ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3 4 5 6
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
L51769 ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 2030 SenM Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
N67716 ABOURI Samy 1190 MinM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
M73044 AJAS Amada 820 VetF Echiquier Saint Jeannais
M54372 AJAS Nolann 1430 PouM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
P60361 ALGRIN Benjamin 930 PupM Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
N69897 ALLAY Ikrame 1060 MinF Rois de la Tet
N72478 ALLAY Imrane 1030 PupM Rois de la Tet
M02013 ALMAZAN Jerome 2180 SenM Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
P60359 ALMEIDA PAOLINO Francisco 840 MinM Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
M50995 ALONSO Lucas 1300 PupM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
M50996 ALONSO Quentin 870 PouM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
M64480 ANOUAR Nor Elyakine 1410 BenM Echiquier Nîmois
H53037 ANWEILER Clemence 1350 CadF Echiquier Saint Jeannais
Z15432 APAP Michel 1690 SepM Les Cavaliers de St Cyr
U11447 ARTIAGA Harold 1370 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
Z08019 ASSEDO Johaquim 1830 SenM C.E.I. Toulouse
M09688 AUJOULAT Jean-Lilian 1770 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
K08373 BACHKAT Ali 1730 SenM C.E.I. Toulouse
A00465 BALLESTER Hubert 1610 VetM Echiquier Nîmois
G03106 BALLESTER Regis 1760 SepM La Tour Aycelin Narbonne
D59895 BARBE Luc 1740 SepM Castries-Echecs
C54795 BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1540 CadF Echecs Club Montpellier
P58616 BARBIER Loukas 900 MinM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
R00090 BARNIER Christophe 1870 SepM La Dame au Coeur d'Orb
Y02150 BARON Anthony 1660 SenM Lattes-Echecs
G62624 BASSAL Samuel 1990 CadM Vergèze Echecs
G62417 BAUER Elise 1370 CadF Echecs Club Montpellier
G52911 BEDOUCH Pierre-Francois 1240 SepM F.J.E.P.S Blagnac Section Echecs
A00753 BELLUIRE Patrice 1930 VetM Echiquier Nîmois
S06788 BENMESBAH Sarah 1750 SenF Club d'Echecs de Condom
P68707 BENNANI Joachim 800 PpoM Rois de la Tet
Z03494 BERTHELOT Nathan 2050 SenM Club d'Echecs de Condom
H00779 BERTRAND Frederic 2170 SenM Echecs Club Montpellier
N14271 BETTON Olivier 1940 SenM Echecs en Têt
N55617 BIJLSMA Ebbo 1190 VetM Echecs en Têt
U04683 BILLAUT Jean 1520 VetM La Tour d'Or - Frontignan
E65826 BLACAS Alexandre 1470 JunM Echiquier Nîmois
G62504 BLARY Kevin 1760 CadM Echiquier Club Albigeois
C00783 BOISSEZON Michel 1690 VetM La Tour d'Or - Frontignan
E61434 BONNET Gauthier 1350 CadM Lattes-Echecs
H56743 BONNOT Alain 1300 VetM Echecs en Têt
N67043 BONTE Dana 1140 PupF Echiquier Saint Jeannais
M54373 BONTE Lea 970 BenF Echiquier Saint Jeannais
P53689 BONTE Natan 1010 PpoM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
P58210 BOU Thomas 1220 JunM Philidor Thuir
A01323 BOUCHERON Albert 1760 VetM Echiquier Nîmois
H50937 BOUDEY Simon 1870 SenM Echiquier de l'Armagnac
G50432 BOUDIN Raphael 1870 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
K06289 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 2090 VetM L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie
G04950 BOUNYA Myriam 1600 SenF C.E.I. Toulouse
W02169 BOURIT Cyril 1370 SenM Echiquier Nîmois
D04450 BOUSSELY Jack 1650 VetM Echecs en Têt
D00438 BOUTHIER Jacques 1860 SepM F.J.E.P.S Blagnac Section Echecs
G52577 BOUYER Nikita 1500 MinM Echiquier Nîmois
L57810 BOYER Mahel 2090 BenM Echiquier Nîmois
M60919 BRESSOLLE Lea 910 BenF Echiquier Club Montalbanais
D55942 BRESSY Francois 1740 SenM Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
C57175 BRESSY Theo 2070 CadM Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas
J54298 BRETON Vadim 1570 BenM C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin
N53258 BROTEILLE Jonathan 1550 SenM La Dame au Coeur d'Orb
K58695 BRU-MARTINEZ Arthur 900 BenM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
J54289 BRUN Antonin 1900 MinM Echiquier de l'Armagnac
J60691 BRUN Gael 1420 CadM Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier
L73548 BUTIN Dominique 1360 SepM Echiquier Nîmois
G50503 CALVO Anthony 1780 SenM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
G03159 CANONGE Jerome 2030 SenM Vergèze Echecs
H01466 CANONGE Lionel 1970 SenM Echecs Club Montpellier
J54261 CAPELL-SUNYER Esteban 1550 CadM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
J72635 CAPELL-SUNYER Galaad 1310 BenM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
P55739 CAPELL-SUNYER Galadriel 800 PouF Echiquier Saint Jeannais
H53042 CAPELL-SUNYER Nathanael 1590 CadM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
K09133 CARBONELL Didier 1840 SepM Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes
N17035 CARBONELL Francoise 1630 SepF Echecs en Têt
P69204 CARENO Franck Eddy 870 MinM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
J05380 CARON Damien 1850 SenM Echecs Club Montpellier
R52776 CARON Theo 880 PupM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
P67224 CASADEVALL PELISSIER Noe 910 PouM Echiquier Saint Jeannais
H09099 CASSAM-CHENAI Eric 1760 SenM Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P58213 CASTRIQUE Clement 1130 BenM Philidor Thuir
Y23624 CAZENEUVE Jacques 1460 SepM Echiquier Nîmois