Championnat de France des Jeunes - Petits-Poussins Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Cu. |
|
1 |
|
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1441 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
9 |
44 |
52½ |
45 |
1940 |
2 |
|
ROUX Baptiste |
1328 F |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
7 |
44½ |
54½ |
40 |
1470 |
3 |
|
ACHARD-ROZAN Celian |
1240 N |
PpoM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
7 |
43½ |
50½ |
36 |
1444 |
4 |
|
LEROI Matthieu |
1430 N |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
7 |
41 |
48½ |
34 |
1408 |
5 |
|
MANIVEAU Alexandre |
1390 N |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
6½ |
44½ |
50 |
36½ |
1373 |
6 |
|
TERRAZZONI William |
1320 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
6½ |
44 |
50½ |
36½ |
1438 |
7 |
|
JOULIA Benjamin |
1220 N |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6½ |
40½ |
48 |
32½ |
1412 |
8 |
|
RADOVANOVIC Luka |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
6½ |
37½ |
46 |
32½ |
1464 |
9 |
|
KIEN Clovis |
1240 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
6½ |
36 |
41 |
32 |
1257 |
10 |
|
GIUA Louka |
1140 N |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
6 |
43½ |
50½ |
36 |
1455 |
11 |
|
HURSTEL Alexis |
1300 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
6 |
43 |
52 |
32 |
1305 |
12 |
|
MAUGENEST Ghislain |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
Dunkerque Echecs |
6 |
43 |
51 |
33½ |
1366 |
13 |
|
DELUY Mathieu |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
6 |
40½ |
49½ |
31½ |
1400 |
14 |
|
MEILLON Judicael |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
6 |
39 |
46 |
30 |
1378 |
15 |
|
MAKKAR Rajat |
1140 N |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
6 |
37½ |
44½ |
30 |
1354 |
16 |
|
CANDELOT Clement |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
6 |
37½ |
43½ |
31 |
1278 |
17 |
|
BERNARD Mathis |
1300 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
6 |
37 |
44½ |
27 |
1294 |
18 |
|
WAMBST Arthur |
1430 N |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
6 |
36½ |
43½ |
29 |
1270 |
19 |
|
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
6 |
35 |
42½ |
24½ |
1387 |
20 |
|
TAJAN Baptiste |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5½ |
36½ |
43 |
25 |
1294 |
21 |
|
VOUAKOUANITOU Nathan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
5½ |
36 |
41½ |
23 |
1257 |
22 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1260 N |
PpoM |
|
LOR |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
5½ |
33 |
38½ |
28 |
1219 |
23 |
|
IKEDA Arata |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
5½ |
28 |
33 |
20½ |
1256 |
24 |
|
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin |
1350 N |
PpoM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
44½ |
53½ |
32 |
1231 |
25 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
5 |
42½ |
52 |
33 |
1341 |
26 |
|
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Amiénois |
5 |
42 |
50½ |
32 |
1297 |
27 |
|
PIAR Baptiste |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
5 |
39½ |
47½ |
27 |
1306 |
28 |
|
CRENN Pierrick |
1200 N |
PpoM |
|
FRC |
Danjoutin |
5 |
39½ |
46½ |
27 |
1280 |
29 |
|
LAMBLIN Alexandre |
1256 F |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
5 |
37½ |
43 |
29½ |
1205 |
30 |
|
PIASSALE Nils |
1140 N |
PpoM |
|
BNO |
Association Sportive et Culturelle Amfr… |
5 |
37½ |
41½ |
26 |
1279 |
31 |
|
ROBERT Yoann |
1260 N |
PpoM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
36½ |
42 |
26½ |
1227 |
32 |
|
MAMMADHUSEYN Djeyhun |
1240 N |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
Nice Alekhine |
5 |
36 |
42 |
24 |
1191 |
33 |
|
TRABET Mathis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
5 |
35½ |
41 |
27 |
1227 |
34 |
|
BERNARD Louis |
1290 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
5 |
35 |
41 |
27 |
1175 |
35 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
5 |
34½ |
41 |
22 |
1206 |
36 |
|
AUBERT Maxime |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
5 |
34 |
38 |
22 |
1231 |
37 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1320 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
5 |
33 |
39 |
20 |
1181 |
38 |
|
HERVE-BOUCHART Clement |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5 |
32 |
36¼ |
20 |
1176 |
39 |
|
BESSOU Faustin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
5 |
27 |
30 |
19 |
1192 |
40 |
|
LENOIR Therence |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4½ |
38 |
46½ |
25 |
1266 |
41 |
|
CARON Matys |
1230 N |
PpoM |
|
LAN |
La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
4½ |
37 |
42½ |
20½ |
1219 |
42 |
|
SIMAKU Darius |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4½ |
36½ |
42½ |
24 |
1175 |
43 |
|
KARM Nathan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
4½ |
34 |
40½ |
23 |
1196 |
44 |
|
AYOUB Alexandre |
1340 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4½ |
33½ |
39 |
19½ |
1160 |
45 |
|
MALECOTTE Sacha |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
4½ |
33½ |
38½ |
22½ |
1177 |
46 |
|
RITTER Jean |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
4 |
38 |
43 |
21 |
1205 |
47 |
|
HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha |
1140 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
4 |
37½ |
43½ |
24 |
1244 |
48 |
|
DELIN Aristide |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
37 |
44 |
24 |
1208 |
49 |
|
PUYDT Gilles |
1240 N |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4 |
35½ |
42½ |
23 |
1118 |
50 |
|
MEYER Nicolas |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
4 |
35 |
40½ |
20 |
1191 |
51 |
|
HENRY Thibault |
1300 N |
PpoM |
|
HNO |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
4 |
34½ |
40 |
23 |
1087 |
52 |
|
DREAN Gurval |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
4 |
34 |
38 |
20 |
1172 |
53 |
|
RATIER-FONTANA Loic |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4 |
33½ |
38 |
17 |
1078 |
54 |
|
BATT Simeo |
1190 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
4 |
32½ |
39½ |
21 |
1130 |
55 |
|
QUARTARARO Remi |
1320 N |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
4 |
32 |
38 |
22 |
1078 |
56 |
|
DEMBELE Lucky |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
4 |
30½ |
35¾ |
20½ |
1212 |
57 |
|
PATOLE Noam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
AUV |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
4 |
30½ |
34½ |
18 |
1100 |
58 |
|
MULLER Tom |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Wintzenheim |
4 |
27 |
30½ |
15 |
1073 |
59 |
|
DUCOS Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3½ |
36 |
41½ |
19 |
1156 |
60 |
|
ESPINOUX Maxime |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
31½ |
36½ |
16 |
1145 |
61 |
|
ZACHARY Bastian |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
3½ |
31½ |
36½ |
13½ |
1145 |
62 |
|
PRONOST Riwal |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
LIM |
Echiquier Limousin |
3½ |
29 |
34½ |
17 |
1040 |
63 |
|
REOLON Clement |
1390 N |
PpoM |
|
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
3½ |
29 |
34 |
15 |
1030 |
64 |
|
DUSAUTOIR Victor |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
3½ |
29 |
33½ |
13½ |
1093 |
65 |
|
GOURBIERE Timothee |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
LAN |
Echecs en Têt |
3 |
36½ |
42 |
18 |
1054 |
66 |
|
BERG Timeo |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
3 |
35 |
42 |
18 |
1098 |
67 |
|
GOIX Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
3 |
31½ |
37 |
14 |
1042 |
68 |
|
RUSQUET Alexis |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
31 |
35 |
12 |
1065 |
69 |
|
GANCEL Victor |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
3 |
29½ |
32½ |
13 |
1061 |
70 |
|
GOKDUMAN Kenan |
1170 N |
PpoM |
|
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
28½ |
30¾ |
12 |
969 |
71 |
|
SALAZAR Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
3 |
27½ |
31 |
12 |
973 |
72 |
|
DAMAY Eliot |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
3 |
27 |
30 |
9 |
1050 |
73 |
|
GUIGUE Paul |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
BRG |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
24½ |
27½ |
13 |
1065 |
74 |
|
PHILIPPE Alexis |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
PRO |
Salon Nostradamus |
2½ |
36½ |
44 |
20½ |
1058 |
75 |
|
JEANNEAU Awen |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2½ |
34 |
41 |
17 |
1070 |
76 |
|
HERVE Aurelien |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
2½ |
28½ |
33½ |
9½ |
1006 |
77 |
|
GODART-VERMEIL Arman |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
25½ |
27½ |
6 |
897 |
78 |
|
TEYSSIER Brice |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
La Tour de la Dombes |
2 |
25 |
29½ |
11 |
917 |
79 |
|
GALL Raphael |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
2 |
22 |
24 |
7 |
922 |
80 |
|
L'AFFETER Enzo |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
2 |
20¼ |
22¼ |
7 |
924 |
81 |
|
ROUDAUT Martin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1 |
27 |
31 |
6 |
820 |
82 |
|
AGUILAR Ilian |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
1 |
26 |
30 |
3 |
812 |
|