2e RAPIDE de la ville d'HYERES - Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACHARD-ROZAN Celian |
1650 R |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
2 |
|
AIDAOUI Brice |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Forum Julii Echecs |
3 |
|
ANGEL Marc |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
1930 R |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
5 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
1870 R |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
6 |
|
BAUDRY Bernard |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
7 |
|
BAUDRY Remi |
2070 R |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
8 |
|
BENDA Thierry |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
9 |
|
BENETTI Christophe |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
10 |
|
BENOIT Hugues |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
11 |
|
BERNARD Anthony |
1930 R |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
12 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
2160 R |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
13 |
|
BONNEVILLE Guy |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
14 |
|
BOUCHELIL Cyril |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
15 |
|
BURGER Andre |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
16 |
|
CANIVET Arnaud |
1940 R |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
17 |
|
CHARASSE Basile |
1240 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
18 |
|
DAINI Alexandre |
1890 R |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
19 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2360 R |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
20 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
1770 R |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
21 |
|
DEGRAEVE Thomas |
1830 R |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
22 |
|
DEL VALLE Clemence |
1770 R |
JunF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
23 |
|
FADAT Thomas |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Forum Julii Echecs |
24 |
|
FERRARI Louis |
1940 R |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
25 |
|
FORESTI Stephane |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
26 |
|
GAUBIL Olivier |
2200 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
27 |
|
GUERIN Christophe |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs de Cogolin |
28 |
|
GYSELMAN Jerome |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
29 |
|
HADZIKARIC Mirsad |
1830 R |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs de Cogolin |
30 |
|
HUSSON Cybele |
2080 R |
SenF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
31 |
|
KAHN Samuel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
32 |
|
LANGEVIN Philippe |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
33 |
|
LASMAR Lyes |
1790 R |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Varois |
34 |
|
LEGRAND Vincent |
2040 R |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
35 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
1980 R |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
36 |
|
MANDIC Ilija |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
37 |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2050 R |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
38 |
|
MONCAMP Gilles |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
39 |
|
MORY Eric |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
40 |
|
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1660 R |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
41 |
|
NOURI Benjamin |
1570 R |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
42 |
|
PACCARD Jacques |
1690 R |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
43 |
|
PADILLA Fabrice |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
44 |
|
PENKOV Nikola |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
45 |
|
PETIT Jimmy |
1810 R |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
46 |
f |
PETROSSIAN Armen |
2410 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
47 |
|
POOK Olivier |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
48 |
|
RANCIEN Herve |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
49 |
|
REMILLE Tristan |
2320 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
50 |
|
RIBELLES Anthony |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
51 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1900 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
52 |
|
SOLANAS Ricardo |
1760 R |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
53 |
|
THOMASSE Damien |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Forum Julii Echecs |
54 |
|
THULLIEZ Laurent |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
55 |
|
TOURNEBISE Nikita |
1640 R |
MinF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
56 |
|
TOUVRON Fabrice |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
57 |
|
TRAWKA Guillaume |
1550 R |
CadM |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
58 |
|
VANDEN BERGHE Gregory |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
59 |
|
VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois |
2070 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
60 |
f |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2430 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
61 |
|
VINCKEN VASQUEZ Dimaryk |
1830 R |
CadF |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
62 |
|
VUITTON Gilles |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
|