ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
H50511 BOURDEAUX Gabin N 2054 F 2044 F 2044 E CadM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
F01425 DELALANDE Thierry N 1919 F 2050 N 2050 E SenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
P04573 NICOLAS Alain N 1726 F 1780 N 1780 E SepM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
S02183 FRETEL Didier A 1653 F 1666 F 1673 F SepM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
W13221 BROIN Christian A 1652 F 1489 F 1750 N VetM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
H50509 BOURDEAUX Angele N 1605 F 1701 F 1701 E JunF   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
P62128 LECHAT Bernard A 1509 F 1710 N 1650 N SepM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
U00895 BULOURDE Yoann A 1450 N 1470 N 1470 E SenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
G50757 BILLON Laurent A 1350 F 1540 N 1540 E SenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
M50313 PICHAUD Dorian A 1217 F 1147 F 1147 E BenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
N50052 CAILLONNEAU Didier B 1199 E 1298 F 1410 N SepM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
N54602 CATROUILLET Evan A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
P52084 MADELEINE-RAMOS Mathias N 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E BenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
S66694 COUDIERE-CANTIN Camille N 1199 E 1080 N 1080 E BenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
B68002 JAOUEN Jean-Claude B 1199 E 1250 N 1250 E SepM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T61639 CABIN Oscar N 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T61640 MODE Jean N 1199 E 1010 N 1010 E MinM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T61641 BALLANGER Thibaud N 1199 E 990 N 990 E BenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T61642 LEFEUVRE Baptiste N 1199 E 950 N 950 E MinM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T61643 LECOMTE Titouan N 1199 E 920 N 920 E MinM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T61644 LE GUEN Noam N 1199 E 1030 N 1030 E BenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T61645 GAULTIER Mathieu N 1199 E 880 N 880 E MinM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T65930 VERNAT Georges N 1199 E 1350 N 1350 E SenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
M50312 PICHAUD Jacques B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
U50044 GUILBAUD Max A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T51396 TEXIER-HUG Kimelz N 1099 E 980 N 980 E PupM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T50573 LECHENE Ian A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T50574 DERVIN Thomas N 1099 E 999 E 799 E PupM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
R51896 BOTHOREL Evan N 1099 E 890 N 890 E PupM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
R64228 GUILLIERE Dylan A 1099 E 880 N 880 E PupM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
S51809 TEMPLIER Arthur A 1099 E 1280 N 1280 E PupM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
H57603 DELALANDE Nathan N 1099 E 860 N 860 E PupM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
N52476 BILLON Maelys N 1040 N 1080 N 1080 E PupF   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
S51810 MERLET Antoine N 1009 E 970 N 970 E BenM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T50575 ZEDIRA Kais N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T50572 PITEAU Ethan N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T51864 LEGUAY Rose A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouF   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
T51395 TEMPLIER Charles N 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
U50045 LEGUAY Louis A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoM   Geneston Sud Loire échecs
U50308 GUILLIERE Stephanie A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Geneston Sud Loire échecs