ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
U01562 ABABOU Alexandre B 1742 F 1783 SenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
D01023 MARSAUDON Eric A 1668 F 1690 SepM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
B51551 GEORGET Laureline A 1638 F 1723 CadF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
R16445 GEORGET Patrice A 1617 F 1567 SepM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
H66191 NOEL Jack A 1604 F 1690 SepM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
H66192 NOEL Yannick B 1560 N 1570 SenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
X16969 GEORGET Arnaud B 1480 N 1560 SenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
Y10947 GEORGET Aymeric B 1471 F 1470 SenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
R64419 GIULANI Dephine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
K09180 BAUDET Didier B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
P54786 DUCHEZ Jacques B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
R51215 RUSU Bogdan B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
R60403 SERPILLON Josiane B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
R61062 LUCAS Audrey B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
J63785 JIGOREL Jean-Claude A 1399 E 1399 VetM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
L65519 DJEDIS Malou B 1399 E 850 SepF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
M51201 LE BECHENNEC Jeanne B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
N53688 CHAUVEL Cecile B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
N62739 TOUZARD Philippe B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
N62742 BRUYERE Marie-Henriette B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
J55426 JIGOREL Serge A 1355 F 1490 VetM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
E52217 CAPUANO Adrien B 1330 N 1560 CadM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
H50496 BIDERBOST Marc A 1300 F 1270 VetM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
L52387 ORGE Maxime A 1230 N 1080 PupM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
L65663 COLINEAUX Lucas A 1200 N 1400 PupM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
N62743 BERNARD Enzo B 1199 E 999 BenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
N62746 MARTIN Camille B 1199 E 999 BenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
H66194 NOEL Patrick A 1199 E 1120 MinM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
R63290 RIBEIRO-AGOSTINHO Lea-Jeanne B 1199 E 999 BenF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
R63295 RIGAUD Sixtine B 1199 E 999 BenF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
R63296 TRIPE Louen B 1199 E 999 BenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
R63705 MARIVINT Hugo B 1199 E 999 BenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
R63706 PETARD Leo B 1199 E 999 BenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
R63708 TAROT Maiwenn B 1199 E 999 BenF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
P62883 TALBOT Clement B 1199 E 999 BenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
P63028 BRAVO Youna B 1199 E 999 BenF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
R69651 DOUDARD Amelie B 1199 E 999 BenM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
M54696 KENZI Thya A 1180 N 1350 PupF   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
M54695 KENZI Esteban A 1160 N 970 PupM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel
M57715 BEILLON Marin A 1110 N 1310 PupM   Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel