171e Rapide Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
SOTELO Renzo |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
5 |
13½ |
15 |
2669 |
2 |
|
EDEN James |
2180 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
4 |
14½ |
11½ |
2226 |
3 |
|
AMARGER Vincent |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
13½ |
9½ |
2312 |
4 |
|
NEMIROVSKI Laurent |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
12 |
10½ |
2196 |
5 |
|
IMBERT Charles |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
4 |
10 |
8½ |
2208 |
6 |
|
HAJAGE Michael |
1810 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
14 |
10¼ |
2253 |
7 |
|
NEMIROVSKI Serge |
2250 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
3½ |
12½ |
8¼ |
2119 |
8 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
2220 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
3 |
14½ |
8½ |
2110 |
9 |
|
IRAQUI Youssef |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
13 |
5 |
2006 |
10 |
|
MARTENET Jean-Baptiste |
2310 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
12 |
8 |
2098 |
11 |
|
BROLLY Pierre-Louis |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
11 |
6½ |
1974 |
12 |
|
BELATTAR Salah-Eddine |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
9½ |
5 |
1992 |
13 |
|
SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
13½ |
5¼ |
2004 |
14 |
|
LE QUILLEUC Bernard |
1910 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
2½ |
12 |
3¼ |
1911 |
15 |
|
FOURNIER Dimitri |
2070 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
11½ |
4¼ |
2048 |
16 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
11 |
3¼ |
1741 |
17 |
|
MICHELIN Badi |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
10 |
2¼ |
1747 |
18 |
|
AFRAOUI Solenn |
2120 R |
JunF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
2½ |
9½ |
4¼ |
1936 |
19 |
|
DJUKIC Victor |
1960 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
13½ |
3 |
1957 |
20 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
12½ |
3 |
1952 |
21 |
|
DORVAL Olivier |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
2 |
12 |
3½ |
1840 |
22 |
|
COURTINE Thomas |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clu du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
12 |
2½ |
1980 |
23 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2 |
11½ |
4½ |
1878 |
24 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1680 R |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
11½ |
1½ |
1674 |
25 |
|
DUMAGALA Samuel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
11½ |
0 |
1744 |
26 |
|
BRAULT Julien |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
8½ |
1 |
2207 |
27 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
2 |
8 |
2 |
1631 |
28 |
|
TENACE Eric |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1½ |
11½ |
3¼ |
1691 |
29 |
f |
SCHMID Wolfgang |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1½ |
9 |
1¼ |
1568 |
30 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
13 |
1 |
1500 |
31 |
|
URBAIN Nicolas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
11 |
1 |
1560 |
32 |
|
LAVILLE Renaud |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
2311 |
33 |
|
LEROY Stephane |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
9½ |
0 |
1855 |
34 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
8½ |
1 |
1507 |
35 |
|
FOUQUES-DUPARC Paulin |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
8 |
0 |
1328 |
36 |
|
DU HALGOUET Saik |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
0 |
10½ |
0 |
1003 |
37 |
|
PETITJEAN Francois |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
10 |
0 |
1122 |
38 |
|
KLEINSCHMIDT Albrecht |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal ST-Martin Paris |
0 |
8½ |
0 |
1226 |
39 |
|
IBRAHIM Ahmed |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
8 |
0 |
1074 |
|