tremblay en France
N06935 ADAM Etienne 2370 SenM Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
B63355 ADEIMI Michel 2230 SenM C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
A00040 ADJEM Mondher 2120 SepM Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil
X03546 AFLALO Sophie 2180 SenF Tremblay en France
A52079 AFRAOUI Anaelle 2000 JunF Clichy-Echecs-92
A52071 AFRAOUI Solenn 2000 SenF U.S.Villejuif Echecs
M50968 AGAPOV Klimentiy 1410 BenM La Dame Noire
H57533 AGHER Rachid 1460 SepM USF Echecs
N62836 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2210 SenM J.E.E.N.
J53854 AITHMIDOU Mohamed-Mehdi 2280 SenM J.E.E.N.
C00052 AKL Nabil 2010 SepM Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
H70024 AKULYAN Lyova 1880 SenM J.E.E.N.
C67454 ALBARIC Etienne 2120 JunM Lutèce Echecs
M57123 ALBERT-BLANC Stephane 1100 SepM Echiquier de Vaucresson
E63296 ALBIN Jules 1970 SenM Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier
G58925 ALCARAZ ORTEGA Javier 2300 SenM Clichy-Echecs-92
Z01124 ALEXANDRE Patrice 1400 SepM Echiquier de Franconville
J56213 ALEXANDRE Thomas 1790 SenM Verrières le Buisson
H51237 ALLARY Hadrien 1190 CadM M Echecs
W03210 ALONSO Georges 1370 VetM Les Echecs de Vincennes
K58896 AMAR Ariel 1150 PupM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
V03771 AMAR Gilbert 1390 SepM Echiquier de Vaucresson
H50656 AMAR Jonas 1440 CadM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
H50657 AMAR Noe 1250 MinM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
K01132 AMARGER Vincent 2170 SenM Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
G07866 AMBERLIN Yann 1860 SenM Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
P65751 AMSELEM Leeroy 800 PpoM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
J60036 ANCEL Milan 1320 BenM Echecs 16
N60283 ANDRONICO Alessio 1170 PouM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
L61713 ANGLADE Max 1200 BenM J.E.E.N.
N13797 ANGLARES Guy 1690 SepM Issy-Les-Moulineaux
X00994 ANKRI Avner 1690 SepM Le Perreux-sur-Marne
K02926 ANTIER Alexis 1660 SenM Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte
M00330 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1910 SepM Clichy-Echecs-92
J56184 ANTONY Gerard 1310 VetM Les Pyramides de Port-Marly
J11041 APPENDINO Jerome 2230 SenM Echiquier de Franconville
N69712 ARBANERE Florian 1440 SenM La tour de Juvisy
K11316 ARBAU Eric 2110 SenM Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
M11406 ARBY Timothee 1890 SenM RYBEJA
B00134 ARDIOT Jean-Michel 2280 SepM ALC Section Echecs - La fourchette de Souppes
K00740 ARGAUD Jean-Philippe 1750 SepM Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
Z14890 ARGENTE Lucie 1250 SenF Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen
D51186 ARIZA Thomas 2100 CadM C.E. de Bois-Colombes
K14104 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1680 SenM Neuilly Echecs
H56708 AROUCHE Nassim 1540 SenM Bagneux
K50409 ARTIERES Michel 1690 SepM La Dame Noire
S11978 ARTINYAN Remy 2070 SenM Echiquier de Franconville
P04938 ASMAI Ali 1840 SenM Echiquier de Cergy
M53615 ASTORGA Arnaud 1150 CadM Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
E61000 ATTARD Leopold 1950 CadM Tremblay en France
N56982 AUBRY Benjamin 1450 CadM Evry Grand Roque
Y01701 AUDIGIER Robert 1020 VetM La Dame Noire
V01639 AUVRAY Juliette 2160 SenF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
C00234 AVELINE Philippe 2030 SepM Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
H50463 AYOUB Georges 1370 BenM Echecs 16
N52121 AZEGOUAR Dominique 880 SepF Tour Blanche Echecs
L55374 AZOULAY Lucas 1190 BenM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
R56794 AZRIA Denis 1170 SepM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
L57017 AZRIA Joshua 1350 PupM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
L57018 AZRIA Samuel 1410 MinM Le Cavalier de Neuilly
N14364 BACANI Ricardo 1750 SepM Carré Magique
K72890 BACCHINI Stefano 2040 SepM Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
L55572 BADE Satya 2100 SenM Fou du Roi
K55597 BADINIER Romain 1450 MinM Nomad' Echecs
Z16399 BADJINA Christian 1660 SenM Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
K55871 BAILLY Ivan 1480 SenM Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
L53081 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1490 CadM Club d'Echecs de la Brie
E04112 BALDES Olivier 2130 SenM Banque de France
A60222 BALDI Valentine 1780 JunF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
D03630 BALLATORE Gerard 2090 VetM Inter Chess
J10882 BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 SenM CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles