ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
L06627 LEGENDRE Remi A 2086 F 1960 N 1960 E SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
H72803 PROFILI Emilio A 2001 F 1988 F 1610 N CadM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
A10664 VALENTI Jerome A 1965 F 1938 F 1900 N SepM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
G54643 VANDEN BERGHE Gregory A 1948 F 1962 F 1941 F SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
C02917 GILLOT Jean-Yves A 1924 F 1913 F 1940 N SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
K02259 HAMOU Fodil A 1877 F 1890 F 1890 E SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
H00995 BONHOMME Jean-Christophe A 1733 F 1772 F 1940 N SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
C05855 REVOL Olivier A 1726 F 1570 N 1570 E SepM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
A07837 MOUNIER Michel A 1714 F 1758 F 1758 E VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
U04837 YACIA Nadir A 1690 F 1920 N 1880 N SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
V17866 GJURAJ Shtjefen A 1628 F 1572 F 1572 E VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N08657 ORARD Dominique A 1607 F 1607 F 1490 N SepM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N18042 KERGOAT Daniel A 1510 F 1536 F 1536 E VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
E68408 ROUSSET Florian A 1502 F 1600 N 1600 E SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
J62229 GAILLARD Chrystopher Junior A 1402 F 1670 N 1670 E CadM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
J72215 PROFILI Jean-Luc B 1399 E 1150 F 1150 E SepM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N74299 REVOY Veronique B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SepF   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S55314 GRUMELIER Alix A 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R56230 BEAUVOIS Jean-Claude B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
K71405 CHAGOURIN Robert B 1399 E 1399 E 1399 E VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
C69367 LEBRUN Gregory A 1351 F 1389 F 1389 E SenM X Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
H53695 GAUDE Dominique A 1318 F 1312 F 1312 E SepF   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N69331 BARBIER Guy A 1317 F 1318 F 1318 E VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
K61627 LAMIRAULT Martin A 1299 E 1258 F 1258 E CadM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
W15518 BRUN Michel A 1266 F 1292 F 1292 E SepM X Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N73154 JULLIEN Tristan B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N67018 BERTON Alan B 1199 E 1050 N 1050 E MinM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S50415 TARDY Leopold B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S51200 DUMAILLET Aloys B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S51201 DUMAILLET Victor B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S55309 GUIBERT Armel A 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S63621 AIOUT Malik B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S63623 SEBILLE Oceane B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
S63626 BREYNIAT Dimitri B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
P63510 SAULLORENTE Alexis B 1199 E 1140 N 1140 E BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
M65489 BLANPAIN Nathan B 1199 E 1110 N 1110 E MinM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
M65845 DORELON Leo B 1199 E 1250 N 1250 E BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
A61660 VERGET Rene-Claude B 1190 N 1350 N 1350 E VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
D67770 GAUDE Nicolas A 1167 F 1440 N 1440 E SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
X12203 AKAKPO Michel B 1150 N 1120 N 1120 E VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois