2013 C Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADRIAENS Peter |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
2 |
|
BATH Fabrice |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Association échiquéenne pour les aveugles |
3 |
|
BAUDE Simon |
1395 F |
JunM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Andresien des Jeux d'Esprit |
4 |
|
BEAUGRAND Alain |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
5 |
|
BILLET Philippe |
1632 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
6 |
|
BONNAIRE Thomas |
1050 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
La Tour du Chaufour |
7 |
|
BOURADA Didier |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Jeumont-Echecs |
8 |
|
BRULIN Louis |
1657 F |
CadM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
9 |
|
CALONNE Pascal |
1571 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
10 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1385 F |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
11 |
|
COLOOS Alexandre |
1546 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
12 |
|
DAIOS Quentin |
1470 N |
MinM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
13 |
|
DANG Matthieu |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
14 |
|
DANNE Jean-Pierre |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
NPC |
La Tour du Chaufour |
15 |
|
DE CONINCK Erik |
1621 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
16 |
|
DE HOOGHE Julien |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
17 |
|
DE TROCH Jean-Pierre |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Feignies |
18 |
|
DE TROCH Sandrine |
1030 N |
SenF |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Feignies |
19 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
1424 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
20 |
|
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
21 |
|
DELLAERT Ines |
1009 N |
PouF |
|
|
|
22 |
|
DELLAERT Sander |
1295 N |
BenM |
|
|
|
23 |
|
DEMBLON Jean-Luc |
1535 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
24 |
|
DESCHEPPER Martin |
1525 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
25 |
|
DESCHEPPER Simon |
1343 N |
MinM |
|
|
|
26 |
|
DESCHUYTENEER Lucien |
1502 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
27 |
|
DETHIER Krista |
1455 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
28 |
|
DEVAUX Bernard |
1654 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
29 |
|
DEVOS Marc |
1436 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
30 |
|
DI FILIPPO Mauro |
1590 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
31 |
|
DROUIN Philippe |
1276 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
32 |
|
DUBBELDAM Lydia |
1651 F |
MinF |
|
|
|
33 |
|
DUBBELDAM Mathijs |
1307 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
34 |
|
DUBOIS Philippe |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
35 |
|
DUPEZ Eric |
1363 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Cercle d'Echecs d' Egletons |
36 |
|
DUPONT Daniel-Noel |
1542 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
37 |
|
FERDA Daniel |
1521 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Jeumont-Echecs |
38 |
|
FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre |
1490 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
39 |
|
FOLLON Marie Louise |
1499 E |
SenF |
|
|
|
40 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1555 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
41 |
|
GROUX Lionel |
1538 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
42 |
|
HERLANT Christophe |
1230 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
43 |
|
HERLANT Julien |
1120 N |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
44 |
|
HURTREL Pascal |
1633 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
45 |
|
JANSSEN Valerie |
1499 E |
SenF |
|
|
|
46 |
|
KARAYILAN Nilufer |
1443 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
47 |
|
KERCKVOORDE Martin |
1604 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
48 |
|
KUMPEN Jona |
1519 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
49 |
|
KUMPEN Kurt |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
50 |
|
LACHERON Edouard |
1249 N |
PupM |
|
|
|
51 |
|
LACHERON Henri |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
|
|
52 |
|
LAMBERT Rene |
1650 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
53 |
|
LE BRUN Yves |
1476 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Association échiquéenne pour les aveugles |
54 |
|
LE FRERE Jean |
1350 F |
BenM |
|
NPC |
La Tour des Dames Douai |
55 |
|
LE ROL Eric |
1277 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
56 |
|
LE ROL Quentin |
1531 F |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
57 |
|
LECLERCQ Clement |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
58 |
|
LECLUSE Claude |
1479 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
59 |
|
LEFEBVRE Willy |
1541 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
60 |
|
LENAERTS Robbe |
1229 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
61 |
|
LEPLAT Sebastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
62 |
|
LOCQUET Francis |
1451 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
63 |
|
LOES Pierre |
1456 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
64 |
|
LONGBIEN Frederic |
1600 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
65 |
|
MAHIEU Jacques |
1598 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
66 |
|
MESTROM Sterre |
1119 N |
BenF |
|
|
|
67 |
|
MIDROUILLET Jean-Michel |
1644 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
La Tour Villardoise |
68 |
|
MITRAN Anthony Cristian |
1551 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
69 |
|
MITRAN Marie |
1315 N |
PupF |
|
|
|
70 |
|
MITRAN Ovi |
1593 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
71 |
|
MOHR Stephane |
1391 F |
SenM |
|
FRC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
72 |
|
MONTFORTS Ton |
1652 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
73 |
|
MSALLHA Samuel |
1581 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Andresien des Jeux d'Esprit |
74 |
|
NINCLAUS Wouter |
1663 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
75 |
|
OMOTA Vlad |
1407 N |
BenM |
|
|
|
76 |
|
PARTOENS Remi |
1337 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
77 |
|
PIGACHE Emmanuel |
1355 F |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
78 |
|
POSLEDNIK Patrick |
1522 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
79 |
|
PRUVOST Alain |
1641 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
80 |
|
QUAN Leya |
1256 F |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
81 |
|
QUAN Xiaotian |
1355 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
82 |
|
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1655 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
83 |
|
RYS Ludovic |
1240 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
84 |
|
SADOWSKI Didier |
1478 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echephile Bethunoise |
85 |
|
SCHELLEMAN Iris |
1107 N |
BenF |
|
|
|
86 |
|
SCHELLEMAN Niels |
1057 N |
BenM |
|
|
|
87 |
|
SIMON Eric |
1496 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
88 |
|
SOLOMBRINO Louis |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
89 |
|
SYS Emmanuel |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Andresien des Jeux d'Esprit |
90 |
|
THOREZ Marie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
NPC |
La Tour des Dames Douai |
91 |
|
VAAST Jean |
1482 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Dunkerque Echecs |
92 |
|
VAN CAUWENBERG Maxim |
1289 N |
MinM |
|
|
|
93 |
|
VAN DEN HEEDE Christian-Jack |
1209 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
94 |
|
VASSEUR Serge |
1291 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
95 |
|
VERVOORT Jean-Louis |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Association échiquéenne pour les aveugles |
96 |
|
VIGNY Arthur |
1524 F |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
97 |
|
WACRENIER Jerome |
1621 F |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle Andresien des Jeux d'Esprit |
98 |
|
WUYTENS Robin |
1652 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
|