ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
R50621 AIT MOHAMED Anais B 1099 E 999 PupF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50622 AIT MOHAMED Mathis B 1009 E 799 PpoM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
V00176 ALLARD Maurice B 1210 N 1460 SepM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
H00559 BEDUS Nicolas A 1735 F 1735 SenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R51325 BOULLAY Thibaut A 1099 E 1070 PupM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R53103 BOURDEAU Alexis B 1009 E 799 PpoM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
V02524 BRODIN James A 1460 N 1610 SenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50623 CHANTRAULT Marie-Pierre B 1099 E 999 PupF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
N71268 CREUX Arnaud B 1399 E 1399 SenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
P67983 CREUX Florent B 1399 E 1667 SenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50625 DARSY Nathan B 1199 E 999 BenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
L02328 DAUMAS Richard A 1970 F 2220 SepM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
H56280 DETILLEUL Thomas A 1270 N 1150 BenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
P66310 DOUAULT Jahrod B 1009 E 800 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50626 DOUAULT Yahna B 1009 E 799 PpoF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R52877 DUBOIS Cedric A 1399 E 1399 SenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
P55393 DUBOIS Gabriel A 1210 N 1222 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R52969 DUBOIS Luiza B 1399 E 1399 SenF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50628 DUBOIS Selene B 1009 E 799 PpoF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R70247 DUPLAIX Amaury B 1009 E 799 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R69090 FOURRIER Mael B 1009 E 799 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
Y22476 GABORIT Arnaud A 1648 F 1621 SenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50629 GAZIELLO Christine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
G04212 GAZIELLO Marc A 1590 F 1605 SepM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
V07654 GODON Philippe A 1867 F 1865 SenM X A.E. Echecs Etampes
P68061 GOSNET Aaron B 1009 E 799 PpoM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
P67221 HOLLIER Lylian B 1009 E 799 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R54895 JOURDAIN Armand A 1009 E 799 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
P60808 LECLERC Eloise A 1010 N 999 PupF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50630 LECLERC Lorelei B 1009 E 799 PpoF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
P62533 MAKHLOUFI Amar A 1199 E 1199 MinM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50631 MARGERIE Colette B 1399 E 1399 VetF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
H05167 MARTINEZ Luc A 1540 F 1710 SepM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
X07218 MERCIER Thierry A 1657 F 1650 SepM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
M68909 MORAL Francoise A 1399 E 1399 SepF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R53282 MORAL Sacha B 1009 E 799 PpoM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50632 MOUCHEZ Mylene B 1399 E 1399 SenF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
P64261 MOUNIS Gabriel B 1009 E 910 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R67773 MURADYAN Hrach A 1009 E 1308 PpoM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R51659 NABTI-VIENNET Nathan B 1009 E 799 PpoM   A.E. Echecs Etampes