ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
M50481 DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel A 2154 F 1909 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
L50568 ENGLISCH Colya A 2105 F 2040 MinM X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A08840 PRIMEL Dominique A 1916 F 2200 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
J51255 ROBERT Yoann A 1833 F 1814 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
A53292 MIGLIERINA Alexis A 1811 F 1720 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K01711 LEFEVRE Bernard A 1650 F 1810 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
C01528 COBIGO Jean-Yves A 1642 F 1870 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
E50218 MARTINEAU Alain A 1633 F 1530 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
X00327 LEMERCIER Patrick A 1617 F 1820 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
U00974 WIELEZYNSKI Olivier A 1591 F 1565 SenM X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M52620 ENGLISCH Caroline A 1568 F 1800 BenF X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
N18217 BOUREL Alain A 1548 F 1790 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M08892 LAMBERT Vincent A 1530 F 1580 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K55060 BAUDURET Frederic A 1497 F 1670 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
J50055 VERHILLE Gabin A 1450 F 1770 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
L71396 EUGENE Nathael A 1447 F 1142 PouM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P14410 MARTIN Thomas A 1399 E 1200 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R58695 VERHILLE Vincent B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R58697 CASTELAIN Cathy B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R60081 TUILLIER Pascal B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
R60619 RETAILLEAU Dominique B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S53091 TANCHEREAU Celine A 1399 E 1399 SenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
S55893 DE MUYLDER David A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M50405 PAQUET Guillaume A 1389 F 1550 PupM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
Z04867 ROBERT Patrick A 1346 F 1406 SepM X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
H50273 TUILLIER Valentin A 1343 F 1670 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
C53719 MACHIELS Koen A 1340 N 1460 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K58703 DEGREE Florentin A 1316 F 1670 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
L50567 ENGLISCH Susanne A 1301 F 1600 SepF X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
E01382 LE FOL Roland A 1301 F 1600 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K50251 LE QUILLEC Corentin A 1300 F 1580 BenM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P51631 NGUYEN Mathis A 1299 E 1620 CadM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
P66839 TALLEC Hadrien A 1262 F 1680 PupM X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
Z02059 MACHIELS Fiona A 1261 F 2080 SenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K71296 BOUZIDI Rabah A 1254 F 1290 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
M57184 LAUDEN Pierre A 1231 F 1150 SepM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
N53066 TALLEC Nolann A 1228 F 1490 BenM X Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K58702 DEGREE Ombeline A 1209 F 1800 BenF   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
G62136 FAUVELOT Gerard A 1208 F 1290 VetM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron
K50244 GRAYO Eric A 1199 E 1240 MinM   Club d'Echecs de Sautron