FIDE 182 du club 608 - 2200 Elo Grille américaine après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
AUBRY Yannis |
2194 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
+ 28B |
+ 5N |
+ 12B |
+ 4N |
= 2B |
4½ |
15½ |
2341 |
2 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2199 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+ 23N |
+ 15B |
+ 10N |
+ 3B |
= 1N |
4½ |
14 |
2362 |
3 |
|
FAGEOT Julien |
2141 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
+ 16N |
+ 17B |
> 38N |
- 2N |
+ 12B |
4 |
13½ |
2125 |
4 |
|
LEBRUN Xavier |
2106 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+ 34N |
+ 14B |
+ 13N |
- 1B |
+ 17N |
4 |
13 |
2101 |
5 |
|
KOUOI Bertrand |
1829 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+ 48N |
- 1B |
+ 30N |
+ 16B |
+ 10N |
4 |
12½ |
2025 |
6 |
|
CARRE Sylvain |
2117 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 29B |
+ 19N |
+ 11B |
+ 8N |
|
4 |
11½ |
2564 |
7 |
|
MONTABORD Manuel |
2056 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
+ 27B |
- 13N |
+ 22B |
+ 14N |
+ 11B |
4 |
11 |
2029 |
8 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
2101 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
+ 39B |
= 22N |
+ 25B |
- 6B |
+ 23N |
3½ |
12 |
1953 |
9 |
|
POELSTRA Ben |
1993 F |
VetM |
|
|
= 25B |
- 18N |
+ 39B |
+ 22N |
+ 13B |
3½ |
10½ |
1920 |
10 |
|
ROMANO Gianni |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
+ 30N |
+ 26B |
- 2B |
+ 19N |
- 5B |
3 |
14 |
1923 |
11 |
|
REILHAC Philippe |
1921 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+ 37N |
+ 24B |
- 6N |
+ 20B |
- 7N |
3 |
14 |
1875 |
12 |
|
SAN MARCO Jean |
1945 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+ 40N |
+ 20B |
- 1N |
+ 26B |
- 3N |
3 |
13½ |
1948 |
13 |
|
BENSAID Simon |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+ 43N |
+ 7B |
- 4B |
> 38N |
- 9N |
3 |
13¼ |
1876 |
14 |
|
DJUKIC Victor |
1813 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
+ 33B |
- 4N |
+ 27B |
- 7B |
+ 24N |
3 |
13 |
1835 |
15 |
|
MARATHEE Eric |
1844 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+ 49N |
- 2N |
+ 28B |
= 23B |
= 21N |
3 |
12½ |
1849 |
16 |
|
LI Victor |
1680 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
- 3B |
+ 45N |
+ 18B |
- 5N |
+ 35B |
3 |
12½ |
1811 |
17 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1842 F |
SenF |
|
ALS |
+ 45B |
- 3N |
+ 29B |
+ 31N |
- 4B |
3 |
11½ |
1833 |
18 |
|
BERRACHED Mohammed |
2085 F |
SenM |
|
|
- 24N |
+ 9B |
- 16N |
+ 42B |
+ 29N |
3 |
11 |
1819 |
19 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1810 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
+ 44N |
- 6B |
+ 40N |
- 10B |
+ 30N |
3 |
11 |
1812 |
20 |
|
GUGELOT Jeremy |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
+ 35B |
- 12N |
+ 33B |
- 11N |
+ 31B |
3 |
10 |
1664 |
21 |
|
LUX Hugo De Melo |
1878 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
+ 32B |
|
= 24N |
+ 28N |
= 15B |
3 |
9½ |
1849 |
22 |
|
CHARTIER Thibaud |
1802 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+ 46N |
= 8B |
- 7N |
- 9B |
+ 32B |
2½ |
13 |
1800 |
23 |
|
ALOUINI Ahmed |
1699 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
- 2B |
+ 32N |
+ 41B |
= 15N |
- 8B |
2½ |
13 |
1748 |
24 |
|
COULET Arthur |
1622 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
+ 18B |
- 11N |
= 21B |
+ 25N |
- 14B |
2½ |
12½ |
1840 |
25 |
|
LOCTIN Norbert |
1565 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
= 9N |
+ 50B |
- 8N |
- 24B |
+ 40N |
2½ |
11 |
1781 |
26 |
|
SOLARI Alfred |
1799 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+ 36B |
- 10N |
+ 42B |
- 12N |
= 27B |
2½ |
10½ |
1693 |
27 |
|
BOITEL Leo |
1620 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
- 7N |
+ 44B |
- 14N |
+ 43B |
= 26N |
2½ |
10½ |
1674 |
28 |
|
HOFFMANN Axel |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
- 1N |
+ 37B |
- 15N |
- 21B |
+ 44N |
2 |
13 |
1663 |
29 |
|
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1674 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
- 6N |
+ 49B |
- 17N |
+ 46B |
- 18B |
2 |
12 |
1691 |
30 |
|
TREMOUILLES Samuel |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
- 10B |
+ 36N |
- 5B |
+ 33N |
- 19B |
2 |
12 |
1611 |
31 |
|
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1386 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
+ 50N |
- 38B |
+ 48N |
- 17B |
- 20N |
2 |
11 |
1622 |
32 |
|
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh |
1450 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
- 21N |
- 23B |
+ 44N |
+ 34B |
- 22N |
2 |
10½ |
1602 |
33 |
|
ALIPHAT Pierre |
1406 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
- 14N |
+ 34B |
- 20N |
- 30B |
+ 43N |
2 |
10 |
1548 |
34 |
|
SORIANO Manon |
1636 F |
JunF |
|
HNO |
- 4B |
- 33N |
+ 36B |
- 32N |
+ 41B |
2 |
10 |
1437 |
35 |
|
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan |
1212 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
- 20N |
- 40B |
+ 37N |
+ 48B |
- 16N |
2 |
9½ |
1459 |
36 |
|
COULET Axel |
1368 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
- 26N |
- 30B |
- 34N |
+ 51B |
+ 42N |
2 |
8½ |
1482 |
37 |
|
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1472 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
- 11B |
- 28N |
- 35B |
+ 39N |
+ 46B |
2 |
8 |
1482 |
38 |
|
PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre |
1925 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+ 42B |
+ 31N |
< 3B |
< 13B |
|
2 |
6¼ |
2202 |
39 |
|
LAUMESFELD Laurent |
1624 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
- 8N |
= 48B |
- 9N |
- 37B |
EXE |
1½ |
11½ |
1396 |
40 |
|
KHRAMCHENKO Denis |
1547 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
- 12B |
+ 35N |
- 19B |
= 41N |
- 25B |
1½ |
10½ |
1414 |
41 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1283 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
|
EXE |
- 23N |
= 40B |
- 34N |
1½ |
8½ |
1341 |
42 |
|
LE TANNEUR Marie |
1496 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
- 38N |
+ 46B |
- 26N |
- 18N |
- 36B |
1 |
11 |
1429 |
43 |
|
TREVIDIC Bernard |
1336 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
- 13B |
- 47N |
EXE |
- 27N |
- 33B |
1 |
10½ |
896 |
44 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1400 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
- 19B |
- 27N |
- 32B |
+ 45N |
- 28B |
1 |
9½ |
1355 |
45 |
|
MEHDID Patrick |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
- 17N |
- 16B |
- 46N |
- 44B |
+ 48N |
1 |
8 |
1300 |
46 |
|
ADJIL Alexandre |
1384 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
- 22B |
- 42N |
+ 45B |
- 29N |
- 37N |
1 |
7½ |
1330 |
47 |
|
COULET Alexandre |
1530 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
|
+ 43B |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2013 |
48 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1410 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
- 5B |
= 39N |
- 31B |
- 35N |
- 45B |
½ |
9 |
1126 |
49 |
|
HOEGY Jean-Charles |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
- 15B |
- 29N |
|
|
|
0 |
7½ |
1080 |
50 |
|
BERTRAND Julien |
1805 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
- 31B |
- 25N |
|
|
|
0 |
7 |
808 |
51 |
|
BOSC Frederic |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
|
|
|
- 36N |
|
0 |
5¾ |
691 |
|