ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4 5
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
E03414 SANCHEZ Nicolas A 2159 F 2300 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
A05676 JUNG Pascal A 2109 F 2110 SepM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
Y02596 GALBY Vassili A 2100 F 2040 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H70444 BARTELS Sven A 2042 F 2007 SepM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
A04306 GARREL Alain A 2032 F 1960 SepM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
Y03684 ROQUES Olivier A 2010 F 2120 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
M07162 CWIEK Loic A 2004 F 2070 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
L06763 GUILLORY Gabriel A 1910 N 1960 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H09099 CASSAM-CHENAI Eric B 1904 F 1930 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
Z16523 VIVIER Theo A 1902 F 2080 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
B53234 BEZY Cedric A 1881 F 2040 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
G61719 DI CERBO Ciro A 1857 F 1760 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
D65766 ESPINOUX Jules A 1841 F 1950 MinM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
K06069 FISSON Sebastien A 1819 F 1950 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
N08807 TATTI Guillaume A 1809 F 1970 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
N14036 BECK Stephane A 1808 F 2120 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H67002 BERNOT Octave A 1800 F 1950 CadM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P05155 CWIEK Perrine A 1799 F 2120 SenF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
E53182 ARBERET Quentin A 1790 F 1850 CadM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
G60661 LAFOURCADE Victor A 1769 F 1970 BenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
G02167 DEGREVE Renaud A 1760 F 1830 SepM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
G59708 DOMENEGHETTY Quentin A 1759 F 2130 MinM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
K59176 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman A 1739 F 1720 PupM X Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
P06646 REYNES Philippe B 1722 F 1610 SepM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H57313 BARTELS Karina A 1706 F 1740 JunF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
W07471 DESBOIS Jean-Marie A 1671 F 1750 SenM X Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H57314 BARTELS Marco A 1669 F 1960 MinM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
K53605 EBRARD Loic A 1663 F 1790 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
R01270 LEAL Yves A 1647 F 1970 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H54075 DESTIC Elena A 1606 F 1980 MinF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
L05462 ORLOWSKI Stephane A 1596 F 1560 SepM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
A08256 PARPINEL Mario A 1545 F 1870 VetM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H50898 PAGE Soline A 1538 F 1590 BenF   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
H73028 LA SPINA Romeo A 1536 F 1750 CadM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
D00418 LAFFORGUE Jean-Michel A 1506 F 1820 VetM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
K54922 JACQUEMONT Nolan A 1493 F 1820 MinM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
U10127 CHARRUYER Baptiste A 1492 F 1479 SenM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
L07717 GARINOT Eric B 1490 N 1500 SepM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
N50259 REGAUD Gaetan A 1479 F 1520 CadM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
M50838 BARBU Andrei A 1431 F 1590 CadM   Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne