ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Var. Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
V16193 LORIEUX Christian A 2054 F 2190 SenM X Echiquier Ledonien
A01401 BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul A 1946 F 1940 SepM   Echiquier Ledonien
B53193 VERNET Solene A 1906 F 1733 JunF X Echiquier Ledonien
Y02577 ALLAMAND Jeremie A 1845 F 1970 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
D59999 MONNIER Dimitri A 1833 F 1990 JunM   Echiquier Ledonien
E04014 BAUDISSIN Kay A 1773 F 1940 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
N09722 FAIVRE Pierre-Alix A 1742 F 1720 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
C50131 DALOZ Florian A 1734 F 1740 JunM   Echiquier Ledonien
Z21392 MINAUD Emily A 1701 F 1990 SenF   Echiquier Ledonien
D51978 PERRIN Sophie A 1595 F 1560 CadF   Echiquier Ledonien
H53988 TREBOZ Hugo A 1586 F 1780 MinM   Echiquier Ledonien
A50178 MINAUD Olivier A 1546 F 1640 SepM   Echiquier Ledonien
Y08216 HACH Otto A 1542 F 1548 VetM X Echiquier Ledonien
C54764 COURVOISIER Alban A 1540 N 1730 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
Z02796 CORFIELD Peter A 1538 F 1670 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
J00436 LOGRADA Sliman B 1507 F 1500 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
X05779 SOMMET Jean-Yves A 1490 N 1750 SepM   Echiquier Ledonien
M05605 GERLAND Patrick A 1480 N 1460 SepM   Echiquier Ledonien
J50123 SALVADO Salome A 1444 F 1540 BenF   Echiquier Ledonien
K62615 DE SURY Matthieu A 1430 N 1680 PupM   Echiquier Ledonien
C62862 DALOZ Mauve A 1410 N 1300 CadF   Echiquier Ledonien
H53998 GIBOZ Mireille B 1399 E 1399 SepF   Echiquier Ledonien
H08124 COTTON Rene A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
N56531 PERNET Alain B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
N72054 LABALEC Elisabeth A 1399 E 1399 SepF   Echiquier Ledonien
P60401 DE SURY Pierre A 1399 E 1399 SepM   Echiquier Ledonien
P72025 NOIROT Amandine A 1399 E 1399 SenF   Echiquier Ledonien
P72026 VANTHIER Andre B 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
R50704 TISSOT Elisabeth A 1399 E 1399 SepF   Echiquier Ledonien
R50706 JEANJACQUOT Jean-Claude A 1399 E 1399 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien
R61069 MARTIN Guy A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
R61070 NOIROT Christophe A 1399 E 1399 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
H00783 BERTRU Yann-Erik A 1356 F 1700 SenM   Echiquier Ledonien
N06065 BOISSON-HUGON Jean-Louis B 1340 N 1320 SepM   Echiquier Ledonien
L53154 BARRIER Eric A 1298 F 1550 MinM   Echiquier Ledonien
L53159 VANTHIER Louis A 1290 N 1260 PouM   Echiquier Ledonien
D70034 DALOZ Christel A 1260 N 1300 SenF   Echiquier Ledonien
L53152 MARTIN Louis A 1250 N 1310 PouM   Echiquier Ledonien
G67728 STALDER Emilien A 1230 F 1600 BenM   Echiquier Ledonien
A50873 CHARLOT Dominique A 1220 N 1330 VetM   Echiquier Ledonien