13ème Rapide de La Farlède Toulon Tournoi C Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALTTALER Yannick |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
lfte |
2 |
|
AUTRAN Esteban |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
3 |
|
AUTRAN Lucie |
950 R |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
4 |
|
BACHET Sacha |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
5 |
|
BACROT Victoria |
1020 R |
PpoF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
|
BEUZARD Camille |
1230 R |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
7 |
|
BIENFAIT Tom |
1000 R |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Cassis Echecs |
8 |
|
BRET Ludovic |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
9 |
|
BRUN Lucile |
999 E |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
10 |
|
CARMOUSE Adrian |
1270 R |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
11 |
|
CARMOUSE Aurel |
1190 R |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
12 |
|
COT Ivanael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
13 |
|
CRISCIONE Mael |
1290 R |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
14 |
|
DELETANG Corentin |
940 R |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
15 |
|
DELHOMME Ilona |
990 R |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
16 |
|
DELHOMME Oceane |
850 R |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
17 |
|
DIEZ Teo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
18 |
|
FELIX Vincent |
1120 R |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
19 |
|
FELLOUS Nathan |
930 R |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
20 |
|
FLEURIOT Solene |
1220 R |
PpoF |
|
CAZ |
Ecole d'Echecs Toulonnaise |
21 |
|
GONCALVES Elisa |
799 E |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
22 |
|
GRIMA Theo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
23 |
|
LEONE Louise |
870 R |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
24 |
|
LEONE Romain |
1260 R |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
25 |
|
MARIA Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Cassis Echecs |
26 |
|
MARTIN Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
27 |
|
MOUSSERON Wilhemina |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
28 |
|
PEYTOUR Capucine |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
29 |
|
RAKOTOBE Tina |
1250 R |
PpoF |
|
CAZ |
Ecole d'Echecs Toulonnaise |
30 |
|
RIVIERE Tony |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
31 |
|
SAHRAOUI Julia |
970 R |
PpoF |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
32 |
|
SCHAEFFNER Anais |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
33 |
|
SCHAEFFNER Camille |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
34 |
|
SIAUD Cyprien |
970 R |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
35 |
|
THIERY MOUREY Alban |
960 R |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Cassis Echecs |
36 |
|
VIDAL Tristan |
1140 R |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
|