ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
K05416 AIT CHAOUCHE Samy 2050 SenM Pau Sarrailh Echecs
J52714 ALASHTAR Aasef 2060 SenM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
M53130 ALLAIS Gabriel 1430 PupM Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
M52631 ANDRE Flavien 1820 CadM Club d'Echecs de Cognac
A00198 ANDRIANASOLONIRINA Jean 2020 VetM Echiquier Poitevin
M57806 ARGUIJO Fernando 1490 SenM Echiquier Bordelais
G64473 ARMENTIA Julien 1530 SenM Echiquier Bordelais
L62077 ASTRUC Iban 1550 SenM Cote Basque Echecs
K53045 ATTARD Theophile 1220 PupM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
P62538 ATZEMIS Martial 1230 BenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
U12012 AUGUIN Florian 1840 SenM Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
K68018 AUTIER Denis 1220 JunM LEC Echiquier Limousin
N69023 AUTIER Enzo 1080 PupM LEC Echiquier Limousin
K60633 AVRIL Samuel 1010 BenM Echiquier Albert Le Grand
C57962 AZOUNI Anais 1920 JunF Echiquier Bordelais
L00911 BACHES Frederic 1610 SenM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
U05781 BAILEY Michael 1700 VetM La Tour de Germanicus
C00294 BALLAN Guillaume 2050 SenM Echecs Club Réolais
B66996 BANANA Adnane 1880 SenM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
A00472 BANCEL Gerard 2140 SepM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
E68541 BARBE Victor 1590 VetM Echiquier Surgerien
K03613 BARBOT Dominique 1830 SepM Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
B53505 BARBOTTE Leo 1700 JunM Echiquier Niortais
K71369 BARBU ION Cosmin 1910 SenM Echiquier Bordelais
C57607 BARON Vincent 1580 SenM Echiquier Agenais
V16670 BARRAUD Mickael 1600 SenM Echiquier Marmandais
N55856 BASCANS Patricia 1470 SepF Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
M08212 BASSO Pierre-Yves 1890 SepM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
G05660 BAVOUX Christian 2000 SepM Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
R04724 BEDOUIN Xavier 2540 SenM Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
Y18259 BERGERAC Fabien 1820 SenM Poitiers-Migne Echecs
E59795 BERNABE Laurent 1030 SenM Cote Basque Echecs
D05890 BERTAUD Jean 1690 VetM Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
E56850 BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 2020 SenM Echiquier Montois
G50995 BLANCHET Mathieu 1860 CadM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
E58103 BLEAU Adrien 1810 CadM Echiquier Rochefortais
S00086 BOIZANTE Yvain 2140 SenM Echiquier Libournais
G07781 BOIZIER Isabelle 1540 SepF Echiquier Henri IV Pau
K06854 BORDAS Laurent 1430 SepM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
K71527 BORDE Corentin 1670 SenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
N05432 BOTAYA Helios 1380 VetM Echecs SICSBT
M58838 BOUAZIZ Nejib 2000 VetM Echiquier Bordelais
H01105 BOUDET Olivier 1730 SepM Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
A01344 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2460 SepM Echiquier Bordelais
C55436 BOUERIE Gilles 1640 SenM Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz
N52444 BOURROUBEY Fatouma 850 PupF LEC Echiquier Limousin
P65128 BOUTHE Claude 1490 SepM LEC Echiquier Limousin
M08050 BREGEAS Arnaud 1410 SenM Echiquier Couronnais
V01178 BREHIER William 2130 SenM Championnat de France 2017
Z03812 BREST Jean-Francois 2130 SenM Poitiers-Migne Echecs
N57166 BROUSSAUD David 1450 SenM Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
D00015 BRUNEAU Laurent 2250 SenM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
B58477 BRUNEAU Maylis 1700 CadF Echiquier Henri IV Pau
G72023 BUDAK Lori 1690 CadF LEC Echiquier Limousin
A51004 BUDAK Mehmet 1680 SepM LEC Echiquier Limousin
G67209 BUDAK Rewi 2170 SenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
G67210 BUDAK Rezan 1840 JunM LEC Echiquier Limousin
L72782 BUISSON Louis 1310 MinM LEC Echiquier Limousin
K51954 BUR Lucas 1590 JunM Echiquier Albert Le Grand
H53093 BURGALAT Eliot 1710 BenM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
R56826 CADARION Simon 1520 SenM Rois et Dames des Trois Cites
H51555 CANDELOT Clement 1790 BenM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
N11711 CAPDEVIELLE Luc 1760 SepM Cote Basque Echecs
L65285 CASTELLI Flora 1050 CadF LEC Echiquier Limousin
U05038 CASTRO John 2410 SenM Echiquier Médocain
D62659 CATHERINEAU Alexandre 2000 CadM AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
W17717 CAZEAUX Didier 1730 SenM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
P52541 CHAARI Mehdi 1510 SenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
D05147 CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2190 SenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
N56654 CHAPSAL Simone 800 VetF Echec et Mat de Bressuire
G56035 CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2220 MinM Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
E50461 CHARLES Alexandre 1680 SenM Isle Echecs
K59852 CHARLES Lucas 1410 BenM Isle Echecs
E68697 CHARLES Simon 1850 MinM LEC Echiquier Limousin
H01592 CHATENET Jose 1740 SepM Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
P08507 CHENAULT Francois 1610 SenM LEC Echiquier Limousin
K00255 CHEREAU Jean-Pierre 1590 VetM Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
W18734 CHIAMA Lucienne 1200 VetF Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz
N67137 CODATO Corentin 1060 PouM Echiquier Henri IV Pau
N67138 CODATO Guilhem 1130 PouM Echiquier Henri IV Pau