ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin A 2321 F 2290 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J10662 PLESEC Damjan A 2285 F 2209 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
V05368 DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko A 2256 F 2337 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D70076 MAYER Philippe A 2068 F 2070 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H01502 CAREIL Jerome A 2016 F 2000 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
E64694 RASINARU Alina-Laura A 1950 F 1937 SenF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
X04770 GAUCLAIN Loic A 1907 F 1970 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D05897 ARENE Olivier A 1865 F 2050 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H67558 EL ARCHI Yassir A 1819 F 1980 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H63776 EL ARCHI Jounaid A 1808 F 1940 CadM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
X06500 LJUBOTINA Lazo A 1802 F 1877 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
G57015 LEROI Matthieu A 1800 F 2080 BenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
C50700 FOLLEREAU Xavier A 1754 F 1670 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
P00106 BIGNAND Didier A 1750 N 1750 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
L03494 FOURNIER Frederic A 1749 F 1980 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
E06339 LIVENAIS Jean-Rene B 1742 F 1760 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
N19980 POTAUX Olivier A 1737 F 1970 SepM X Chevau-légers de la Choisille
K02099 PORTILLO Antonio A 1734 F 1730 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
R16085 LESCIEUX Matthieu A 1723 F 1770 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D64614 TRIBOULET Benjamin A 1723 F 1910 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
G57014 EMINOVIC Dino A 1709 F 2250 CadM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
M07087 POIDEVIN Jean-Michel A 1708 F 1760 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H50593 MILLS Simon A 1696 F 1940 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
A61720 DUPRE-DEPRIL Baptiste A 1695 F 1820 JunM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
Z00263 DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime A 1690 F 1700 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
A57340 LEROI Sebastien A 1651 F 1740 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J59151 ANDRE Victoria A 1607 F 1810 MinF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
G50430 RIGAUD Alexandre A 1603 F 1720 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
G53035 RINGOT Mathieu A 1584 F 2040 MinM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J74398 ANDRE Emmanuel A 1550 F 1590 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H53577 RINGOT Maxime A 1525 F 1710 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
L74102 AGBOKANZO Koffi Selom A 1507 F 1522 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
L71624 BIENVENU Emma A 1478 F 1720 MinF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
E50511 DE LUSSAC Alienor A 1464 F 1660 MinF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
N50483 GERSON Pierre A 1460 N 1460 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
L52862 BERNARD Thomas A 1447 F 1760 MinM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D70026 FRANCOIS Michel A 1427 F 1580 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
P50265 DEROUBAIX Robert A 1399 E 1350 VetM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
P67380 GUZDA RIVIERE Luc A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
P68532 JULIEN Mathias A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille