ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
J05135 ISSENMANN Thierry A 1999 F 1900 N 1900 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
P12812 HENRY Lionel A 1985 F 2000 N 2000 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
A50513 DELDO Damien A 1911 F 1950 N 1950 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
C03276 HARISTOY Julien A 1823 F 1650 N 1650 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
M00969 ROST Pierre A 1814 F 1820 F 1820 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
H60439 BRUCKERT David A 1791 F 1440 N 1440 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
U01104 GERTHOFFER Matthieu B 1751 F 1490 N 1490 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
A07507 MEYER Marc A 1713 F 1790 N 1790 N SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
A08347 PELLEGRINI Alain A 1713 F 1750 N 1750 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
C60465 KORMANN Gaetan A 1701 F 1780 N 1780 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
C50818 HUMMEL Raphael A 1683 F 1510 N 1510 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
B50664 REGILLO Michel A 1625 F 1820 N 1820 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
L54315 HOFFNER Antoine A 1619 F 1780 N 1442 F MinM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
F01362 LINCY Jeremie A 1550 F 1670 N 1670 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
A05356 HUMMEL Robert A 1529 F 1510 N 1510 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
P00978 METGE Franck A 1520 F 1570 N 1570 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
B51839 WALTER Thomas A 1504 F 1470 N 1560 N SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
E51012 WIELGOCKI Hubert A 1434 F 1414 F 1403 F SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
M67421 KAUNY Mathis A 1406 F 1690 N 1112 F BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
B50663 NIEDZIELSKI Claude A 1403 F 1540 N 1540 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
M50667 MUNINGER Stephanie B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenF   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
A03477 DUJARDIN Bernard A 1393 F 1344 F 1344 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
M06840 VANNEREUX Marc A 1370 N 1510 N 1510 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
P00993 OBERLIN Bernard A 1338 F 1330 N 1330 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
W05152 ABDALLAH Thierry A 1296 F 1550 N 1550 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
H60921 COLOMBO Laurent A 1281 F 1510 N 1510 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
G69464 HARISTOY Robin A 1263 F 1260 N 1260 E JunM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
K06326 PERNOT Patrick A 1261 F 1480 N 1480 E SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
K70763 DIBY Julien A 1253 F 1200 N 1200 E BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
N56370 BREITMOSER Axel A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
N61652 NAUROY Thiebaut A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
P55148 MULLER Paul A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
S53081 LEDEUR Titouan A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
S55088 KASTLER Axel A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
U03440 CHAUSSON Remy A 1149 F 1250 N 1250 E SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
K60799 LECHEVALIER Frederic A 1120 F 1060 N 1060 E CadM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
P52960 WERNER Nathan A 1111 F 1010 N 1010 E BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
G51027 HOLTZER Andre A 1100 N 1170 N 1170 E VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
S69274 COURTOIS Alize B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
S53078 FUCHS Robin B 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur