ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
G51861 ALLARD Mickael 1560 SenM Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
C00100 AMIARD Jean-Claude 1760 VetM Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - EMDPP
X03436 AUBRY Justin 2090 SenM Echiquier de l'Erdre
Y12899 AUMONT Alexandre 2180 SenM Les Fous du Roi
Y12898 AUMONT Eric 1630 SepM La Cavale du Fou
A69978 AUMONT Tom 1840 SenM La Cavale du Fou
H59145 AVRIL Simon 1940 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
M68324 BARBIN Nicolas 1390 SenM La Cavale du Fou
L01825 BAUFRETON Frederic 2180 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
P50075 BEALET Paul 980 PupM L'Echiquier Fertois
C54912 BEAUMONT Jean-Francois 1600 SenM L'Echiquier Fertois
R50337 BECHER Patrice 1030 SenM L'Echiquier Fertois
T53664 BELLENGER Samuel 1210 SepM Echiquier Nazairien
Z05325 BELLIOT Guillaume 1470 SenM Echiquier Nazairien
G52083 BERNARDON Alexis 1700 JunM L'Echiquier Fertois
T53665 BERTHELOT Francis 1200 SepM Echiquier Nazairien
A00897 BERTHELOT Yannick 2070 VetM Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
K08912 BOCKSER Nicolas 1680 SenM Echiquier Nazairien
N14509 BOISSINOT Victor 1620 SenM Echiquier Saumurois
J50266 BOULART Valerie 1090 SenF Carquefou Echecs
M52458 BOURAIN Maxime 860 CadM Echiquier de l'Erdre
F01331 BOURDIN Jacky 1900 SepM Trignac Echecs
P70246 BOURON Gerald 1000 SenM Club d'Echecs de Segré
K73810 BRIAND Amaury 1480 CadM Carquefou Echecs
W13221 BROIN Christian 1750 VetM Geneston Sud Loire échecs
G72023 BUDAK Lori 1830 SenF Echiquier de l'Erdre
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin 2280 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
K71297 BURY Ulysse 1170 MinM Echiquier Nazairien
N50052 CAILLONNEAU Didier 1410 SepM Geneston Sud Loire échecs
P68283 CASSARD Maxime 1880 JunM Jade Echecs - Pornic
A57843 CEUTERICKX Gaetan 1630 SenM Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon
G56035 CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2220 JunM Echiquier Club Le Mans
L53501 CHAUVEAU Theo 1180 JunM La Cavale du Fou
M65823 CHESNEAU Louis 1200 MinM Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou
K50102 CHEVILLARD Mathis 1540 CadM Carquefou Echecs
S56733 COAT Gregoire 1010 PupM Echiquier Nazairien
Y00929 COLAS Bruno 1520 SepM Echiquier de l'Erdre
C55723 COLLINET Nicolas 2040 SenM Carquefou Echecs
N53917 CONSTANT Fabrice 1250 SenM L'Echiquier Fertois
M70927 CONSTANT Thomas 1310 BenM L'Echiquier Fertois
Y00957 CORBINEAU Julien 2000 SenM Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
C52424 CREFF Mathis 1930 SenM Echiquier Nazairien
D01487 CROUAN Stephane 2270 SenM Echiquier de l'Erdre
K66958 DARTIGE Thomas 1530 SenM Echiquier Club Le Mans
M69205 DE MAUTOR Antoine 1440 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
J75648 DEBIE Gwenael 1490 MinM Echiquier de l'Erdre
J50726 DEBIE Timothee 1560 CadM Echiquier de l'Erdre
J00368 DELAUNAY Sebastien 2250 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
Z01272 DERUYTER Alain 1290 SepM Trignac Echecs
N52522 DERUYTER Eleonore 870 BenF Echiquier Nazairien
H51822 DERUYTER Maeva 1220 CadF Echiquier Nazairien
M70084 DES MOUTIS Raphael 1710 CadM Echiquier Nazairien
E50595 DESCHAMPS Luc 1420 SepM Echiquier Nazairien
P54010 DESLANDES Marius 880 BenM L'Echiquier Fertois
A51083 DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2330 SenM Echiquier de l'Erdre
T50274 DOLEZ Louis 1130 BenM Echiquier Nazairien
W04501 DUBOUE Peio 2320 SenM Echiquier de l'Erdre
P03691 DUHAMEL William 1650 SenM Fillé sur Sarthe
K02541 DUPREY Jose-Marie 1160 SenM Echiquier Craonnais
C53707 EUGENE Floryan 2170 SenM Echiquier de l'Erdre
M58304 FAURE Helene 960 SepF L'Echiquier Fertois
M05356 FAVREAU Brice 1290 SenM Club d'Echecs de Vertou
G07787 FLANDRIN Denis 1750 SepM Echiquier Craonnais
T50505 FOURCAULT Elise 830 PouF L'Echiquier Fertois
E04273 FRANCK Etienne 1510 VetM Echiquier Nazairien
T50273 FRANCOIS-REBOUL Jean-Loup 1290 BenM Echiquier Nazairien
S02183 FRETEL Didier 1750 SepM Geneston Sud Loire échecs
Y12902 FREULON Marcel 1140 VetM La Cavale du Fou
F01282 GARAY Louis 1810 VetM Jade Echecs - Pornic
J66209 GARREAU Matheo 1400 JunM Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Angevines
G00986 GASCOIN Dominique 1670 SenM L'Echiquier Angevin
D61538 GAUTHIER Cyrille 1760 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
B53384 GAUTIER Benjamin 1660 SenM Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
C56677 GELY Yann 1820 JunM Echiquier de l'Erdre
M68570 GOURBILIERE Julie 1200 MinF Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
N71865 GOURBILIERE Noe 1080 PupM CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB
L52515 GOURBILIERE Robin 1560 CadM Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
A04825 GROSHENNY Claude 1850 VetM L'Echiquier Fertois
N51726 GUICHOUX Elouan 1100 BenM Echiquier de l'Erdre
P53094 GUILLEMOT Clement 1120 MinM Echiquier Nazairien