ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A09659 SAUCEY Michel A 2283 F 2253 SepM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
F06257 DERVIEUX Dominique A 1767 F 1759 SenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
Y08873 SAUCEY Milena B 1506 F 1509 SenF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R10380 HOLLER Frank A 1450 N 2000 SenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R10383 HOLLER Ferdinand A 1399 E 1399 VetM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R71135 HARISIS Dimitrios B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R71136 ROUQUIE Herve B 1399 E 1399 SepM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R71137 ROUQUIE Sylvia B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
L61143 NITHART Gilles A 1399 E 1510 SenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
N61715 HOLLER Violaine B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
N72317 INES Jose B 1399 E 1140 SepM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
M63412 DESSENDIER Jean Jacques A 1399 E 1370 SepM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58526 VEILLON Eric A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
L61142 NITHART Jacques A 1360 N 1510 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
H67105 HOLLER Martin A 1360 N 1640 CadM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
L61144 NITHART Jules A 1320 N 1500 PupM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
K68530 PARGADE Camille A 1199 E 1199 MinM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58546 BOISSY Marie-Sara B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58547 EYMARD Benjamin B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58561 CHENTRE Tessa B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58562 COULAUD Sacha B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58563 SCICCHITANO Lennie-Lou B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58564 RICHARD Thomas B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58565 CARROLA Oriane B 1199 E 999 BenF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58566 FOUQUET Lucie B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58570 LANCELOT Matheo B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R66158 GABRIEL Andre B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R66296 REMY-THOMAS Loucia B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
R58545 EROGLU Selim B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
N56063 CUMMINS Mathilde B 1199 E 1270 MinF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
N59453 LEMARIE Corentin B 1199 E 1220 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P56296 MOUTON-BRUNEAU Thomas B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P56299 BUISSON Remy B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P56301 PIERA Matteo B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P56303 TRINQUET Loic B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P56305 MOLIA Antoine B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P56306 BARRET Agathe B 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P56307 GUILLOU Alexandre B 1199 E 950 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P56308 ROUX-THEZARD Mathilde B 1199 E 999 BenF   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
P62651 LATREILLE DE LAVARDE Olmo A 1199 E 999 BenM   Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive