4 Rapide de Ris-Orangis Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADDA Roger |
1370 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
2 |
|
AGUILEE Manuel |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
3 |
|
ATANLEY Christian |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
4 |
|
BARTHELEMY Alain |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
5 |
|
BEAUFILS Gerard |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
6 |
|
BOSC Frederic |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
7 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1520 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
8 |
|
BOUDELAL Sliman |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
9 |
|
BOUHLEL Hamadi |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
10 |
|
BOURDIN Maurice |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
11 |
|
BRETON Nicolas |
830 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
12 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
13 |
|
BUSVIAH Jayine |
840 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
14 |
|
BUSVIAH Nidhish |
1110 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
15 |
|
CASTANET Clement |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
16 |
|
CHAILLOU Thibault |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
17 |
|
CHICH Franck |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
18 |
|
COCQUERELLE Steve |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
19 |
|
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1250 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
20 |
|
DO NGOC THANH Bernard |
1760 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
21 |
|
DORLIN Francois |
1320 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
22 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1780 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
23 |
|
FAVEAU Lionel |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
24 |
|
FERRE Sebastien |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
25 |
|
GAUDIN Roger |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
26 |
|
GAZIELLO Marc |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
27 |
|
GIDEL Jean-Louis |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
28 |
|
GONZALEZ Julian |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
29 |
|
HAIE Arnaud |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
30 |
|
JARLAUD Levi |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
31 |
|
JEAN Robert |
1840 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
32 |
|
JOUET Stephane |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
33 |
|
LAMBERT Olivier |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
34 |
|
LANFRANCHI Fanette |
860 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
35 |
|
LI Victor |
1590 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
36 |
|
MASALLES Coralie |
1080 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
37 |
|
MASALLES Gabriel |
1190 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
38 |
|
MASALLES Roland |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
39 |
|
MERCIER Thierry |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
40 |
|
MOKRI Siegfried |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
41 |
|
MONREAL Remi |
1340 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
42 |
|
MORINIAUX Colin |
1750 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
43 |
|
PEROLLE Guy |
1750 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
44 |
|
PETTAVEL Eric |
1280 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
45 |
|
PIRIOU Antonin |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
46 |
|
SANTINI Christian |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
47 |
|
SIRE Glen |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
48 |
|
TALBI Boumedienne |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
49 |
|
TISIN Gilles |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
50 |
|
TOURE Ananth |
1900 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
51 |
|
TOURE Shanthi |
1590 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
52 |
|
TRIQUELL Luc |
1450 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
|