ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
H57621 MATNADZE Ana A 2362 F 2381 SenF   Echecs Club Montpellier
C69836 WILLEMS Niels A 2308 F 2234 CadM   Echecs Club Montpellier
D59272 LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre A 2300 F 2317 JunM X Echecs Club Montpellier
S14275 VIDAL Llewellyn A 2298 F 2295 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
K02047 BOYD Stephen A 2296 F 2294 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
H00779 BERTRAND Frederic A 2226 F 2440 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
S04522 SAFRANSKA Anda A 2189 F 2189 SepF   Echecs Club Montpellier
J00169 GROLLEMUND Bertrand A 2167 F 2050 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
A07840 MOURET Erick A 2100 N 2140 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
C62430 DENNINGER Guilhem A 2074 F 1843 JunM   Echecs Club Montpellier
G52587 GOURBIERE Yohan A 2072 F 2062 CadM   Echecs Club Montpellier
X05723 DUBOIS Pierre A 2063 F 2113 SenM X Echecs Club Montpellier
J05380 CARON Damien A 2060 F 2052 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
B02510 FRANC Nathalie A 2006 F 1790 SenF   Echecs Club Montpellier
L09762 GEORGELIN Thierry A 1979 F 2050 SepM X Echecs Club Montpellier
G01065 HOFFMANN Michel A 1964 F 1950 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
G52823 DENNINGER Gael A 1942 F 1477 MinM   Echecs Club Montpellier
N09626 SCHMITT Pierre-Yves A 1930 F 1950 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
M08182 VIENNOIS Romain A 1928 F 1865 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
F05976 DECROIX Paloan A 1918 F 1901 VetM   Echecs Club Montpellier
Y02495 DUBOIS Marie A 1918 F 1872 SenF   Echecs Club Montpellier
E60953 ULLES Jean-Clement A 1887 F 1862 JunM   Echecs Club Montpellier
R58381 COY Rupert A 1858 F 1816 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
A02603 CRESPY Philippe A 1827 F 2010 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
L52409 BOUSCARLE Mathieu A 1818 F 1789 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
H57810 MUZZARELLI Hogan A 1806 F 1950 MinM   Echecs Club Montpellier
H65536 CHAROY-GERARD Leo A 1790 N 1633 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
S54632 SHARKOV Venko A 1783 F 1648 SenM X Echecs Club Montpellier
E50848 SAMBUC David B 1782 F 1776 JunM   Echecs Club Montpellier
B01571 COQUELLE Arnaud A 1771 F 1695 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
A05832 KOHLER Serge A 1768 F 1805 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
H04376 LAURET Patrick A 1764 F 2050 SepM X Echecs Club Montpellier
J07699 BALAIS Andre A 1760 F 1728 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
A52152 ROIG Lucas A 1752 F 1880 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
M50336 AOUACHRIA Marwa A 1738 F 1430 JunF   Echecs Club Montpellier
H66783 LONG Raphael A 1714 F 1558 CadM   Echecs Club Montpellier
H04887 LOUCHE Herve A 1706 F 1870 SenM   Echecs Club Montpellier
E05167 COLLEO Guy A 1698 F 1800 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
H09152 CRICK Steve A 1696 F 1700 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier
M11392 SALVADOR Serge A 1680 F 1720 SepM   Echecs Club Montpellier