ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
A53947 GRANDADAM Nicolas A 2306 F 2339 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
A53948 GRANDADAM Patrik A 2298 F 2256 SenM X C.E. des 3 Pays
W01240 STANKOVIC Zeljko A 2244 F 2233 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
A05145 HELL Pascal A 2131 F 2350 SepM   C.E. des 3 Pays
C04443 MALACHOWSKI Margrit A 2106 F 2106 SepF   C.E. des 3 Pays
L00691 POLONI Pierre-Marie A 2094 F 2140 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
K05284 AESCHBACHER Johann A 2058 F 1870 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
B52828 LUTZ Andreas A 2049 F 2060 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
K09228 LAFOND Olivier A 2036 F 2120 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
A62313 CASSAYRE Jerome A 1984 F 1790 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
E03404 BOSS Laurent A 1911 F 2010 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
B56334 LUTZ Horst A 1859 F 1840 SepM   C.E. des 3 Pays
K11616 GRIGGIO Laurent A 1807 F 1690 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
Z00942 GRIGGIO Julie A 1789 F 1880 SenF   C.E. des 3 Pays
G56922 SESIA Noah A 1781 F 1890 MinM   C.E. des 3 Pays
A07893 MUNCH Paul A 1758 F 1670 VetM   C.E. des 3 Pays
C03079 GRIGGIO Jean-Paul A 1752 F 1810 VetM   C.E. des 3 Pays
Z12106 DONNE Francois A 1650 N 1520 VetM   C.E. des 3 Pays
B52272 NEHAL ADDAD Samia A 1649 F 1620 SenF   C.E. des 3 Pays
B52277 THALI Salah A 1603 F 1870 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
E00368 SEITZ Danielle A 1554 F 1770 SepF   C.E. des 3 Pays
G54552 ROHMER Constant A 1551 F 1600 MinM   C.E. des 3 Pays
Z04661 MARCHAND Edgar A 1540 N 1680 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
E59190 KAEMPFE Werner A 1533 F 1520 VetM   C.E. des 3 Pays
A01527 BRENGARD Bruno A 1519 F 1750 SepM   C.E. des 3 Pays
L51474 BAEDER Karl-Christian A 1493 F 1490 SepM X C.E. des 3 Pays
Z00944 JORDAN Nicolas A 1492 F 1510 JunM   C.E. des 3 Pays
H64756 ATLI Celine A 1440 F 1570 BenF   C.E. des 3 Pays
V01343 HERRMANN Louis A 1430 N 1410 SepM   C.E. des 3 Pays
J71739 BELHADJAR Djamila B 1399 E 1020 SepF   C.E. des 3 Pays
K50340 CARRETTE Marc B 1399 E 1399 SenM   C.E. des 3 Pays
H50419 SESIA Sharon B 1399 E 1399 SenF   C.E. des 3 Pays
N68625 STADLER Veronique B 1399 E 1399 SepF   C.E. des 3 Pays
R50699 KUL Fatos B 1399 E 1399 SenF   C.E. des 3 Pays
R50701 SCHAERGES Michel B 1399 E 1399 SepM   C.E. des 3 Pays
R54080 SCHICKLIN Ginette B 1399 E 1399 SepF   C.E. des 3 Pays
R68328 MARTIN Marie Cecile B 1399 E 1399 SenF   C.E. des 3 Pays
R68394 MORIN Nathalie B 1399 E 1399 SenF   C.E. des 3 Pays
Z00945 JORDAN Clement A 1393 F 1380 SepM   C.E. des 3 Pays
A08575 PIERSON Marie-Joseph A 1362 F 1650 VetM   C.E. des 3 Pays