ffe
Classement Blitz
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Blitz Cat Club
V73165 ALIBACAR Nirla 800 PouF Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
H69560 ANDRIANDAZA Laissa 1420 SenF La Tour Saint Pierroise
K61965 ANDRIANDAZA Manella 1750 MinF La Tour Saint Pierroise
H63487 ANDRIANDAZA Tombo Omar 1700 SenM La Tour Saint Pierroise
C50064 ANTIER Gilbert 1310 SepM La Tour Saint Pierroise
V74404 BADIN Melissa 860 PouM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
U59072 BASQUE Erwan 1110 PupM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V66178 BASQUE Theo 1060 PouM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V73167 BEGUE Gabriel 1120 PouM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V73891 BENAICH Jules 1080 PouM La Tour Saint Pierroise
F06249 BESNUS Emmanuel 1800 SenM Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul
W11886 BLARD Gerard 1470 SepM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
W03265 BLARD Jacky 1550 SepM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V52469 BLARD Nolan 810 PouM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
N60480 BOSI-LAGARDE Arthur 1220 BenM La Tour Saint Pierroise
T54036 BOUCHER Valentin 800 PpoM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
J75867 CERTAT Damien 1730 SenM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V65666 CHAN-KING-CHOU Kyzak 1110 PupM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
U08097 CHARLOT Philippe 1130 SepM La Tour Saint Pierroise
L68480 CHARPENTIER Eric 1160 SepM L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph
V65667 CHOUIPPE Elina 1090 PupF Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V74400 CLAIN Ethanel 800 PupM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
P57992 CORIOU Charles 1320 BenM La Tour Saint Pierroise
F06315 DE PEINDRAY D'AMBELL Philippe 2010 SepM Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de St Benoit
L50254 DENNEMONT Max 930 SenM Jeu d'Echecs Dann Trois Bassins
D60352 DESIRE Michael 1910 SenM Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul
D50630 DEURVILLIER Martial 1530 SepM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
D58247 DOLE Eric 1760 SepM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
L68834 DUBARD Damien 1220 SenM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V55468 EL-BAZE Lou 960 PouF La Tour Saint Pierroise
K74321 ERIC ANDRIANA Fitia 1220 CadF Club Echiquier du Nord
M51078 EVRIN Selvam 1800 CadM Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul
U53158 FADUILHE Mathieu 1090 PupM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
C60542 FIROAGUER Beatrice 1440 SenF La Tour Saint Pierroise
J63146 FOLIO Raphael 1340 SenM La Tour Saint Pierroise
K77913 FONDRAT Johan 1760 MinM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
L50273 FONDRAT Thierry 1540 SepM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V51327 FONTAINE Estelle 1010 PouF Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V51326 FONTAINE Gabriel 1070 PupM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V65670 FONTAINE Pauline 850 PouF Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
L50702 FRANCOMME Jean-Yoland 2010 VetM L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph
V65662 FRIBOULOT Amaury 1340 PupM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V75449 GOULLY Alisson 800 PouF Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
M65446 GRONDIN Marine 1660 MinF La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria
A05046 HAMON Christian 2020 SepM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
K72304 HOARAU Gilles 1280 VetM La Tour Saint Pierroise
V66822 HOAREAU Cassandre 800 PouF La Tour Saint Pierroise
P51804 HOAREAU Etienne 1200 BenM La Tour Saint Pierroise
P51805 HOAREAU Margaux 800 PupF La Tour Saint Pierroise
N68611 HOURY Emmanuel 800 MinM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
N68610 HOURY Raphael 800 BenM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V65659 LALLEMAND Noah 1090 PupM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
L62146 LARMET Nino 1810 CadM Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul
S67744 LE GAL Josselin 1170 SenM La Tour Saint Pierroise
U55999 LEMOINE Keila 1030 PpoF La Tour Saint Pierroise
B66986 LUTARD Florian 1960 SenM La Tour Saint Pierroise
V66959 MAILLOT Tom 800 PupM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V65664 MANCUSO Celia 1000 PupF Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
S55587 MARIAMA Clea 1220 BenF Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
S55586 MARIAMA Julia 1150 BenF Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V66958 MARTIN Raphael 830 PouM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
F05590 MEZOUAGHI Miloud 1800 SepM C.E. de L'Etang Sale
S67171 MIRANDA David 1220 SenM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V65661 NAKARS Naomi 1290 PupF Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
B53722 NASSAU Bertrand 1370 SepM La Tour Saint Pierroise
V66955 NASSAU Jade 800 PpoF Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
W00345 OLIVIER Tom 1880 SenM Les Roys de l'Est
V65660 PADRE Alexis 1210 PupM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V74401 PAN Imelie 1030 PouF Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
K58987 PAYET Bruno 1430 SepM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V65669 PAYET Charlene 1090 PouM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
V73522 PAYET Florent 1380 SenM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
N59906 PENOT Maxence 960 BenM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
U53111 POTIER Tim 1020 PouM Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais
U55107 POTIN Eddy 1160 SenM La Tour Saint Pierroise
T67670 POTIN Gabriel 1250 PupM La Tour Saint Pierroise
C54794 PRETET Thierry 1350 SepM Club Echiquier du Nord
T60944 PRORIOL Robin 1150 PupM La Tour Saint Pierroise
L01675 QUERE Alexandre 1990 SenM Club Echiquier du Nord
M04493 RAJAOBELINA Hery 1760 SepM Le Phoenix Chess Club