ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3 4
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
M50362 MANEA Alexandru A 2394 F 2385 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
W15798 MIGOT Tangi A 2380 F 2490 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
M50363 PETRE Nad-Titus A 2312 F 2352 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
Y06442 BOUGET Alexandre A 2282 F 2281 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
Y01219 NAJART David A 2230 F 2239 SenM X Echiquier Guingampais
W06107 LE MAREC Simon A 2211 F 2198 SenM X Echiquier Guingampais
Y06441 BOURGOIS Bastien A 2093 F 2105 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
J02792 LEMASLE Raphael A 2065 F 1992 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
A06885 LUCO Alain A 2039 F 2028 SepM   Echiquier Guingampais
N11697 ILLIEN Jean-Marc A 1909 F 2010 SepM   Echiquier Guingampais
E04521 SAFA Cyrille A 1863 F 1810 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
E55974 CROOK Oliver-James A 1844 F 1880 JunM   Echiquier Guingampais
G57135 LEBRETON Tristan A 1811 F 1690 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
H04488 LE ROUX Jacques B 1810 F 1820 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
L02548 COENT Yann A 1808 F 1970 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
D53241 KOHLER Paul A 1807 F 1902 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
E59706 DENIZET Briac A 1783 F 1812 CadM   Echiquier Guingampais
V15967 JOSSE Mathilde A 1734 F 1980 SenF   Echiquier Guingampais
Z04868 COZIC Daniel A 1731 F 1800 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
A03653 ELLIEN Iwan A 1720 F 1810 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
Z17453 LE NEUTRE Baptiste A 1693 F 1870 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
H71011 CRESSWELL Patrick A 1674 F 1695 BenM X Echiquier Guingampais
G51554 GINOVART Camille A 1634 F 1597 BenF   Echiquier Guingampais
V02349 JUBIN Thierry A 1607 F 1860 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
A06561 LE PERF Henri B 1590 F 1450 VetM   Echiquier Guingampais
K50775 COUGARD Mathis A 1562 F 1549 MinM   Echiquier Guingampais
R01013 CLOAREC Bernard A 1495 F 1440 SepM   Echiquier Guingampais
K67184 LEPETZ Titouan A 1481 F 1750 CadM   Echiquier Guingampais
F02592 GROUHAN Baptiste A 1480 N 1460 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
N55534 BRIAND Patricia B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Echiquier Guingampais
P66340 LEPETZ Clara B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Echiquier Guingampais
P66341 LE MOIGNE Nadine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Echiquier Guingampais
R50306 LAFOND Thierry A 1399 E 1399 SepM   Echiquier Guingampais
R50338 LANGE Frederic B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
R67797 LE RAT Severine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Echiquier Guingampais
R68267 NGO Thi Kim Phung B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Echiquier Guingampais
R69189 SAVIN Timothee B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier Guingampais
R69980 LAMBERT Hugues B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Echiquier Guingampais
N20601 LE ROUX Anita B 1399 E 1399 VetF   Echiquier Guingampais
C53286 GINOVART Frederic B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Echiquier Guingampais