ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
L06627 LEGENDRE Remi A 2064 F 1960 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
A10664 VALENTI Jerome A 1957 F 1820 SepM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
G54643 VANDEN BERGHE Gregory A 1945 F 1941 SenM X Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
C02917 GILLOT Jean-Yves A 1930 F 1980 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
K02259 HAMOU Fodil A 1876 F 1940 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
H72803 PROFILI Emilio A 1812 F 2080 CadM X Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
A07837 MOUNIER Michel A 1753 F 1780 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
H00995 BONHOMME Jean-Christophe A 1750 F 1920 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
C05855 REVOL Olivier A 1737 F 1570 SepM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
C01846 DE VATHAIRE Michel A 1702 F 1950 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N08657 ORARD Dominique A 1685 F 1810 SepM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
U04837 YACIA Nadir A 1674 F 1940 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
V17866 GJURAJ Shtjefen A 1613 F 1700 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N18042 KERGOAT Daniel A 1589 F 1670 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
E68408 ROUSSET Florian A 1517 F 1600 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
J72215 PROFILI Jean-Luc B 1399 E 1600 SepM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
K71405 CHAGOURIN Robert B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N74299 REVOY Veronique B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R56230 BEAUVOIS Jean-Claude B 1399 E 1399 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
M65586 MAISONNEUVE Guillaume A 1393 F 1390 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
H53695 GAUDE Dominique A 1310 F 1460 SepF   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N69331 BARBIER Guy A 1264 F 1260 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N73154 JULLIEN Tristan A 1199 E 1199 MinM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N67018 BERTON Alan B 1199 E 999 MinM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
P63511 VINCENT-VAS Matteo B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R64938 SIAPO DEFER Matteo B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R64943 MARAIS Nathan B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R64948 DOKTORCIK Thomas B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R64954 DOKTORCIK Maxence B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R64961 CUOQ Noah B 1199 E 999 BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R65576 MEVO-GUYOT Antoine B 1199 E 1199 MinM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
D67770 GAUDE Nicolas A 1172 F 1320 SenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
X12203 AKAKPO Michel B 1150 N 1120 VetM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
J62229 GAILLARD Chrystopher Junior A 1150 N 1500 CadM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
J53751 CHALANCON Alexandre A 1136 F 1520 BenM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
M65845 DORELON Leo B 1099 E 990 PupM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N59092 MONCHAL Anthony A 1099 E 1070 PupM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
N67013 PAPA Leopold B 1099 E 1040 PupM   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R67083 BIDAULT Celia B 1099 E 999 PupF   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
R64907 CHAMPROMIS Lilou B 1099 E 999 PupF   Echiquier Romanais-Peageois