ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
S52026 BELLAHRECHE Noham B 1009 E 799 PpoM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
S54047 BOUIS Dimitri B 1009 E 799 PpoM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R53103 BOURDEAU Alexis A 1009 E 799 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
V02524 BRODIN James A 1460 N 1610 SenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
S54043 COLIN Arthur A 1009 E 799 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50625 DARSY Nathan A 1199 E 999 MinM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
L02328 DAUMAS Richard A 1970 F 2220 SepM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
S52023 DAVID Loic A 1099 E 999 PupM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
H56280 DETILLEUL Thomas A 1270 N 1120 BenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
P66310 DOUAULT Jahrod B 1009 E 860 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50626 DOUAULT Yahna B 1009 E 799 PpoF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R52877 DUBOIS Cedric A 1399 E 1399 SenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
P55393 DUBOIS Gabriel A 1210 N 1139 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R52969 DUBOIS Luiza A 1399 E 1399 SenF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50628 DUBOIS Selene A 1009 E 799 PpoF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
S53768 DURBIN Leo B 1199 E 999 BenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
Y22476 GABORIT Arnaud A 1648 F 1621 SenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50629 GAZIELLO Christine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
G04212 GAZIELLO Marc A 1590 F 1605 SepM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
V07654 GODON Philippe A 1855 F 1873 SenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
S52024 GUERIN Sasha B 1009 E 799 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
S52020 KLEIN Nicolas A 1399 E 1399 SenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
P60808 LECLERC Eloise A 1010 N 999 BenF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50631 MARGERIE Colette B 1399 E 1399 VetF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
H05167 MARTINEZ Luc A 1540 F 1650 SepM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
X07218 MERCIER Thierry A 1657 F 1650 SepM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
M68909 MORAL Francoise A 1399 E 1399 SepF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R53282 MORAL Sacha B 1009 E 799 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50632 MOUCHEZ Mylene A 1399 E 1399 SenF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
P64261 MOUNIS Gabriel B 1099 E 1040 PupM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R51659 NABTI-VIENNET Nathan A 1009 E 799 PpoM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R51658 NABTI-VIENNET Raphael B 1009 E 940 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
C52794 NOIRET Thierry A 1254 F 1211 SepM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50633 PASQUIER Marie-Francoise B 1399 E 1399 VetF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R50634 POTHAIN Matteo A 1009 E 799 PouM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
R51324 RAFFY Gilgrin B 1399 E 1399 SenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
M52881 RAKOTOMAVO Fanatitra A 1199 E 950 MinM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
N52882 RAZANAKOTO Riantsoa A 1150 N 1220 BenM   A.E. Echecs Etampes
P56066 RENARD Anne-Laure A 1399 E 1399 SenF   A.E. Echecs Etampes
S52022 SALL Faty B 1009 E 799 PpoF   A.E. Echecs Etampes