ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
E60786 MARIETTE Lucas N 2207 F 2060 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M50481 DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel N 2159 F 1909 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
V07799 THOMAS Fabien N 2110 F 2180 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
L50568 ENGLISCH Colya A 2108 F 2040 MinM X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A06632 LESBROS Bernard N 1929 F 1940 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
H50511 BOURDEAUX Gabin N 1905 F 2020 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A08840 PRIMEL Dominique A 1882 F 2200 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A53292 MIGLIERINA Alexis A 1811 F 1720 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
J51255 ROBERT Yoann A 1751 F 2090 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A00998 BIHARI Pascal N 1739 F 1640 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K01711 LEFEVRE Bernard A 1673 F 1810 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
C01528 COBIGO Jean-Yves N 1654 F 1870 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
E50218 MARTINEAU Alain A 1633 F 1530 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X00327 LEMERCIER Patrick A 1626 F 1820 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
U00974 WIELEZYNSKI Olivier A 1612 F 1565 SenM X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
G55350 BOUZIDI Elyas N 1602 F 1760 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M52620 ENGLISCH Caroline A 1581 F 1800 BenF X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
H50509 BOURDEAUX Angele N 1566 F 1810 CadF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M08892 LAMBERT Vincent N 1554 F 1580 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
Z01893 PIEDALLU Stanislas N 1545 F 1566 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K55060 BAUDURET Frederic N 1493 F 1670 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
H69174 THIBEAUDEAU Maxence N 1430 N 1300 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P64615 LOISON Johannes N 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R50993 BIGEARD Joel N 1399 E 1399 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R50994 BRICON Nicolas N 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R51001 BRETEL Guillaume N 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R54128 AMAR Jeremy N 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R58695 VERHILLE Vincent N 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R58696 LEBRETON Jocelyn N 1399 E 1399 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R58697 CASTELAIN Cathy N 1399 E 1399 SepF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R58704 HENRY Estelle N 1399 E 1399 SenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R60081 TUILLIER Pascal N 1399 E 1399 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R60082 LE QUILLEC Regis N 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R60265 MEHTALI Yamina N 1399 E 1399 SepF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R60619 RETAILLEAU Dominique N 1399 E 1399 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
L71396 EUGENE Nathael A 1387 F 1142 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
E01382 LE FOL Roland A 1371 F 1600 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
J50055 VERHILLE Gabin A 1366 F 1770 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
C53719 MACHIELS Koen A 1340 N 1460 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K58703 DEGREE Florentin N 1340 F 1670 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron