3 ème Tournoi de Ris-Orangis Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
NV |
1 |
|
SOTELO Renzo |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Picpus echecs |
7 |
41½ |
2269 |
6 |
2 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
6½ |
46½ |
2224 |
6 |
3 |
|
TISIN Gilles |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
6½ |
41 |
2098 |
6 |
4 |
|
HAIE Arnaud |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
42½ |
2116 |
6 |
5 |
|
GIDEL Jean-Louis |
2070 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
6 |
41 |
2088 |
5 |
6 |
|
LECLERC Louis |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
6 |
38 |
1970 |
6 |
7 |
|
ARBY Jean-Christophe |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
32½ |
1774 |
6 |
8 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
5½ |
36 |
1808 |
5 |
9 |
|
AMGHAR Ismael |
1680 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
5 |
38 |
1874 |
5 |
10 |
|
FAVEAU Lionel |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
5 |
37½ |
1811 |
5 |
11 |
|
PERNET Roger |
1720 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
5 |
36 |
1742 |
5 |
12 |
|
VIGNON Gilbert |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
5 |
35½ |
1731 |
5 |
13 |
|
MADON Francis |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
5 |
33½ |
1744 |
5 |
14 |
|
LEGRAND Thierry |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
5 |
32½ |
1726 |
5 |
15 |
|
LEGRAND Antoine |
1850 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
5 |
32½ |
1682 |
5 |
16 |
|
BELLOTO David |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
5 |
30 |
1675 |
5 |
17 |
|
PERTUISOT Gerard |
1390 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
4½ |
39 |
1756 |
4 |
18 |
|
FERRE Sebastien |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
4½ |
34½ |
1722 |
4 |
19 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1700 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
4½ |
34 |
1750 |
4 |
20 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
34 |
1730 |
4 |
21 |
|
CHICH Franck |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
4½ |
33½ |
1705 |
4 |
22 |
|
TOUMI David |
1410 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
4½ |
27 |
1520 |
4 |
23 |
|
ATANLEY Christian |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
4 |
38¾ |
1837 |
4 |
24 |
|
MARTINEZ Luc |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
4 |
35 |
1595 |
4 |
25 |
|
JOUY Guy |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
4 |
32 |
1578 |
4 |
26 |
|
RUBINI Tim |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
31 |
1510 |
4 |
27 |
|
BOSC Frederic |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
4 |
30½ |
1607 |
4 |
28 |
|
HUMBERT Patrick |
1500 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
4 |
30½ |
1469 |
4 |
29 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1460 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
4 |
26½ |
1442 |
4 |
30 |
|
BOET Luc |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Au Plaisir du Mat |
3½ |
35 |
1604 |
3 |
31 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1540 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
3½ |
32½ |
1535 |
3 |
32 |
|
BARTHELEMY Alain |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
3½ |
31 |
1500 |
3 |
33 |
|
WENT Nicolas |
1490 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
3½ |
30½ |
1529 |
3 |
34 |
|
LEBLOND Cyril |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
3½ |
28¾ |
1408 |
3 |
35 |
|
GANDOLFO Georges |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
3½ |
25¾ |
1464 |
3 |
36 |
|
MILLERET Laurent |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3½ |
25½ |
1427 |
3 |
37 |
|
TABARD Nils |
1430 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
3 |
30 |
1390 |
3 |
38 |
|
SOBRE Gunther |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
3 |
27¼ |
1399 |
3 |
39 |
|
MADON Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
26½ |
1281 |
3 |
40 |
|
SANTINI Christian |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
3 |
26½ |
1205 |
3 |
41 |
|
DORLIN Francois |
1370 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
3 |
24 |
1294 |
3 |
42 |
|
EYCHENNE Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
3 |
23 |
1143 |
3 |
43 |
|
DANG Ngo-Than |
1040 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
3 |
21 |
1053 |
3 |
44 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
28½ |
1230 |
2 |
45 |
|
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1110 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
2 |
25 |
1123 |
2 |
46 |
|
BOUSSAID Rafik |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
2 |
25 |
1032 |
2 |
47 |
|
PIRIOU Antonin |
1040 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
2 |
24 |
1013 |
2 |
48 |
|
LECLERC Justin |
870 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
2 |
24 |
915 |
2 |
49 |
|
BRETON Nicolas |
840 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
1 |
23½ |
526 |
1 |
50 |
|
CREPIN Louison |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
0 |
15¾ |
0 |
0 |
51 |
|
JEAN Robert |
1840 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
0 |
15½ |
0 |
0 |
52 |
|
MARCEL Jean-Francois |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
0 |
15¼ |
0 |
0 |
|