Tournoi semi Rapide de villefranche sur Saone Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
MARZOLO Cyril |
2470 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
31½ |
27 |
2498 |
2 |
g |
FARGERE Francois |
2450 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
6 |
31 |
24 |
2437 |
3 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
32 |
23½ |
2284 |
4 |
|
MALKA Samuel |
2220 R |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
20 |
2189 |
5 |
|
ROMANO Gianni |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
5 |
25½ |
17 |
2030 |
6 |
|
N'GUYEN Emilien |
2290 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
31½ |
22 |
2196 |
7 |
|
TAHAY Alexis |
2120 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
30 |
19½ |
2169 |
8 |
|
N'GUYEN Julien |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
4½ |
25½ |
18½ |
1987 |
9 |
|
FAUCHER Stephane |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de Noyarey |
4 |
30 |
18½ |
2032 |
10 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
2045 |
11 |
|
DIDIERJEAN Tristan |
2050 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
27 |
18 |
1984 |
12 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4 |
26 |
15 |
1911 |
13 |
|
COLIN Enzo |
1900 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
25 |
17 |
1882 |
14 |
|
DARCET Bruno |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
17 |
1978 |
15 |
|
COLIN Phanie |
1850 R |
JunF |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
27 |
13 |
1911 |
16 |
|
N'GUYEN Christophe |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
3½ |
25 |
13 |
1824 |
17 |
|
GRASSET Didier |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
12½ |
1871 |
18 |
|
VALLI Gregory |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs d'Ambronay |
3½ |
24 |
12½ |
1713 |
19 |
|
BARRAULT Remi |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
14 |
1756 |
20 |
|
SEIGNER Matthieu |
1380 R |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
10½ |
1621 |
21 |
|
AJETI Remzi |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
3 |
27½ |
15 |
1857 |
22 |
|
MEYER Bernard |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
24 |
11 |
1678 |
23 |
|
TAHAY Romain |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
12 |
1729 |
24 |
|
GUGELOT Jeremy |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Saône et Grosne Echecs |
3 |
20 |
10 |
1593 |
25 |
|
PICHON Arnaud |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
2½ |
22½ |
8½ |
1574 |
26 |
|
MAS Bernard |
1590 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2½ |
20½ |
8½ |
1542 |
27 |
|
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1430 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
9½ |
1527 |
28 |
|
VELLET Yohann |
1350 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
18 |
7 |
1409 |
29 |
|
NOEL Nicolas |
1440 R |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
6 |
1462 |
30 |
|
BARBET Morgan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
17 |
5 |
1431 |
31 |
|
MIALON Franck |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
1 |
18 |
6 |
1304 |
32 |
|
YVES Isabelle |
1280 R |
SenF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
0 |
16 |
0 |
824 |
|