8ème Open de Dijon Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CAU Benjamin |
2118 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
4½ |
17½ |
14½ |
2232 |
2 |
|
GINGENE Eric |
2036 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
4½ |
16 |
14½ |
2148 |
3 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy |
1963 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
15 |
13 |
2012 |
4 |
|
LINDER Oliver |
1993 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. Selestat |
4 |
14 |
12 |
1960 |
5 |
|
BERNARD Olivier |
1738 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Macon Echecs |
4 |
13 |
11 |
1909 |
6 |
|
MAHIEUX Julien |
1977 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
16½ |
11½ |
1890 |
7 |
|
LOZAC'HMEUR Yann |
2056 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3½ |
15 |
11½ |
1925 |
8 |
|
BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain |
1771 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3½ |
14½ |
10½ |
1887 |
9 |
|
LEFEVRE Michel |
1726 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3½ |
14½ |
10½ |
1851 |
10 |
|
BOES Remi |
1725 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
13 |
10 |
1829 |
11 |
|
BROLIN Benjamin |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
12 |
10½ |
1873 |
12 |
|
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1415 F |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
12 |
1841 |
13 |
|
BUISSON Jean-Gabriel |
1830 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
16 |
11½ |
1850 |
14 |
|
DE VREESE Claire-Domitille |
1639 F |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
3 |
16 |
8½ |
1839 |
15 |
|
GARNIER Sebastien |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
15 |
10 |
1755 |
16 |
|
LE NABOUR Alain |
1780 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
La Tour Demeter CE d'Agrosup Dijon et d… |
3 |
14 |
11 |
1804 |
17 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
12 |
10 |
1671 |
18 |
|
WALIGOVA Denis |
1672 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
12 |
9 |
1652 |
19 |
|
SIMON Thierry |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
12 |
8 |
1743 |
20 |
|
ANNOSSE Aurelien |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
La Tour Demeter CE d'Agrosup Dijon et d… |
3 |
11½ |
7 |
1567 |
21 |
|
BLIDI Abdelkader |
1680 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
11 |
10 |
1703 |
22 |
|
BRISON Lucas |
1608 F |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
3 |
11 |
6 |
1555 |
23 |
|
CHAYBANI Bahram |
1418 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
9½ |
7 |
1616 |
24 |
|
SAFADI Adam |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
16½ |
10 |
1735 |
25 |
|
KRASNIQI Zymer |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
14 |
9½ |
1679 |
26 |
|
DESMURGER Gerome |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
13½ |
8½ |
1645 |
27 |
|
MARTINEZ Patrick |
1822 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
De Plaimpied dans les Echecs |
2½ |
13½ |
8½ |
1628 |
28 |
|
GHIROTTO Tanguy |
1718 F |
CadM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
12 |
7½ |
1569 |
29 |
|
DA SILVA Pascal |
1478 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
10½ |
6½ |
1595 |
30 |
|
PIPER Stephane |
1554 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
2 |
14½ |
6 |
1572 |
31 |
|
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1493 F |
MinF |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
14½ |
6 |
1539 |
32 |
|
DIMITROVA Svetla |
1650 F |
SenF |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
12½ |
8 |
1423 |
33 |
|
CHALOT Frederic |
1402 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Macon Echecs |
2 |
10½ |
6 |
1456 |
34 |
|
BELLER Mike |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
10½ |
4 |
1434 |
35 |
|
TUR Fabrice |
1427 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
9 |
5 |
1425 |
36 |
|
KRASNIQI Delfin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
9 |
5 |
1402 |
37 |
|
JUGEAU Frederic |
1343 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
8 |
4 |
1398 |
38 |
|
JACOTOT Louis Nicolas |
1566 F |
CadM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1½ |
13 |
5 |
1496 |
39 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1319 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
1½ |
12 |
5 |
1431 |
40 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1300 N |
MinF |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
1½ |
10½ |
2½ |
1343 |
41 |
|
CLAUSTRE Simon |
1419 F |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1½ |
8½ |
2½ |
1285 |
42 |
|
GERARD Guy |
1287 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
1 |
12½ |
4 |
1274 |
43 |
|
NAGEL Johannes |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
1 |
12 |
3 |
1307 |
44 |
|
OUDIN Adel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
10 |
5 |
830 |
45 |
|
DOUBEZ Natan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
9½ |
2 |
1173 |
46 |
|
BOIS Samuel |
1289 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Valence Echecs |
1 |
9 |
1 |
1175 |
47 |
|
MANIERE Yves |
1270 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
½ |
10 |
½ |
1064 |
48 |
|
AZAN Mael |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
½ |
10 |
½ |
1045 |
49 |
|
BEAUFUME Julian |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
0 |
9 |
0 |
783 |
|