Championnat du Finistère Jeunes 2013/2014 - BEN Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CARDINAL Samuel |
1790 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
6½ |
31½ |
26½ |
1928 |
2 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam |
1750 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
6 |
28½ |
24 |
1780 |
3 |
|
LEFEBVRE Alexandre |
1780 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
5½ |
33 |
24½ |
1717 |
4 |
|
CLERE Mathis |
1320 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
5 |
28 |
21 |
1443 |
5 |
|
GILIBERTO Kevin |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
5 |
24 |
17 |
1401 |
6 |
|
CARDINAL Vincent |
1100 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
4½ |
28½ |
17½ |
1435 |
7 |
|
ABILY Mael |
1210 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
4½ |
28 |
18½ |
1323 |
8 |
|
TROADEC Iwan |
1470 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
4½ |
26 |
17½ |
1383 |
9 |
|
FEVRIER Yann |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
4 |
27½ |
19 |
1405 |
10 |
|
LABAT Corentin |
1310 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
4 |
27 |
16½ |
1307 |
11 |
|
KERSAUSON Thomas |
1100 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
1280 |
12 |
|
GUEGUENIAT Mael |
1430 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
19 |
13 |
1174 |
13 |
|
LE DENN Ewan |
1200 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
3½ |
25½ |
14 |
1233 |
14 |
|
JAOUEN Malo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Roi du bout du monde |
3½ |
23½ |
13 |
1220 |
15 |
|
PISTRE Arthur |
1390 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
3½ |
23 |
12 |
1191 |
16 |
|
LADAN Amelie |
1100 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
3 |
29½ |
14 |
1290 |
17 |
|
LE CORRE Ewenn |
950 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Roi du bout du monde |
3 |
26½ |
12 |
1132 |
18 |
|
LE GALL Adrien |
1380 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
3 |
25 |
17 |
1220 |
19 |
|
DONVAL Mael |
1160 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
3 |
24½ |
7 |
1165 |
20 |
|
PENNEC Antoine |
1190 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
3 |
23½ |
14 |
1217 |
21 |
|
SALAUN Alexandre |
970 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
1025 |
22 |
|
DACOSTA Jeremy |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
3 |
19 |
6 |
1085 |
23 |
|
PIHUIT Robin |
1210 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
2 |
25 |
13 |
1119 |
24 |
|
GUILBAUD Lilian |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
2 |
21½ |
7 |
908 |
25 |
|
PILVEN Matthieu |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
2 |
20 |
7 |
928 |
26 |
|
TYMEN Arno |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
2 |
19 |
13 |
1483 |
27 |
|
BESNARD Gwendal |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Roi du bout du monde |
2 |
18 |
9 |
1022 |
28 |
|
TANNE Mathieu |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
1 |
21½ |
4 |
527 |
29 |
|
CHESNEL Alexandre |
990 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
1 |
17½ |
7 |
1140 |
|