Championnat de Lyon 2014 (-2200 elo) Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Ka. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
DAUXOIS Timothee |
1836 F |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
7 |
28 |
31½ |
2602 |
2 |
|
LACOUR Serge |
2151 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Saint-Genois |
5½ |
21 |
20 |
2033 |
3 |
|
MOULLIER Igor |
1946 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
LYON 64 ECHECS |
5½ |
19 |
23¼ |
2171 |
4 |
|
STROHL Antoine |
1740 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
5 |
20 |
16½ |
1928 |
5 |
|
FERRARI Louis |
1920 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
18 |
19¾ |
2103 |
6 |
|
PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves |
2027 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
5 |
18 |
18¼ |
2018 |
7 |
|
FAYEL Nicolas |
1977 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
17 |
18¾ |
1894 |
8 |
f |
MEINSOHN Francis |
2190 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
17 |
18¼ |
1981 |
9 |
|
JRADE Willis |
1907 F |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
17 |
16¾ |
1941 |
10 |
|
BOURNIQUE Bruno |
1812 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
4½ |
17 |
15¼ |
1768 |
11 |
|
INGWEN Aurelien |
1795 F |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4½ |
17 |
14¼ |
1976 |
12 |
|
ZACHARY Matheo |
1675 F |
PupM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4½ |
17 |
14¼ |
1784 |
13 |
|
FERRIZ Simon |
1659 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
LYON 64 ECHECS |
4½ |
17 |
14¼ |
1770 |
14 |
|
MALSAN Raynal |
1584 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
4½ |
17 |
12¼ |
1879 |
15 |
|
TIMOTIC Nicolas |
2059 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
4½ |
15 |
18½ |
1995 |
16 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre |
1848 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
LYON 64 ECHECS |
4½ |
15 |
17 |
1798 |
17 |
|
NINEUIL Vincent |
1974 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
16 |
12 |
1808 |
18 |
|
LE ROC'H Daniel |
1718 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de Val d'Isere |
4 |
16 |
10½ |
1697 |
19 |
|
INGWEN Gregory |
1711 F |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
14 |
12¾ |
1770 |
20 |
|
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1863 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
14 |
12¼ |
1728 |
21 |
|
FERRANTE Franck |
1845 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
13 |
13¾ |
1835 |
22 |
|
TODOROV Ilian |
2115 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
13 |
12¾ |
1831 |
23 |
|
MERCIER Jean-Yves |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3½ |
13 |
11¼ |
1813 |
24 |
|
BERNIERI Francois |
1742 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
13 |
11¼ |
1639 |
25 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1584 F |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
3½ |
13 |
10¾ |
1601 |
26 |
|
PEROUSE Mathys |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
13 |
9¾ |
1523 |
27 |
|
LANOIR Arnaud |
1649 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
13 |
8¾ |
1749 |
28 |
|
STROHL Gregoire |
1734 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
3½ |
13 |
8¾ |
1693 |
29 |
|
COLAS Yves |
1586 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
11 |
9 |
1695 |
30 |
|
BOEUF Jeremy |
1576 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
3½ |
11 |
8¼ |
1618 |
31 |
|
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1380 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
12 |
7½ |
1513 |
32 |
|
BOEUF Jean-Julien |
1540 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
3 |
12 |
7½ |
1498 |
33 |
|
MALABAVE Gabriel |
1592 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
12 |
7 |
1661 |
34 |
|
MULLER Martial |
1530 F |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
12 |
5½ |
1659 |
35 |
|
CRUZ-SAAVEDRA Alberto |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
12 |
5½ |
1514 |
36 |
|
ROSCHINA Pauline |
1491 F |
SenF |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
3 |
12 |
5 |
1612 |
37 |
|
LARGY Theo |
1387 F |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
3 |
12 |
3 |
1610 |
38 |
|
THEVENET Patrick |
1499 E |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1388 |
39 |
|
N'GUYEN Emilien |
2163 F |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
9 |
8¼ |
2129 |
40 |
|
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1352 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
9 |
7¾ |
1513 |
41 |
|
LOYER Jean-Claude |
1499 E |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
2½ |
9 |
3¼ |
1434 |
42 |
|
VINCENT Cleo |
1290 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
9 |
3 |
1376 |
43 |
|
KNOCHE Samuel |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
7 |
7¼ |
1488 |
44 |
|
POUMEY Philippe |
1841 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
8 |
6 |
1506 |
45 |
|
DIDIERJEAN Tristan |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
2 |
8 |
5 |
1492 |
46 |
|
COROT Tanguy |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (EC… |
2 |
8 |
4½ |
1411 |
47 |
|
COLIN Serge |
1681 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2 |
8 |
4 |
1362 |
48 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
8 |
1 |
1305 |
49 |
|
AREZKI Riles |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
8 |
1 |
1124 |
50 |
|
AREZKI Massyl |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1½ |
5 |
1½ |
1102 |
51 |
|
GAUTHIEROT Rodrigue |
1676 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1564 |
52 |
|
PEROUSE Robin |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
4 |
0 |
789 |
53 |
|
BELLOTTI Laurent |
1589 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
0 |
0 |
0 |
655 |
|