ffe
Joueurs Affiliés
1 2
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Af. Info Elo Type Rap. Cat Muté Club
D53658 O'SULLIVAN Thomas A 2334 F 2257 JunM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
Z00788 EK Alexandre A 2231 F 1994 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
A07017 MANCINI Mario A 2130 F 2170 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
J53702 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan A 2089 F 1995 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
X02563 BELLAICHE Elise A 2058 F 2000 SenF   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
Z00790 EK Sothea A 1986 F 2060 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
H55391 JURAN Baptiste A 1870 F 1868 CadM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
G71560 SANSONE Adam A 1789 F 1367 MinM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
H56426 ZINZEN Mathieu A 1742 F 1542 CadM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
U11861 BELLAICHE Guy A 1730 F 1732 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
F06942 CARRAT Robert A 1700 F 1619 VetM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
B65249 JOUSSIM Philippe A 1631 F 1710 SepM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
J53703 JURAN Paul A 1566 F 1455 MinM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
L53841 TOUSSAINT Florent A 1492 F 1411 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
Y02297 WEINTRAUB Richard A 1404 F 1650 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
N50245 MARIA PAUL Rayan A 1311 F 1301 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
M51580 SURNIN Ivan A 1246 F 1161 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
P50565 TOUSSAINT David A 1204 F 1257 SenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
M52018 SURNIN Zoya A 1196 F 1190 PupF   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
J50098 SANSONE Alessio A 1140 N 1127 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
H69500 COGNARD Theo A 1100 F 1120 JunM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
S51382 AZIZ Issa B 1099 E 999 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
P58766 ALTABE Elie B 1099 E 999 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R51555 SAKI Mehdi A 1099 E 1150 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
N50239 MEBARKI Zakaria A 1090 N 1110 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
J72048 LAURENT Theo A 1090 N 1230 BenM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
N50246 MARIA PAUL Racheal A 1055 F 1047 PouF   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R54074 LOTTIAU Nathan A 1020 N 1050 PpoM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
N50238 MEBARKI Ismael A 1013 F 1102 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R55170 ECHAIEB Bahri A 1010 N 1020 PupM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R61108 BENKACI Selma B 1009 E 799 PpoF   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R66029 EMINOVIC Enes A 1009 E 920 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
S51381 BELKOUCHE Wally B 1009 E 799 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R50020 CLOSIER Florian B 1009 E 799 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R50901 BUGU Taylan A 1009 E 799 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R50903 BUGU Eren A 1009 E 799 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
R50910 GULTEKIN Eymen A 1009 E 799 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
S51383 AZZAOUI Ismael B 1009 E 799 PouM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
S51384 AZZAOUI Adam B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
P54942 KAABECHE Zakarya B 1009 E 799 PpoM   Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte