ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
N58773 ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem A 1875 F 1638 F 1676 F CadM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
E06869 METAYER Rene B 1677 F 1534 F 1643 F VetM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
F07275 CIRIO Nicolas A 1670 N 1693 F 1693 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
C02513 FERNANDEZ Clement B 1646 F 1910 N 1608 F VetM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
C53708 FERNANDEZ Pascal A 1617 F 1584 F 1584 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
K54732 GARCION Emmanuel A 1536 F 1650 N 1650 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
C50042 LECLER Samy A 1520 N 1800 N 1800 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
K54733 GARCION Ilan A 1484 F 1503 F 1503 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
R66429 DELMAS Raphael A 1468 F 1472 F 1472 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V51685 LEMENAGER Vincent A 1399 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
U51020 CHAILLOUX Steeve A 1399 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P54471 SWIETLIK Charles A 1388 F 1321 F 1321 E JunM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50612 ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna A 1375 F 1324 F 1041 F PupF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
G01398 JOLY Yves A 1360 F 1356 F 1570 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
M52506 ROBLIN Olivier A 1308 F 1378 F 1378 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
B58344 FERNANDEZ Antoine B 1280 N 1315 F 1315 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50611 ALLARD William B 1275 F 1051 F 1270 F SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T62232 GADOIS Arnaud A 1204 F 1700 N 1700 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
N64306 BOURON Titouan A 1200 N 1158 F 1239 F BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
M54483 GARCION Elvin A 1199 E 1160 N 1160 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T62236 BOSSAERT Beatrice B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
U54511 SWIETLIK Sylvie B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T55299 GADOIS Claire A 1199 E 1040 N 1040 E BenF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V54904 TONNELIER Gerard B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V54906 GUILHAIRE Vincent B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V54907 ROUGER Jacques B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P70246 BOURON Gerald B 1199 E 1105 F 1000 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
S57596 DELMAS Denis A 1197 F 1188 F 1188 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P50038 TESOKA Leo A 1100 N 1200 N 1130 N MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V54902 GAUTTIER Tom A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V58858 LEMAITRE LEBAS Mateo A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V58852 BEUTIER Norine A 1099 E 999 E 999 E PupF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T51991 FERNANDEZ Lili A 1099 E 820 N 820 E PupF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
T51990 FERNANDEZ Clementine A 1099 E 990 N 990 E PupF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
R57800 TESOKA Tom A 1099 E 900 N 900 E PupM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
P54472 SWIETLIK Nicolas A 1088 F 1080 F 1080 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
G72257 FERNANDEZ Alexandre A 1059 F 1090 F 1090 E CadM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
R63383 COTTIER Bryan A 1041 F 1002 F 1002 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de Segré
B59983 FERNANDEZ Elizabeth B 1010 N 1090 N 1090 E VetF   Club d'Echecs de Segré
V58857 THUREAU Louna A 1009 E 799 E 799 E PouM   Club d'Echecs de Segré