ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
J52714 ALASHTAR Aasef 2060 SenM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
M53130 ALLAIS Gabriel 1590 BenM Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
R59093 ALLAIS Philippe 1210 SepM Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
A00198 ANDRIANASOLONIRINA Jean 2020 VetM Echiquier Poitevin
S51431 AOUACHRIA Nassim 1850 SenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
M57806 ARGUIJO Fernando 1490 SenM Echiquier Bordelais
L62077 ASTRUC Iban 1550 SenM Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
U12012 AUGUIN Florian 1840 SenM Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
K68018 AUTIER Denis 1490 SenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
N69023 AUTIER Enzo 1220 BenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
C57962 AZOUNI Anais 1920 SenF Echiquier Bordelais
L00911 BACHES Frederic 1610 SepM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
U05781 BAILEY Michael 1700 VetM La Tour de Germanicus
Y09586 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1700 SenM Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz
C00294 BALLAN Guillaume 2050 SenM Echiquier Marmandais
B66996 BANANA Adnane 1880 SenM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A00472 BANCEL Gerard 2140 SepM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E68541 BARBE Victor 1590 VetM Echiquier Surgerien
K03613 BARBOT Dominique 1830 SepM Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
B53505 BARBOTTE Leo 1700 SenM Echiquier Niortais
K71369 BARBU ION Cosmin 1910 SenM Echiquier Bordelais
C57607 BARON Vincent 1580 SenM Echiquier Agenais
V16670 BARRAUD Mickael 1600 SenM Echiquier Marmandais
N55856 BASCANS Patricia 1310 SepF Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
M08212 BASSO Pierre-Yves 1890 SepM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
R64188 BATOUT Ethan 1280 PupM LEC Echiquier Limousin
G05660 BAVOUX Christian 2000 SepM Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R04724 BEDOUIN Xavier 2540 SenM Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
Y18259 BERGERAC Fabien 1820 SenM Poitiers-Migne Echecs
E59795 BERNABE Laurent 1030 SenM Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
D05890 BERTAUD Jean 1680 VetM Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
E56850 BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 2020 SenM Echiquier Montois
U02599 BISMUTH Lea 2150 SenF Echiquier Médocain
G50995 BLANCHET Mathieu 1830 JunM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
E58103 BLEAU Adrien 1810 JunM Echiquier Tressois
S00086 BOIZANTE Yvain 2140 SenM Echiquier Libournais
K06854 BORDAS Laurent 1430 SepM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K71527 BORDE Corentin 1800 SenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
R52955 BOSCA Enzo 930 BenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
N05432 BOTAYA Helios 1380 VetM Echecs SICSBT
H01105 BOUDET Olivier 1730 SepM Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
A01344 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2460 VetM Echiquier Bordelais
C55436 BOUERIE Gilles 1640 SenM Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz
A62711 BOURGOIN Cecile 1740 SenF Echiquier Agenais
M08050 BREGEAS Arnaud 1410 SenM Echiquier Couronnais
J54298 BRETON Vadim 1570 MinM Echiquier Agenais
D00015 BRUNEAU Laurent 2250 SepM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
B58477 BRUNEAU Maylis 1700 JunF Echiquier Henri IV Pau
G72023 BUDAK Lori 1830 JunF AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
A51004 BUDAK Mehmet 1740 SepM LEC Echiquier Limousin
G67209 BUDAK Rewi 2090 SenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
G67210 BUDAK Rezan 1970 SenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
K51954 BUR Lucas 1590 SenM Echiquier Albert Le Grand
H53093 BURGALAT Eliot 1710 MinM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
H51555 CANDELOT Clement 1790 MinM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
N11711 CAPDEVIELLE Luc 1760 SepM Aviron Bayonnais Echecs
U05038 CASTRO John 2410 SenM Echiquier Médocain
D62659 CATHERINEAU Alexandre 2000 JunM Echiquier Tressois
W17717 CAZEAUX Didier 1730 SepM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
P52541 CHAARI Mehdi 1750 SenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
D05147 CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2170 SenM Isle Echecs
E50461 CHARLES Alexandre 1730 SenM Isle Echecs
K59852 CHARLES Lucas 1410 MinM Isle Echecs
E68697 CHARLES Simon 1830 CadM Isle Echecs
R53063 CHATELAIS Alban 940 PouM LEC Echiquier Limousin
H01592 CHATENET Jose 1740 SepM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
P08507 CHENAULT Francois 1610 SenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
K00255 CHEREAU Jean-Pierre 1590 VetM Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
B01592 CORNET Michel 1490 VetM Echiquier Montois
M57096 COUIC Alain 1270 VetM LEC Echiquier Limousin
J76090 COUIC MARINIER Pierre Antony 1320 CadM LEC Echiquier Limousin
N56505 COUSSY Louane 1130 PupF LEC Echiquier Limousin
E68088 COUSSY Tyffanie 1910 CadF LEC Echiquier Limousin
L10323 COUTUROU David 1670 SepM AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
S09083 CROAIN Norbert 1730 SenM Echiquier Bordelais
A02637 CRUZEL Thierry 1750 SepM Echiquier Agenais
J05638 CYRILLE Dominique 1680 SepF La Tour de Germanicus
J07952 DARGAGNON Remi 2080 SenM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
X14577 DASPRES Loic 2320 SenM Echiquier Bordelais
G07547 DAURIAC Nicolas 1600 SepM LEC Echiquier Limousin