ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
P58649 ABAID Ikram B 1199 E 1020 N 1020 E BenF   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
L51769 ABDELMOUMEN Oussama A 2082 F 2001 F 1878 F SenM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
S60703 AJDID Nail B 1009 E 1000 N 1000 E PouM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
S62436 ALLOATTI Cleo B 1099 E 820 N 820 E PupF   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
S60708 BADJI Hana B 1099 E 1060 N 1060 E PupF   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
S60887 BADJI Younes B 1099 E 1100 N 1100 E PupM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T62592 BELLIER Olivia B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T62564 BERAL Clement B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
S60885 BERNIOT Alexandre B 1099 E 1040 N 1040 E PupM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
A61774 BERTRAND Marin A 1621 F 1608 F 1870 N SenM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T62735 BORIES Florian B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
M56394 BOUST Bertrand B 1199 E 1268 F 1268 E SenM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T62728 BOUTET Esther B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
P61496 BREHAULT Louis A 1129 F 1156 F 1156 E BenM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
L58388 BRUGEROLLES Thomas B 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E MinM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T62563 CARPE DE CHAZEAUX Lou B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
H53421 CATHALA Thierry A 1801 F 1710 N 1710 E SepM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
M51154 CAZALBOU Philippe A 1120 N 1080 N 1080 E SepM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
S60704 CHAPRON Thibaut B 1009 E 1090 N 1090 E PouM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T51818 CHAREYRE Mathieu A 1080 F 1130 N 1130 E PupM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T51816 CHAREYRE Sylvain A 1081 F 1280 N 1280 E MinM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
V14715 CHARRUYER Arnaud B 1220 N 1110 N 1110 E SenM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
U10127 CHARRUYER Baptiste A 1408 F 1561 F 1570 N SenM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
R62016 CHRISTIN Chloe B 1099 E 900 N 900 E PupF   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T62561 CORREA Aeley B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
R52065 COURDIL Julien A 1099 E 1180 N 1180 E PupM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
R52066 COURDIL Romain A 1118 F 1120 N 1120 E PouM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
S60706 CROUZET-NOUGARO Arthur B 1099 E 1000 N 1000 E PupM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T62559 DANTIN Oceane B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
P51341 DAUVERGNE Armand A 1155 F 1125 F 1125 E PupM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
S60712 DEMERSSEMAN Basile B 1009 E 1020 N 1020 E PouM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
J53467 DESCHAMPS Christophe A 1540 N 1640 N 1640 E SepM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
S53612 DESCOURS Samuel A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
H54075 DESTIC Elena A 1748 F 1627 F 1679 F CadF   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T62731 DJABRAILOV Maskhad B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T62730 DJABRAILOV Safula B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T62557 DRUET Abigail B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
S62437 DRUET Nathan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
T63610 DUGUE CRETTE Stan B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch
K53607 ENTRIALGO Laurent A 1631 F 1594 F 1594 E SepM   Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch