ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
N58773 ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem A 1853 F 1643 F 1676 F MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
E06869 METAYER Rene A 1682 F 1598 F 1643 F VetM X Club d'Echecs de Segré
F07275 CIRIO Nicolas A 1670 N 1711 F 1711 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
C02513 FERNANDEZ Clement A 1646 F 1910 N 1608 F VetM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
K54732 GARCION Emmanuel A 1536 F 1650 N 1650 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
K54733 GARCION Ilan A 1475 F 1472 F 1472 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V17121 DE LAVALETTE Philippe A 1403 F 1421 F 1421 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P54471 SWIETLIK Charles A 1378 F 1341 F 1341 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
G01398 JOLY Yves A 1360 F 1700 N 1570 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
M52506 ROBLIN Olivier A 1356 F 1388 F 1388 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
B58344 FERNANDEZ Antoine B 1280 N 1510 N 1510 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50611 ALLARD William A 1275 F 1039 F 1270 F SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50612 ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna A 1243 F 1203 F 1041 F PouF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
N64306 BOURON Titouan A 1200 N 1230 N 1239 F PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
L72357 BEAUTRAIS Wilhem A 1199 E 800 N 800 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50614 ROSMORDUC Antonin A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50616 BOSSE RIOT Florian B 1199 E 950 N 950 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P54470 SWIETLIK Alexandre A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T55306 PANN Mawella B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
R63384 PANN Isaac B 1199 E 1170 N 1170 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P70246 BOURON Gerald B 1199 E 1110 F 1000 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
N52728 DE LAVALETTE Anne-Charlotte A 1160 N 1006 F 1006 E PupF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
N54665 DE LAVALETTE Rodolphe A 1110 N 1300 N 1300 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
M54483 GARCION Elvin A 1099 E 1280 N 1280 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S52551 FRASEZ Romain A 1099 E 1080 N 1080 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S68014 BLU Jimmy A 1099 E 820 N 820 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T55299 GADOIS Claire A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P54472 SWIETLIK Nicolas A 1089 F 1068 F 1068 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P58303 COCHARD-IMANI Sacha A 1040 N 1086 F 1086 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P62758 COCHARD-IMANI Shayan A 1010 N 1540 N 1540 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
B59983 FERNANDEZ Elisabeth A 1010 N 1060 N 1060 E VetF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T55302 RICHARD Jules A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T58242 ROMBY Louis A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T51173 DE LAVALETTE Heloise B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T55298 GADOIS Melina A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PpoF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S52552 PANN Micael B 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S53777 BEUCHER Camille A 1009 E 960 N 960 E PouF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
R63383 COTTIER Bryan A 1006 F 1002 F 1002 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré