TROPHEE JEUNES OPEN C Grille américaine après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LIALY YAO Rakina |
1381 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
+ 5N |
= 16B |
+ 8N |
+ 18B |
+ 3N |
4½ |
15 |
1658 |
2 |
|
LIALY YAO Makine |
1325 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
+ 23B |
+ 9N |
- 3B |
+ 10N |
+ 6B |
4 |
14½ |
1501 |
3 |
|
AGHER Rayan |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
+ 24B |
+ 14N |
+ 2N |
+ 7B |
- 1B |
4 |
14 |
1505 |
4 |
|
MARTAIL Julien |
1343 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
- 6N |
+ 11B |
+ 17N |
+ 19B |
+ 7N |
4 |
13 |
1523 |
5 |
|
DUPERLE Nicolas |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
- 1B |
= 22N |
+ 27B |
+ 20N |
+ 9B |
3½ |
11½ |
1446 |
6 |
|
ROMAS Lionia |
1243 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
+ 4B |
+ 20N |
- 7N |
+ 16B |
- 2N |
3 |
15½ |
1391 |
7 |
|
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1310 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
+ 22B |
+ 17N |
+ 6B |
- 3N |
- 4B |
3 |
14½ |
1337 |
8 |
|
KIPS Dawood |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
+ 21B |
+ 15N |
- 1B |
- 9N |
+ 18N |
3 |
14 |
1395 |
9 |
|
GEHAN Clement |
1282 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
+ 26N |
- 2B |
+ 25N |
+ 8B |
- 5N |
3 |
13½ |
1296 |
10 |
|
FAUCHERON Matheo |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
= 11N |
+ 25B |
= 16N |
- 2B |
+ 13N |
3 |
13 |
1336 |
11 |
|
RAVEENDRAN Mayoran |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
= 10B |
- 4N |
+ 22B |
= 13B |
+ 19N |
3 |
13 |
1326 |
12 |
|
OROJIAN Simon |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
- 16N |
EXE |
|
+ 24B |
+ 17N |
3 |
8¾ |
1334 |
13 |
|
OSYPCHUK Gabriel |
1219 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
- 15B |
+ 21N |
+ 20B |
= 11N |
- 10B |
2½ |
12½ |
1318 |
14 |
|
FIETTA Arthur |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
EXE |
- 3B |
- 18N |
+ 27N |
= 15B |
2½ |
11½ |
1212 |
15 |
|
PIAR Baptiste |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
+ 13N |
- 8B |
- 19N |
+ 25B |
= 14N |
2½ |
10½ |
1213 |
16 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1275 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
+ 12B |
= 1N |
= 10B |
- 6N |
|
2 |
14¾ |
1295 |
17 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1241 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
+ 18N |
- 7B |
- 4B |
+ 23N |
- 12B |
2 |
13½ |
1232 |
18 |
|
SANSONE Adam |
1341 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
- 17B |
+ 23N |
+ 14B |
- 1N |
- 8B |
2 |
13 |
1195 |
19 |
|
RACHEDI Mohammed |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
- 20B |
+ 24N |
+ 15B |
- 4N |
- 11B |
2 |
12 |
1226 |
20 |
|
KERAVEC Adam |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
+ 19N |
- 6B |
- 13N |
- 5B |
+ 25N |
2 |
12 |
1144 |
21 |
|
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel |
1300 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
- 8N |
- 13B |
= 26N |
+ 22B |
= 23N |
2 |
10½ |
1143 |
22 |
|
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
- 7N |
= 5B |
- 11N |
- 21N |
+ 27B |
1½ |
12 |
1155 |
23 |
|
CHEMLA Anouk |
1230 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
- 2N |
- 18B |
+ 24N |
- 17B |
= 21B |
1½ |
10½ |
1116 |
24 |
|
MOULIS Nicolas |
1199 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
- 3N |
- 19B |
- 23B |
- 12N |
EXE |
1 |
13 |
587 |
25 |
|
TROUVE Simon |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
+ 27B |
- 10N |
- 9B |
- 15N |
- 20B |
1 |
11 |
1052 |
26 |
|
NGUYEN Mathieu |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
- 9B |
= 27N |
= 21B |
|
|
1 |
8 |
1164 |
27 |
|
DUPONT Christen |
1270 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
- 25N |
= 26B |
- 5N |
- 14B |
- 22N |
½ |
10 |
814 |
28 |
|
NGO Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
6¼ |
0 |
29 |
|
JEGATHEESWARAN Janany |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
6¼ |
0 |
|