ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
D01567 BUJISHO Benjamin A 2324 F 2480 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J10662 PLESEC Damjan A 2263 F 2154 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
V05368 DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko A 2262 F 2390 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D70076 MAYER Philippe A 2090 F 2053 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
C51487 DE LUSSAC Rainier A 2071 F 2290 JunM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H01502 CAREIL Jerome A 1978 F 2230 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
E64694 RASINARU Alina-Laura A 1955 F 1958 SenF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D05897 ARENE Olivier A 1888 F 1868 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
X04770 GAUCLAIN Loic A 1865 F 1861 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
X06500 LJUBOTINA Lazo A 1843 F 1917 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H63776 EL ARCHI Jounaid A 1798 F 2030 CadM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
C50700 FOLLEREAU Xavier A 1766 F 1720 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
G57015 LEROI Matthieu A 1765 F 2030 BenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H67558 EL ARCHI Yassir A 1751 F 1970 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
P00106 BIGNAND Didier A 1750 N 1410 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
E06339 LIVENAIS Jean-Rene B 1742 F 1760 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
K02099 PORTILLO Antonio A 1731 F 1730 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
R16085 LESCIEUX Matthieu A 1729 F 1770 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
L03494 FOURNIER Frederic A 1712 F 1980 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
G57014 EMINOVIC Dino A 1709 F 2250 CadM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
M07087 POIDEVIN Jean-Michel A 1707 F 1760 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
A61720 DUPRE-DEPRIL Baptiste A 1705 F 1820 JunM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
Z00263 DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime A 1700 F 1700 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H50593 MILLS Simon A 1694 F 1940 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
D64614 TRIBOULET Benjamin A 1675 F 1704 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J59151 ANDRE Victoria A 1674 F 1703 MinF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
A57340 LEROI Sebastien A 1651 F 1740 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
C51486 DE LUSSAC Octave A 1648 F 1930 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
G53035 RINGOT Mathieu A 1648 F 2020 MinM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
G50430 RIGAUD Alexandre A 1590 F 1720 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
J74398 ANDRE Emmanuel A 1567 F 1573 SepM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H53577 RINGOT Maxime A 1525 F 1700 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
L74102 AGBOKANZO Koffi Selom A 1502 F 1522 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
L52862 BERNARD Thomas A 1482 F 1483 MinM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
N50483 GERSON Pierre A 1460 N 1460 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
L71624 BIENVENU Emma A 1444 F 1790 MinF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
H66573 BARDET Vincent A 1417 F 1600 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
E50511 DE LUSSAC Alienor A 1404 F 1670 MinF   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
P56257 TUDOUX Nicolas A 1400 N 1400 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille
R69777 ROBERT Damien B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Chevau-légers de la Choisille