ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
S67701 ABADIE Charles 830 PpoM Sanary Echecs
T58508 ABDELLAH Kawtar 830 PupM La Tour Hyéroise
T63780 ABDELLAH Yasser 810 PouM La Tour Hyéroise
R55887 ABDELLAOUI Sofiane 940 PouM Club Echiquéen Cuersois
T65877 ABRAM-BURTSCHY Sandro 830 PouM Sanary Echecs
S67700 ACHE Alexia 800 PpoF Sanary Echecs
N67031 ACHE Thomas 810 BenM Sanary Echecs
P67085 ADELE Julie 1320 PupF Sanary Echecs
L56259 AGHABABIAN Arthur 1680 SepM Sanary Echecs
S67927 AGOSTINO Joseph 990 BenM Sanary Echecs
Y06055 AHMETOVIC Salko 1890 SepM Echiquier Niçois
K00411 AIDAOUI Brice 2170 SenM Forum Julii Echecs
M10654 AILLOUD Eliot 2060 SenM Grasse Echecs
K58692 AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1470 MinM La Farlède Toulon Echecs
P01309 ALBALADEJO Sylviane 1470 SepF Cagnes Echecs
L08203 ALBEROLA Raphael 1890 SepM Echiquier Antibois
R59933 ALBERT Louis 860 PouM Sanary Echecs
R59930 ALBERTINI Andrea 1340 PupM Sanary Echecs
S70696 ALBERTINI Pierre-Louis 970 PouM Sanary Echecs
E53817 ALEXANDRE Hugo 1500 JunM Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
P50992 ALFANO Emilie 1140 PouF La Tour Hyéroise
T59883 ALI Imane 900 PupF La Tour Hyéroise
T61760 ALI Inaya 970 PpoF La Tour Hyéroise
T54932 ALLEGRINI Sophie 900 BenF Sanary Echecs
M53592 AMAR Chloe 1330 MinF Echiquier du Pays Dignois
T59904 AMARA Wiem 800 SenF Cassis Echecs
S60762 ANDREACCHIO Leandro 1010 PpoM Sanary Echecs
A00202 ANDRO Bernard 1470 VetM Echiquier Pierreverdant
V03996 ANGEL Marc 1360 VetM La Tour Hyéroise
T54946 ANTHOINE Baptiste 910 BenM Sanary Echecs
P70654 ANTOINE Baptiste 870 PupM La Tour Hyéroise
T59422 ANTOINE Mathieu 930 PupM La Tour Hyéroise
T59423 ANTOINE Raphael 850 PouM La Tour Hyéroise
T62455 ANZALRIC Marie Lou 830 PupF Cassis Echecs
T64005 AOUED Anfel 940 PouF Sanary Echecs
B60737 APAP Hugo 1770 SenM C.E.M.C. Monaco
T60659 AROYAN Magdalina 1010 PouF La Tour Hyéroise
T60661 AROYAN Yeva 1170 PupF La Tour Hyéroise
T61168 ARROUSSI Melina 840 PouF La Tour Hyéroise
Y14677 AUBRY Yannis 2300 SenM La Tour Hyéroise
A00339 AUDIBERT Olivier 1210 SepM Club Echiquéen Cuersois
N15106 AUQUE Aurelien 1830 SenM Echiquier Brignolais
B00195 AUQUE Bernard 1760 SepM Echiquier Brignolais
M73739 AUROUX William 2000 MinM L'Echiquier du Roy René
D06516 AUZANNE Remi 2100 SepM Echiquier Brignolais
N56565 AVANESYAN Davit 1770 MinM Marseille-Echecs
P15574 AVEDISSIAN Andre 1520 VetM Echiquier Marseillais 1872
N55812 AVIGNON Michel 1380 SepM Sanary Echecs
K51184 AZARI William 1410 SenM Marseille-Echecs
T64008 AZEROT MAZERON Matthew 1130 PouM Sanary Echecs
A00409 BABAULT Patrice 2330 SepM Nice Alekhine
S69811 BABIKYAN Mari 980 PupF Marseille-Echecs
T50455 BABIKYAN Raffi 880 PpoM Marseille-Echecs
R53329 BACHELERIE Teo 1130 BenM Club Echiquéen Cuersois
E58958 BACROT Alexandre 2120 CadM La Tour Hyéroise
L52649 BACROT Victoria 1390 BenF La Tour Hyéroise
W18774 BAGES Rene 940 VetM Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
S60189 BAGHDASARIAN Ruben 1270 PouM La Tour Hyéroise
X17528 BAILLY Allan 1490 SenM ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens
T61272 BARBE Mae 800 PpoF Cassis Echecs
X00314 BARBOT Pierre 2530 SenM Grasse Echecs
M67925 BARIKI Yelina 1530 BenF La Tour Hyéroise
C53290 BARNEAUD Gabriel 1650 SenM Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap
G59006 BAROYAN Davit 2140 JunM Marseille-Echecs
A00571 BARRET Simon 2110 SepM Echiquier des Papes
T62252 BARTHELEMY Pierre 1190 SepM Echiquier Marseillais 1872
T56678 BARTHELEMY Sam 1060 PupM La Tour Hyéroise
R03667 BARTOLO Amandine 1320 SenF Echiquier Montelais
S00637 BARTOLO Marie-Paule 1470 SepF Echiquier Montelais
T61153 BAUDIN Marion 870 PouF La Tour Hyéroise
C50536 BAUDRY Bernard 1470 SepM La Tour Hyéroise
Z21022 BAUDRY Emilien 1950 SenM La Tour Hyéroise
F03020 BAUER Christian 2660 SenM Nice Alekhine
N70304 BAYART Maxence 1120 MinM Sanary Echecs
S50379 BEAUCHARD Timeo 1060 PupM Cassis Echecs
E65781 BEAUDRON Raphael 1600 SenM Nice Alekhine
T66803 BECERA Helena 920 PupF La Tour Hyéroise
N64156 BECQUART Sarah 1590 BenF La Tour Hyéroise
N70346 BEDHOUCHE Rayan 1350 PupM L'Echiquier du Roy René
S54596 BELEZA SANINO Marie 1080 BenF Sanary Echecs