172e Rapide Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
SOTELO Renzo |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
5 |
13½ |
15½ |
2689 |
2 |
|
LE HUEC Marc |
2340 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
14½ |
10½ |
2230 |
3 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
2220 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
4 |
13 |
10 |
2196 |
4 |
|
BROLLY Pierre-Louis |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
11½ |
11 |
2058 |
5 |
|
IRAQUI Youssef |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
11½ |
8½ |
2094 |
6 |
|
MARTENET Jean-Baptiste |
2310 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
10½ |
8 |
2069 |
7 |
|
DJUKIC Victor |
1960 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
13 |
7½ |
2018 |
8 |
|
BOUROGAA Younes |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
RYBEJA |
3 |
13 |
7 |
1853 |
9 |
|
HOURCADE Jean |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
3 |
13 |
5 |
2044 |
10 |
|
GANTNER Ludovic |
2330 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3 |
12 |
7 |
2163 |
11 |
|
DELERME Raymond |
1800 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
11½ |
6 |
1814 |
12 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1680 R |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
11 |
5 |
1888 |
13 |
|
LAFRIAKH Abdelhafid |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
10½ |
4 |
1928 |
14 |
|
LARGY Leo |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
3 |
9½ |
5 |
1761 |
15 |
|
LE HUEC Samuel |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
2½ |
14½ |
7¼ |
1936 |
16 |
|
MICHELIN Badi |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
14 |
5¾ |
1937 |
17 |
|
SLAVKOVIC Vitomir |
1790 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
2½ |
12½ |
5¾ |
1896 |
18 |
|
DAVID Vincent |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
12½ |
4¾ |
1950 |
19 |
|
SABOUI Kayvan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
10½ |
5¾ |
1816 |
20 |
|
KORMANN Gaetan |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
9½ |
4¼ |
1704 |
21 |
|
IBRAHIM Ahmed |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
9 |
4¼ |
1706 |
22 |
|
SEBAG Joel |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
13 |
3½ |
1854 |
23 |
|
HU Alexandra |
1400 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2 |
12½ |
4 |
1708 |
24 |
|
RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2 |
12½ |
3 |
1678 |
25 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
11 |
1 |
1808 |
26 |
|
DAVID Simon |
1420 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2 |
9½ |
3 |
1615 |
27 |
|
SCHMID Wolfgang |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
9½ |
1 |
1520 |
28 |
|
MARY Olivier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
9 |
1 |
1642 |
29 |
|
JANON Nicolas |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
1½ |
11 |
2¼ |
1621 |
30 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
11½ |
0 |
1500 |
31 |
|
RENAUX Julien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
11 |
3 |
1603 |
32 |
|
AMARGER Vincent |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
11 |
2½ |
2479 |
33 |
|
WELLS Pierre-Alexandre |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
1 |
11 |
2 |
1717 |
34 |
|
BUCHNER David |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
1 |
10 |
1 |
1570 |
35 |
|
FOUQUES-DUPARC Paulin |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
9½ |
0 |
1464 |
36 |
|
GUILLOTAU Jerome |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
8½ |
0 |
1478 |
37 |
|
ALTANUGA Jose |
1899 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
½ |
10½ |
1½ |
1940 |
38 |
|
FOSTER Nicolas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
949 |
39 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
9 |
0 |
989 |
40 |
|
GLECZMAN Helena |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
0 |
9 |
0 |
938 |
|