ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
H01655 CINQUANTA Jean-Marc A 1856 F 2060 SenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
J07669 PIERLOT Philippe A 1788 F 1780 SepM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
A05418 INSUASTY Luis A 1785 F 1700 SepM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
J51961 CLOTAULT Bruno A 1759 F 1600 SepM X Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
M66714 SIRIWARDENE Lahiru A 1715 F 1712 SenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
P01590 LE BOURDONNEC Brieuc A 1602 F 1620 SepM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
K59072 ELARD Stephane A 1569 F 1720 SenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
V01068 DEVULDER Olivier A 1524 F 1750 SepM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
E51206 MEUNIER Antoine A 1438 F 1420 MinM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
S01359 GEIST Stephane A 1430 N 1450 SenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
R53691 SAULNIER Christophe B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
R56247 SILLIAU Michael A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
R57059 PARSY Cedric B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
R57060 ZENIODIS Claire B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
L68156 BERTHEAS Jean-Marc A 1394 F 1390 SepM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
P56801 KLEIDARAS Manolis B 1299 E 1199 CadM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
E64576 RANNOU Maxence B 1290 N 1130 MinM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
N52312 MERMOUX Ewen A 1280 N 1690 PouM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
H58807 PIERLOT Ilian A 1270 N 1480 SenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
M56542 CHALUMEAU Rafael A 1250 N 1410 PupM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
K03126 MERMOUX Sebastien A 1230 F 1430 SenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
K69077 PARSY Aurianne A 1220 N 1160 PupF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
E71049 GIESSNER Guillaume A 1207 F 1710 MinM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
G56889 DIAFOUKA Boris-Valere A 1199 E 999 BenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
J50610 BOUREAU Arthur A 1199 E 1560 BenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
E51201 HERVIEU Astrid A 1199 E 1490 MinF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
R53679 CASSARIN Lucie B 1199 E 999 BenF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
J52080 TROTET Arthur A 1199 E 1240 BenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
J50613 VALERE Nicolas A 1190 N 1200 BenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
H55567 TROTET Flavien A 1190 N 1250 MinM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
H59306 PARSY Acsel A 1160 N 1390 BenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
N52309 BERTRAND Victoria A 1150 N 1360 PouF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
H59055 GIESSNER Yvon A 1140 N 1370 BenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
H59057 QUILLENT Mathis A 1111 F 1290 BenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
E54305 PIERLOT Elis A 1100 N 1180 BenM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
L52042 LE GALLO Sacha A 1100 N 1420 PouM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
P56804 ANDRY Antoine B 1099 E 900 PupM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
M53355 VALERE Thomas A 1099 E 1140 PupM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
N58693 LEREBOURG Pierre A 1099 E 1120 PupM   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
N52153 MAUMONT Agathe A 1099 E 999 PupF   Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs