ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2 3
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Rapide Blitz Cat Muté Club
K70309 BONTE Andrei-Mihai A 2355 F 2239 F 2239 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
U00975 NGUYEN Marc-Antoine A 1985 F 1937 F 1937 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
P05922 WATSON Richard A 1950 N 1690 N 1690 E SepM X Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
D54527 ROUILLON Robin A 1948 F 1920 N 1870 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
M00720 VALENET Olivier A 1920 N 2060 N 2060 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
U10481 CASTANON Erick A 1908 F 1740 N 2140 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
F06745 LE JOSSEC Patrice A 1896 F 1950 N 1950 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
N12909 COQUELIN Philippe A 1893 F 1770 N 2010 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
M10011 PLANCHAT Christophe A 1890 F 1720 N 1720 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
M09411 XAVIER Lourdes A 1878 F 1750 N 1750 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V07654 GODON Philippe A 1871 F 1873 F 1888 F SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
P02730 SIMON Benoit A 1822 F 1766 F 1910 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
G04201 APPAVOU Calixte B 1793 F 1693 F 1693 F SepM X Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
E04506 MARCEL Jean-Francois A 1768 F 1890 N 1890 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
A01895 GAUDIN Eric A 1758 F 1630 N 1630 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
L04098 GIRAULT Laurent A 1731 F 1685 F 1685 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
K14100 VOGEL Stephane B 1720 N 1810 N 1840 N SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
P54193 SEILLON Geoffrey A 1613 F 1594 F 1514 F SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
G04212 GAZIELLO Marc A 1568 F 1548 F 1469 F SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
X03000 LARCHER Jean-Luc A 1562 F 1541 F 1563 F VetM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
L01370 CORMIER Thierry A 1518 F 1610 N 1579 F VetM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V50107 GREER Nigel A 1470 F 1470 E 1470 E SepM X Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
E52947 BOURDIN Maurice A 1450 F 1660 N 1730 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
A05522 JEAN Robert A 1436 F 1360 N 1890 N VetM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
E04504 KATZAHIAN Michel A 1419 F 1484 F 1484 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
E57469 DURIEUX Sebastien A 1400 N 1700 N 1700 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
U04584 MARCAULT Alain B 1371 F 1289 F 1311 F VetM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V51869 STATHOPULOS Alexandre A 1321 F 1510 N 1510 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V51898 VIRAVONG Mathis B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W50705 NORTIER Yves B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SepM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W55246 RAJASEKARAN Rohit B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W55250 SANZ DE FRUTOS Louis B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W55255 BAKOURI Riwan B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E MinM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
W57289 PHILIP BOURBON Nathanael B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
H64972 LAVERDANT Alain B 1199 E 1160 N 1160 E VetM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
V50672 NICOT Lola B 1199 E 999 E 999 E BenF   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
P54194 KERAVEC Gwenaelle B 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E CadF   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
T51938 VIDAL Sebastien A 1199 E 1199 E 1199 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
A61205 OSVATH Romain A 1199 E 1199 E 1490 N SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
S05179 AUGEREAU Alexandre A 1199 E 990 N 990 E SenM   Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais