ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
C06519 SUDRE Christophe A 2111 F 2140 N 2140 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
H01942 DAUTHUILLE Pascal A 1837 F 1940 N 1940 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
D57636 SENE Charles A 1703 F 1780 N 1780 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
A07713 MONTAGNA Eric A 1698 F 1610 N 1610 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
D56585 BRISTICA Stephane A 1641 F 1810 N 1810 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
J52624 DUVINA Victor A 1604 F 1321 F 1321 E CadM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
C63974 ADAM Flavia A 1603 F 1810 N 1810 E JunF   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
Z13354 DELPLACE Yves A 1528 F 1440 N 1440 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
K54290 HOFMANN Didier A 1508 F 1510 N 1510 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
E62322 LEFEUVRE Frederic A 1490 F 1290 N 1290 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
C71083 MIGNEREY Paul A 1411 F 1648 F 1648 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
R54043 SABAU Francis A 1409 F 1410 E 1410 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
Z02667 BUENO Joseph B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
D50613 FALLET Bernard B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
B50080 KJELLBERG Hjalmar B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
J51415 CAIN Jacqueline B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetF   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
N17659 BOYER Denis B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
P63692 VALU Didier B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
R51740 LEROY Thomas A 1399 E 1276 F 1276 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
R52673 RICCIOLI Charles B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E JunM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
R66830 ARENE Matthieu A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S51260 LOYER Laurent B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S51936 HERNAULT Cedric A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S54571 LECLERC Yohann A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S56855 MOLINARI Pierre B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S65035 GARNIER Veronique B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepF   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S67639 ZASLAVSKY Samuel B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
S69841 NENTAS Pierre B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
M68520 BERGIER Jacques B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
K66013 POUPON Thierry A 1379 F 1600 N 1460 N SenM X Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
W19688 FAZAELI Antoine B 1340 N 1340 N 1340 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
Z00470 COURQUIN Bruno A 1330 N 1330 N 1330 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
N51322 COLIN DE VERDIERE Cyprien A 1320 F 1197 F 1197 E PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
D61252 LANIO Jean-Charles A 1297 F 1321 F 1321 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
N55260 MONTAMBAUX Michel A 1276 F 1259 F 1259 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
L54100 MARIE-GROBLEWSKI Vincent A 1257 F 1105 F 1105 E BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
M52372 KOUACHE Chahine B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
L51559 ROBERT Mathieu A 1199 E 950 N 950 E BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
L53349 MATAR Gabriel B 1199 E 990 N 800 N MinM X Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
R63247 FRANCES Octave A 1199 E 1260 N 1260 E BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie