ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
C54242 MASSARDO Quentin A 2013 F 2011 JunM   Cassis Echecs
B50627 CHARVEIN Gabriel A 1963 F 1938 SenM   Cassis Echecs
B58599 BOURGERY William B 1783 F 1785 JunM   Cassis Echecs
A55774 OUAHHOUD Yassine A 1606 F 1638 JunM X Cassis Echecs
B51307 BEAUMONT Pierre B 1516 F 1477 JunM   Cassis Echecs
L50772 PENTCHEFF Laura A 1512 F 1436 PupF   Cassis Echecs
K50585 MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia A 1399 E 1180 SenF   Cassis Echecs
N51443 PENTCHEFF Elodie B 1399 E 1399 SenF   Cassis Echecs
N51444 PENTCHEFF Cyril B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Cassis Echecs
N52226 CHAUVIN Patrice A 1399 E 1399 VetM   Cassis Echecs
J69099 NATALE Marc-Antoine B 1399 E 1430 JunM   Cassis Echecs
R58691 LEY Philippe B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Cassis Echecs
R63334 ROCHAS Valery B 1399 E 1079 JunM   Cassis Echecs
R66834 BOULABIAR Fares B 1399 E 1399 JunM   Cassis Echecs
K70324 BELLAMY Florence B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Cassis Echecs
N64939 JULIAN Chantal A 1399 E 1399 SepF   Cassis Echecs
N68035 GIRAUDEAU Jacque A 1399 E 1399 SepM   Cassis Echecs
R55378 AMBROGGI-CHAZOT Gaia A 1299 E 1199 CadF   Cassis Echecs
G50864 BESUCCO Guy A 1286 F 1370 VetM X Cassis Echecs
N59034 CAYROU Fabien A 1285 F 1214 PupM   Cassis Echecs
D67439 MASSARDO Sebastien A 1284 F 1780 SenM   Cassis Echecs
M51051 NAAM Shedy A 1222 F 1270 PouM   Cassis Echecs
P57767 BOSCHETTI Remi A 1199 E 1280 BenM   Cassis Echecs
P57836 BOUKHENIFRA Younes A 1199 E 940 MinM   Cassis Echecs
J70935 MARCHIS MOUREN Emma A 1109 F 1265 BenF   Cassis Echecs
N55324 BONINO Cesar B 1099 E 840 PupM   Cassis Echecs
P64826 NICOLAI-NEU Paul-Lou A 1099 E 1030 PupM   Cassis Echecs
P71637 BONNEFOND Liv A 1099 E 1010 PupF   Cassis Echecs
P51796 RAINALDI Flavio A 1099 E 990 PupM   Cassis Echecs
P52470 BROQUET Mael A 1099 E 1020 PupM X Cassis Echecs
R59907 PALENGAT Clement B 1099 E 999 PupM   Cassis Echecs
R68600 DEL-GRAZIA Claudio A 1099 E 999 PupM   Cassis Echecs
R68658 EL GHAZAL Noa A 1099 E 999 PupM   Cassis Echecs
P51790 TAAM Amine A 1099 E 1014 PupM   Cassis Echecs
L50773 BIENFAIT Tom A 1090 N 1330 MinM   Cassis Echecs
G50867 PEGON Claude A 1088 F 1110 VetM X Cassis Echecs
K59036 THIERRY MOUREY Alban A 1070 N 1299 BenM   Cassis Echecs
P51165 DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom A 1047 F 1037 MinM   Cassis Echecs
P52668 DE LAURENTIS Pierre A 1020 N 1020 VetM   Cassis Echecs
M50537 PENTCHEFF Julie A 1013 F 1096 PouF   Cassis Echecs